Apartments for Rent near City View Shopping Center in Charlotte, NC - Page 15
-
Price Drop. $259 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,644+2 BEDS$2,415+Base Rent$1,575 - $2,663Required Monthly Fees$69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,644 - $2,732
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,500+
Dwell Townhomes
1657 Quail Woods Rd, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
Good Value1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,855+
South Fork Village
1005 South Fork Village Dr, Belmont, NC 28012 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,725+
Doral Apartments
524-550 Bramlet Rd, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Good Value1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,600+
Tryon Forest Apartments
411 Lambeth Dr, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Good Value1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,275+
Sage Pointe Apartments and Townhomes
4333 Cinderella Rd, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,275+
The Edge at Noda Apartments and Townhomes
229 Hilo Dr, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,700+
The Jade Charlotte
5600 Paces Glen Ave, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Price Drop. $149 Off1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,766+
Residence at Tailrace Marina
1001 Marina Village Dr, Mount Holly, NC 28120 -
Good Value1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,715+
Palisades of Belmont
1011 Palisades Cir, Belmont, NC 28012 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,444+2 BEDS$1,825+Base Rent$1,400 - $2,443Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,444 - $2,113
The Everlin at Indian Trail
1021 Glenn Valley Ln, Indian Trail, NC 28079 -
Price Drop. $252 Off1 BED$1,027+2 BEDS$1,234+
Bridges at Mallard Creek Apartment Homes
7916 Harris Hill Ln, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,511+1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$2,094+3 BEDS$2,502+
Berkshire Ballantyne
3570 Toringdon Way, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,034Base Rent$2,000 - $2,050Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,034 - $2,084
Overture Cotswold 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
4830 Randolph Rd, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Price Drop. $336 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,606+Base Rent$1,950 - $3,660Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,000 - $3,696
Overture Providence 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
6805 Walnut Branch Rd, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,212+1 BED$1,212+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$2,211+
The Palmer
7407 Dominion Park Ln, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,414+1 BED$1,965+2 BEDS$1,951+Base Rent$1,250 - $2,305Required Monthly Fees$164Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,414 - $2,469
The Winnifred
1425 Winnifred St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,584+1 BED$1,764+2 BEDS$2,111+3 BEDS$2,253+Base Rent$1,258 - $2,240Required Monthly Fees$326Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,584 - $2,566
Lantower Garrison Park
2725 Reseda Pl, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $190 Off1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,385+
The Atlantic Mountain Island
10410 Cooks Way, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Price Drop. $401 OffSTUDIO$991+1 BED$1,030+2 BEDS$1,819+3 BEDS$2,041+
Amaze at NoDa
3750 Philemon Ave, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,421+2 BEDS$1,628+3 BEDS$2,098+
Apartments at Eleven240
11240 Woolwich St, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,252+1 BED$1,506+2 BEDS$1,868+3 BEDS$2,278+
Chestnut Farm
3005 Chestnut Grove Ln, Matthews, NC 28104 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,500+1 BED$1,598+2 BEDS$1,889+3 BEDS$2,911+Base Rent$1,450 - $2,869Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,500 - $2,911
The Court at Redstone
3000 Fast Ln, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
Price Drop. $283 OffSTUDIO$1,369+1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,767+
Chronicle Mill
96 E Catawba St, Belmont, NC 28012 -
Price Drop. $193 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,373+1 BED$1,474+2 BEDS$1,846+Base Rent$1,240 - $3,561Required Monthly Fees$133Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,373 - $2,183
Elwood Apartments
336 Chestnut Pky, Indian Trail, NC 28079 -
Good Value1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$2,065+
Avril Cambridge Village
1332 Holly Rush Ln, Denver, NC 28037 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,360+2 BEDS$2,515+Base Rent$1,195 - $2,350Required Monthly Fees$165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,360 - $2,515
THE WINSTON
222 West Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special3 BEDS$1,781+4 BEDS$2,474+
Amavi Mooresville
102 Abercorne Way, Mooresville, NC 28115 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$2,230+Base Rent$1,539 - $2,785Required Monthly Fees$89Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,628 - $2,874
Album Huntersville 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
6930 Prosperity Rd, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Price Drop. $610 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,243+3 BEDS$2,519+Base Rent$2,099 - $2,785Required Monthly Fees$144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,243 - $2,929
Wayford at Innovation Park
1018 Catalyst Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $229 Off1 BED$1,471+2 BEDS$2,089+3 BEDS$2,371+
The Stead at Farmington
914 Grays Mill Rd, Charlotte, NC 28215 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,710+2 BEDS$2,010+Base Rent$1,599 - $2,645Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,710 - $2,756
Arden at Indian Land 55+ Active Adult
2545 Jessamine Grove Dr, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$3,273+
Connery on Providence 55+
4520 Shady Stream Way, Charlotte, NC 28226 -
1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,885+3 BEDS$2,155+
Vintage Wilson Farms
520 Ridgeline Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29708 -
Price Drop. $545 OffSTUDIO$1,926+1 BED$2,867+2 BEDS$3,808+3 BEDS$5,914+
Vivian
111 E Carson Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,663+2 BEDS$2,071+3 BEDS$2,528+Base Rent$1,446 - $2,773Required Monthly Fees$204Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,650 - $2,977
VALE Lake Wylie
368 Sublime Summer Ln, Clover, SC 29710 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$1,962+Base Rent$1,563 - $2,519Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,659 - $2,615
Arden at Huntersville | 55+ Active Adult
13415 S Old Statesville Rd, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$2,240+3 BEDS$2,800+
The Holbrook at Town Center
245 Beacon Town Dr, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,106+3 BEDS$2,131+Base Rent$2,024 - $2,434Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,106 - $2,406
River Rock at Dallas 55+ Active Adult Homes
1301 Limestone Ct, Dallas, NC 28034 -
Good Value1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,749+
The Venue on South Main
21501 Hickory St, Cornelius, NC 28031 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,841+2 BEDS$2,206+Base Rent$1,685 - $2,175Required Monthly Fees$156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,841 - $2,331
Cottages Of Monroe
3380 Taylor Morrison Way, Monroe, NC 28110