Apartments for Rent near City View Shopping Center in Charlotte, NC - Page 16
-
Price Drop. $350 Off1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$2,280+3 BEDS$2,415+
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,167+2 BEDS$1,318+3 BEDS$1,632+
Ashton Reserve at NorthLake
10320 Grobie Way, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,640+3 BEDS$2,075+
Legacy Arboretum Apartments
1729 Echo Forest Dr, Charlotte, NC 28270 -
Price Drop. $135 Off1 BED$930+2 BEDS$1,170+3 BEDS$1,560+
Arcadian Village Apartment Homes
5767 Cedars East Ct, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$957+2 BEDS$1,252+
Commons at University Square
9201 Glenwater Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,478+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$2,449+
Preserve at Ballantyne Commons
11280 Foxhaven Dr, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,720+
Thornberry Apartments
9920 Brickleberry Ln, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $159 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,221+2 BEDS$1,447+3 BEDS$1,682+Base Rent$1,212 - $1,753Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,221 - $1,762
The Vinoy at Innovation Park
8108 Vinoy Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,475+1 BED$1,592+2 BEDS$2,121+Base Rent$1,374 - $5,195Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,475 - $2,196
Elizabeth Square Apartments
730 Hawthorne Ln, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,075+1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,575+
The Villas at Garden Way
211 Garden Way, Rock Hill, SC 29732 -
Good Value1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,175+3 BEDS$1,300+
Crowders View Townhomes
1926 Hartford Dr, Gastonia, NC 28052 -
Good Value1 BED$1,077+2 BEDS$1,368+3 BEDS$1,536+
Halton Park
17701 Halton Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Good Value1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$2,065+
Avril Cambridge Village
1332 Holly Rush Ln, Denver, NC 28037 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,415+
Brittany Place Rock Hill
1890 Cathedral Mills Ln, Rock Hill, SC 29732 -
1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,835+
Groves at Peach Orchard
1001 Orchard Groves Ct, Belmont, NC 28012 -
Price Drop. $321 Off1 BED$1,267+2 BEDS$1,567+3 BEDS$1,869+
Preserve At Steele Creek Apartments
10830 Morgan Creek Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,268+2 BEDS$1,522+3 BEDS$1,800+
Bradford Park
417 Bushmill Dr, Rock Hill, SC 29730 -
Good Value1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$1,625+
Arrowood Villas
8825 Mont Carmel Ln, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,272+1 BED$1,282+2 BEDS$1,524+3 BEDS$1,714+
The Addison at South Tryon
7000 Modern Way, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,714+1 BED$1,681+2 BEDS$2,334+
Fountains Southend Apartments
126 New Bern St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,368+2 BEDS$1,618+3 BEDS$1,938+
MAA Huntersville
9721 Rose Commons Dr, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,148+2 BEDS$1,388+3 BEDS$2,023+
MAA Prosperity Creek
3025 Mallard Hill Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Price Drop. $298 OffSTUDIO$1,410+1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$2,499+3 BEDS$2,960+
MAA South Line
222 E Bland St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Price Drop. $135 Off1 BED$1,218+2 BEDS$1,718+3 BEDS$1,593+
MAA Cornelius
19401 Carrington Club Dr, Cornelius, NC 28031 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,383+2 BEDS$1,508+3 BEDS$2,013+
MAA Matthews Commons
905 Matthews Commons Dr, Matthews, NC 28105 -
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$1,138+2 BEDS$1,193+
MAA Chancellor Park
8215 University Rdg, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
1 BED$1,133+2 BEDS$1,342+3 BEDS$1,517+4 BEDS$1,656+
Concord Chase
100 Concord Chase Cir, Concord, NC 28025 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$2,275+Base Rent$1,425 - $2,535Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,535 - $2,645
Inkwell
730 E 36th St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Price Drop. $240 OffSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$2,020+
Allure at Southpark
5720 Carnegie Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,450+
Brookstone Apartment Homes
1800 Marett Blvd, Rock Hill, SC 29732 -
Price Drop. $190 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$1,954+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,930Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,404 - $2,035
Granger Village
141 Black Rock Rd, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,348+3 BEDS$1,553+Base Rent$1,348 - $1,553Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,348 - $1,553
Union at Tryon
302 Hampton Church Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$1,790+
Elevate Rocky River
3616 N Rocky River Rd, Monroe, NC 28110 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,949
Redwood Kannapolis Davidson
6102 Vermillion Cedar Way, Kannapolis, NC 28027 -
Good Value1 BED$1,197+2 BEDS$1,472+3 BEDS$1,931+
Marquis Carmel Commons
6818 Northbury Ln, Charlotte, NC 28226 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,256+1 BED$1,343+2 BEDS$1,762+
Vida Kannapolis
210 S Main St, Kannapolis, NC 28081 -
Price Drop. $139 Off1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,250+
Marquis Carmel Valley
6905 Poppy Hills Ln, Charlotte, NC 28226 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,372+2 BEDS$1,495+
Sycamore Fort Mill
1555 Paddock Club Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29715