Apartments for Rent near Central Square Shopping Center in Charlotte, NC - Page 9
-
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $205 Off|STUDIO$1,605+1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,890+3 BEDS$2,370+
MAA South Park
4835 Cameron Valley Pky, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $190 Off|1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,830+3 BEDS$2,300+
MAA Ballantyne
14205 Ballantyne Lake Rd, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Price Drop. $365 Off|STUDIO$1,198+1 BED$1,358+2 BEDS$2,078+
MAA Optimist Park
525 E 21st St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Price Drop. $254 Off|STUDIO$1,263+1 BED$1,473+2 BEDS$2,033+
MAA Reserve
2720 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Price Drop. $375 Off|STUDIO$990+1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,560+
MAA Gateway
120 N Cedar St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Price Drop. $186 Off1 BED$1,264+2 BEDS$1,825+
Exchange at Sugar Creek
4325 Raleigh St, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$2,200+
Ivory on Long Creek
2290 Marsh Hawk St, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
Price Drop. $184 Off|1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,388+3 BEDS$1,551+
Echo at Lake Norman
118 Plantation Creek Dr, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
|1 BED$1,678+2 BEDS$2,210+3 BEDS$3,801+
Hazel Southpark
4401 Barclay Downs Dr, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,211+2 BEDS$1,542+3 BEDS$1,815+
Radbourne Lake Apartments
3209 Westbury Lake Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$2,275+
Hawthorne at Whitehall
9105 Bowling Green Ln, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,824
Redwood Charlotte Harris Houston Road
5110 Red Alder Ln, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $900 Off1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$3,875+3 BEDS$6,130+
Linea
2161 Hawkins St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Price Drop. $542 Off|STUDIO$1,812+1 BED$2,052+2 BEDS$2,971+
The Reed
401 S Graham St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,215+3 BEDS$4,065+
The Encore SouthPark
6205 Carnegie Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,334+2 BEDS$1,419+3 BEDS$1,709+
Bexley Commons at Rosedale
13255 Rosedale Hill Ave, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Price Drop. $165 Off|1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,219+3 BEDS$1,814+
Bexley Square at Concord Mills
50 Lily Green Ct, Concord, NC 28027 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,394+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,079+
Bexley Crossing at Providence
11215 Club Creek Ln, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Price Drop. $206 Off|1 BED$1,257+2 BEDS$1,437+3 BEDS$1,971+
Hawthorne at the Greene
13625 Haven Ridge Ln, Charlotte, NC 28215 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$2,236+
The Address Galleria
10315 Monrovia Dr, Matthews, NC 28105 -
1 BED$1,062+2 BEDS$1,319+3 BEDS$1,735+
Waterford Square Apartments
7601 Waterford Square Dr, Charlotte, NC 28226 -
Exceptional Value
-
Discounts|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,441+3 BEDS$1,837+
Hollis 7601
7601-7820 Holliswood Ct, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,630+3 BEDS$2,045+
Infinity260
11020 David Taylor Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Good Value1 BED$1,035+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,530+
Residences at West Mint
9610 Stoney Glen Dr, Mint Hill, NC 28227 -
Good Value1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,500+
Silverstone
1305 Hunter Oaks Ln, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,300+
Brightside Apartments
5221-5313 Nevin Rd, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,413+3 BEDS$1,695+
The Bridges Of Cabarrus
101 Three Mile Loop, Kannapolis, NC 28083 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,157+2 BEDS$1,395+Base Rent$1,086 - $4,307Required Monthly Fees$71Total Monthly Price$1,157 - $1,480
Cortland University North
100 Heritage Pointe Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,381+1 BED$1,421+2 BEDS$1,730+3 BEDS$2,134+Base Rent$1,242 - $7,076Required Monthly Fees$139Total Monthly Price$1,381 - $5,160
Cortland Wren Northlake
8524 Mason Andrew Way, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,810+1 BED$1,838+2 BEDS$2,528+Base Rent$1,742 - $9,401Required Monthly Fees$68Total Monthly Price$1,810 - $8,162
Cortland South End
2225 Hawkins St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Price Drop. $138 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,463+3 BEDS$1,714+Base Rent$1,167 - $6,072Required Monthly Fees$70Total Monthly Price$1,237 - $5,573
Cortland University City
1421 Baseline Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$1,660+3 BEDS$1,844+Base Rent$1,272 - $5,773Required Monthly Fees$74Total Monthly Price$1,346 - $1,930
Cortland Belgate
6008 Lewis St, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $175 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,379+1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$1,807+3 BEDS$2,543+Base Rent$1,311 - $9,939Required Monthly Fees$68Total Monthly Price$1,379 - $6,480
Cortland NoDa
1700 N Brevard St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
|1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$1,940+3 BEDS$2,390+
Legacy 521 Apartments
15708 Greythorne Dr, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Good Value1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,509+3 BEDS$1,899+
Willows at the University
625 Eltham Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,464+
Cameron South Park
6316 Cameron Forest Ln, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,790+
Riverside Flats at Aberfoyle Village
1200 River Dr, Belmont, NC 28012 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$2,260+
200 Main
200 S Main St, Kannapolis, NC 28081 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,116+1 BED$1,227+2 BEDS$1,679+3 BEDS$2,076+
Pine25 North End
340 W 25th St, Charlotte, NC 28206