Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Independence Shopping Center in Charlotte, NC - Page 6

35,601 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,198+
    2 BEDS
    $1,678+
    3 BEDS
    $2,186+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,148 - $2,298
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,198 - $2,348

    Alta Croft

    3030 Barrow Rd, Charlotte, NC 28269
    (980) 399-6013
  2. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,589+
    2 BEDS
    $1,889+
    3 BEDS
    $2,348+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,445 - $2,559
    Required Monthly Fees$144
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,589 - $2,670

    Matthews Square

    4010 Waiting St, Matthews, NC 28105
    (980) 246-2907
  3. Price Drop. $231 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,274+
    2 BEDS
    $1,633+
    3 BEDS
    $2,275+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,229 - $2,265
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,274 - $2,310

    Broadstone Ayrsley

    2200 Silver Crescent Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273
    (980) 990-3909
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,422+
    2 BEDS
    $1,677+
    3 BEDS
    $2,241+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,306 - $2,831
    Required Monthly Fees$116 - $118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,422 - $2,477

    Coddle Creek

    2024 Barr Rd, Concord, NC 28027
    (980) 324-3601
  5. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,423+
    1 BED
    $1,464+
    2 BEDS
    $1,855+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,382 - $5,908
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,423 - $2,020

    Artizia at LoSo

    200 E Cama St, Charlotte, NC 28217
    (980) 990-3793
  6. Price Drop. $376 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,437+
    2 BEDS
    $1,787+
    3 BEDS
    $2,062+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $2,835
    Required Monthly Fees$112 - $114
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,437 - $2,464

    Pringle Square

    15155 Ollie Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273
    (980) 990-2290
  7. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+
    3 BEDS
    $1,999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $1,999
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $1,999

    Waterwalk Charlotte - Arrowood

    1525 W Arrowood Rd, Charlotte, NC 28217
    (980) 217-1991
  8. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,308+
    1 BED
    $1,504+
    2 BEDS
    $1,858+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $2,365
    Required Monthly Fees$109
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,308 - $2,474

    NOVI at Concord

    30 Market St SW, Concord, NC 28025
    (980) 447-2708
  9. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,359+
    2 BEDS
    $1,623+
    3 BEDS
    $1,979+

    The Kendry

    8402 Ibm Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 580-7119
  10. Price Drop. $254 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,441+
    2 BEDS
    $1,626+
    3 BEDS
    $2,262+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,327 - $2,331
    Required Monthly Fees$114
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,441 - $2,352

    Norwood Steele Creek

    13511 Montoy Way, Charlotte, NC 28273
    (980) 223-3481
  11. Price Drop. $342 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,375+
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+
    3 BEDS
    $1,999+

    Taylor Farms

    2311 Odell School Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 825-4919
  12. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,689+
    1 BED
    $2,149+
    2 BEDS
    $3,004+
    3 BEDS
    $5,154+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,570 - $5,035
    Required Monthly Fees$119
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,689 - $5,154

    The Rowe at Commonwealth

    1711 Commonwealth Ave, Charlotte, NC 28205
    (980) 890-4086
  13. Price Drop. $205 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,595+
    1 BED
    $1,330+
    2 BEDS
    $1,935+
    3 BEDS
    $2,385+

    MAA South Park

    4835 Cameron Valley Pky, Charlotte, NC 28210
    (980) 890-9950
  14. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,488+
    1 BED
    $1,653+
    2 BEDS
    $2,603+

    MAA 1225

    1225 S Church St, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 655-3475
  15. Price Drop. $220 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,345+
    2 BEDS
    $1,810+
    3 BEDS
    $2,240+

    MAA Ballantyne

    14205 Ballantyne Lake Rd, Charlotte, NC 28277
    (980) 446-8522
  16. Price Drop. $254 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,238+
    1 BED
    $1,488+
    2 BEDS
    $2,013+

    MAA Reserve

    2720 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28209
    (980) 446-8988
  17. Price Drop. $375 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,050+
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,635+

    MAA Gateway

    120 N Cedar St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 580-8261
  18. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,192+
    2 BEDS
    $1,395+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,121 - $4,307
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Total Monthly Price$1,192 - $1,480

    Cortland University North

    100 Heritage Pointe Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 415-1559
  19. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,760+
    1 BED
    $1,838+
    2 BEDS
    $2,528+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,692 - $9,190
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Total Monthly Price$1,760 - $9,258

    Cortland South End

    2225 Hawkins St, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 448-1034
  20. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,193+
    2 BEDS
    $1,478+
    3 BEDS
    $1,686+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,123 - $6,044
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Total Monthly Price$1,193 - $3,988

    Cortland University City

    1421 Baseline Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 552-8540
  21. STUDIO
    $1,381+
    1 BED
    $1,374+
    2 BEDS
    $1,723+
    3 BEDS
    $2,134+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,235 - $7,223
    Required Monthly Fees$139
    Total Monthly Price$1,374 - $5,160

    Cortland Wren Northlake

    8524 Mason Andrew Way, Charlotte, NC 28216
    (980) 890-4972
  22. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,325+
    2 BEDS
    $1,646+
    3 BEDS
    $1,843+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,251 - $5,622
    Required Monthly Fees$74
    Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $1,916

    Cortland Belgate

    6008 Lewis St, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 399-5366
  23. Price Drop. $175 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,379+
    1 BED
    $1,402+
    2 BEDS
    $1,807+
    3 BEDS
    $2,543+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,311 - $9,904
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Total Monthly Price$1,379 - $6,480

    Cortland NoDa

    1700 N Brevard St, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (980) 446-3726
  24. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,480+
    2 BEDS
    $1,662+
    3 BEDS
    $1,993+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,431 - $2,950
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,480 - $1,993

    Parkstone at Indian Land

    2272 Parkstone Dr, Indian Land, SC 29707
    (530) 361-6229
  25. Price Drop. $301 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,247+
    1 BED
    $1,304+
    2 BEDS
    $1,589+
    3 BEDS
    $1,906+

    The Henry

    404 W 26th St, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (980) 319-1019
  26. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,551+
    1 BED
    $1,852+
    2 BEDS
    $2,737+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,494 - $5,339
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,551 - $3,597

    Bradham at New Bern

    145 New Bern St, Charlotte, NC 28209
    (980) 365-8526
  27. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,567+
    2 BEDS
    $1,917+
    3 BEDS
    $2,197+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,524 - $2,479
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Total Monthly Price$1,567 - $2,497

    Linz Charlotte

    11111 Linz Ln, Charlotte, NC 28216
    (980) 982-3927
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.