Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Freedom Mart Shopping Center in Charlotte, NC - Page 13

37,494 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $355 Off
    1 BED
    $1,069+
    2 BEDS
    $1,309+
    3 BEDS
    $1,606+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,017 - $8,602
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,069 - $8,654

    Avana Matthews

    2808 Cross Point Cir, Matthews, NC 28105
    (980) 890-4881
  2. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,351+
    2 BEDS
    $1,846+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,286 - $2,289
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,351 - $2,225

    Magnolia Heights

    3719-3720 Wendwood Ln, Charlotte, NC 28211
    (980) 270-1451
  3. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,361+
    2 BEDS
    $1,483+
    3 BEDS
    $2,153+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,236 - $9,167
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,361 - $2,153

    The Brook NC

    9924 Oakbrook Dr, Charlotte, NC 28210
    (980) 446-1496
  4. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,107+
    2 BEDS
    $1,291+
    3 BEDS
    $1,517+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,095 - $1,505
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,107 - $1,517

    The Marigold

    1801 Willow Haven Ln, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (704) 459-1336
  5. STUDIO
    $1,387+
    1 BED
    $1,387+
    2 BEDS
    $1,689+
    3 BEDS
    $2,006+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $1,918
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,387 - $2,006

    M Station

    6215 Forest Way Dr, Charlotte, NC 28212
    (980) 890-5531
  6. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $925+
    1 BED
    $1,050+
    2 BEDS
    $1,150+
    3 BEDS
    $1,400+

    Pavilion at UC

    10425 Wheatside Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 825-4635
  7. Price Drop. $199 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,544+
    1 BED
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $1,693+
    3 BEDS
    $2,336+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,374 - $2,270
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,391

    Fountains Matthews

    10624 Parrish St, Matthews, NC 28105
    (980) 414-4624
  8. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,540+
    1 BED
    $1,532+
    2 BEDS
    $1,932+
    3 BEDS
    $2,298+

    Merritt

    13111 Tadeo Dr, Huntersville, NC 28078
    (980) 270-1469
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 13 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.