Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Eastway Crossing in Charlotte, NC

36,094 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $180 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,013+
    1 BED
    $1,117+
    2 BEDS
    $1,410+

    The Marley

    1100 Falls Creek Ln, Charlotte, NC 28209
    (980) 890-4939
  2. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,396+
    2 BEDS
    $1,599+
    3 BEDS
    $1,937+

    Graces Reserve

    900 Graces Reserve Cir, Kannapolis, NC 28083
    (866) 698-8550
  3. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,604+
    2 BEDS
    $2,044+
    3 BEDS
    $2,454+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475 - $2,350
    Required Monthly Fees$129
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,604 - $2,479

    Archer Eastfield Station

    6615 Cerris Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269
    (980) 326-4883
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,290+
    2 BEDS
    $1,495+
    3 BEDS
    $1,799+

    The Kendall

    1101 Flagstone Ln, Indian Trail, NC 28079
    (980) 246-4555
  5. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,576+
    1 BED
    $1,936+
    2 BEDS
    $2,347+
    3 BEDS
    $3,451+

    Uptown 550

    550 E Brooklyn Village Ave, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 580-8665
  6. Price Drop. $231 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,541+
    1 BED
    $1,596+
    2 BEDS
    $2,419+
    3 BEDS
    $2,978+

    Providence Row

    5350 Pinehurst Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28211
    (980) 580-9971
  7. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,627+
    1 BED
    $2,009+
    2 BEDS
    $2,385+

    The Edge

    2705 Haverford Pl, Charlotte, NC 28209
    (980) 990-2475
  8. Price Drop. $248 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,332+
    1 BED
    $1,339+
    2 BEDS
    $1,614+
    3 BEDS
    $2,054+

    The Caroline

    4739 Starr Ranch Rd, Indian Land, SC 29707
    (980) 300-0984
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,418+
    1 BED
    $1,688+
    2 BEDS
    $2,098+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $2,575
    Required Monthly Fees$123
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,418 - $2,698

    Elan LoSo

    4612 Gilead St, Charlotte, NC 28217
    (470) 777-9883
  10. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,469+
    1 BED
    $1,739+
    2 BEDS
    $2,338+
    3 BEDS
    $2,899+

    Garten

    4225 N Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28217
    (980) 270-2176
  11. Price Drop. $194 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,531+
    2 BEDS
    $1,736+
    3 BEDS
    $2,246+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,424 - $2,248
    Required Monthly Fees$107
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,531 - $2,355

    East Mint

    13330 Maize Ln, Charlotte, NC 28227
    (704) 870-0283
  12. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,419+
    2 BEDS
    $1,739+
    3 BEDS
    $2,189+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $2,275
    Required Monthly Fees$124
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,419 - $2,399

    Bolton West Charlotte

    4008 Fire Creek Rd, Charlotte, NC 28214
    (980) 890-4353
  13. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,173+
    2 BEDS
    $1,465+
    3 BEDS
    $1,872+

    The Bryce

    4101 Double Creek Crossing Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269
    (980) 890-5623
  14. Price Drop. $181 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,294+
    2 BEDS
    $1,593+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $1,554
    Required Monthly Fees$144
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,294 - $1,698

    Presley Oaks

    4915 Misty Oaks Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269
    (980) 580-8908
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Eastway Crossing in Charlotte, NC

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 36,094 apartments near Eastway Crossing Mall in Charlotte, NC that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Eastway Crossing Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Charlotte, NC!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.