Apartments for Rent near Kenley Family Shopping Center in Charlotte, NC - Page 8
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,499+
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,127+2 BEDS$1,469+3 BEDS$1,761+
Proximity Northlake
4212 Napa Oak Dr, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,301+2 BEDS$1,612+
Haven at Rivergate
14710 Kilkenny Hill Ln, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
|1 BED$1,678+2 BEDS$2,174+3 BEDS$3,601+
Hazel Southpark
4401 Barclay Downs Dr, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,502+1 BED$1,833+2 BEDS$2,544+
The Crown of Queen City
101 W Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Price Drop. $1000 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,856+1 BED$1,687+2 BEDS$2,513+3 BEDS$5,279+Base Rent$1,687 - $11,740Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,687 - $11,740
Element Southpark
4425 Sharon Rd, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,453+2 BEDS$2,253+Base Rent$1,404 - $5,576Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,453 - $2,548
Alta Purl
1018 N Caldwell St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,386+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$2,062+Base Rent$1,320 - $4,846Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,386 - $2,317
Alton Optimist Park
1009 N Caldwell St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,334+2 BEDS$1,523+3 BEDS$1,785+Base Rent$1,295 - $2,724Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,334 - $2,176
Thrive at University City
404 Gallop Ln, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
1 BED$1,072+2 BEDS$1,322+3 BEDS$1,739+
Waterford Square Apartments
7601 Waterford Square Dr, Charlotte, NC 28226 -
|1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,586+3 BEDS$1,906+
The Fairways at Piper Glen Apartments
6200 Birkdale Valley Dr, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Price Drop. $165 Off|1 BED$1,338+2 BEDS$1,738+3 BEDS$2,050+
Avalon at Palisades
15902 White St, Charlotte, NC 28278 -
Good Value1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,509+3 BEDS$1,849+
Willows at the University
625 Eltham Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$2,050+
Millhouse
1115 Seigle Ave, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Price Drop. $270 Off|
-
1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,630+3 BEDS$2,050+
Infinity260
11020 David Taylor Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$1,999+Base Rent$1,399 - $1,999Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $1,999
Waterwalk Charlotte - Arrowood
1525 W Arrowood Rd, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Price Drop. $230 Off1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,985+
Avalon Highland Creek
4930 Goose Creek Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$1,065+4 BEDS$825+Base Rent$805 - $2,195Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$805 - $2,195
Junction 49
7521 Twitter Ln, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,020+4 BEDS$869+5 BEDS$870+Base Rent$869 - $1,195Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$869 - $1,195
Arcadia
707 Sanctuary Pl, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,620+2 BEDS$3,080+3 BEDS$3,840+
Avalon Hawk
1932 Hawkins St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$2,770+3 BEDS$3,670+
Avalon South End
2250 Hawkins St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Price Drop. $201 Off|1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,263+
Cameron South Park
6316 Cameron Forest Ln, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$1,834+
Revere at Lake Wylie
1001 Wylie Springs Cir, Clover, SC 29710 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,000+
Accent Berkeley Place
10123 Berkeley Place Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $164 Off|
-
1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,725+
Mills Creek
3016 Seth Ct, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,895+
Laurel View
350 Joshua Pl NW, Concord, NC 28027 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,925+
Lodge at Lake Wylie
118 Lodges Ln, Lake Wylie, SC 29710 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,432+3 BEDS$1,837+
Hollis 7601
7601-7820 Holliswood Ct, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,142+2 BEDS$1,187+3 BEDS$1,476+
Highlands at Alexander Pointe
310-405 Highroad Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $542 Off|STUDIO$1,486+1 BED$1,915+2 BEDS$3,019+
The Reed
401 S Graham St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,381+1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,723+3 BEDS$2,134+Base Rent$1,235 - $7,056Required Monthly Fees$139Total Monthly Price$1,374 - $5,160
Cortland Wren Northlake
8524 Mason Andrew Way, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,660+1 BED$1,838+2 BEDS$2,528+Base Rent$1,592 - $9,030Required Monthly Fees$68Total Monthly Price$1,660 - $8,162
Cortland South End
2225 Hawkins St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,193+2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$1,686+Base Rent$1,123 - $6,044Required Monthly Fees$70Total Monthly Price$1,193 - $3,988
Cortland University City
1421 Baseline Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,810+3 BEDS$2,375+
MAA Ballantyne
14205 Ballantyne Lake Rd, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,167+2 BEDS$1,395+Base Rent$1,096 - $4,307Required Monthly Fees$71Total Monthly Price$1,167 - $1,480
Cortland University North
100 Heritage Pointe Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent Special
-
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,379+1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$1,807+3 BEDS$2,543+Base Rent$1,311 - $9,712Required Monthly Fees$68Total Monthly Price$1,379 - $6,480
Cortland NoDa
1700 N Brevard St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|1 BED$1,093+2 BEDS$1,388+3 BEDS$1,908+
MAA Legacy Park
8810 Legacy Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,646+3 BEDS$1,843+Base Rent$1,251 - $6,299Required Monthly Fees$74Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $1,916
Cortland Belgate
6008 Lewis St, Charlotte, NC 28262