Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Central Square Shopping Center in Charlotte, NC

36,608 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $180 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,013+
    1 BED
    $1,117+
    2 BEDS
    $1,410+

    The Marley

    1100 Falls Creek Ln, Charlotte, NC 28209
    (980) 890-4939
  2. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,349+
    2 BEDS
    $1,606+
    3 BEDS
    $1,849+

    Graces Reserve

    900 Graces Reserve Cir, Kannapolis, NC 28083
    (866) 698-8550
  3. Price Drop. $216 Off
    1 BED
    $1,428+
    2 BEDS
    $1,979+
    3 BEDS
    $2,454+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,350
    Required Monthly Fees$129
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,428 - $2,479

    Archer Eastfield Station

    6615 Cerris Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269
    (980) 326-4883
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,280+
    2 BEDS
    $1,495+
    3 BEDS
    $1,799+

    The Kendall

    1101 Flagstone Ln, Indian Trail, NC 28079
    (980) 246-4555
  5. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,523+
    1 BED
    $1,633+
    2 BEDS
    $2,321+
    3 BEDS
    $3,057+

    Providence Row

    5350 Pinehurst Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28211
    (980) 580-9971
  6. Price Drop. $461 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,290+
    2 BEDS
    $1,735+
    3 BEDS
    $2,399+

    8 Metro Station

    5025 Wembley Central Ln, Charlotte, NC 28213
    (980) 890-6823
  7. Price Drop. $167 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,350+
    1 BED
    $1,339+
    2 BEDS
    $1,614+
    3 BEDS
    $2,054+

    The Caroline

    4739 Starr Ranch Rd, Indian Land, SC 29707
    (980) 300-0984
  8. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,508+
    1 BED
    $1,688+
    2 BEDS
    $2,098+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,385 - $2,575
    Required Monthly Fees$123
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,508 - $2,698

    Elan LoSo

    4612 Gilead St, Charlotte, NC 28217
    (470) 777-9883
  9. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,610+
    1 BED
    $2,228+
    2 BEDS
    $2,407+

    The Edge

    2705 Haverford Pl, Charlotte, NC 28209
    (980) 990-2475
  10. Price Drop. $316 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,626+
    1 BED
    $1,986+
    2 BEDS
    $2,307+
    3 BEDS
    $3,413+

    Uptown 550

    550 E Brooklyn Village Ave, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 580-8665
  11. Price Drop. $170 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,425+
    1 BED
    $1,687+
    2 BEDS
    $2,516+
    3 BEDS
    $2,812+

    Garten

    4225 N Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28217
    (980) 270-2176
  12. Price Drop. $165 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,421+
    2 BEDS
    $1,686+
    3 BEDS
    $1,961+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $2,125
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,421 - $2,246

    Alta Harris Farms

    102 Kennedy Ridge Way, Mooresville, NC 28115
    (980) 447-5566
  13. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,278+
    1 BED
    $1,464+
    2 BEDS
    $2,032+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,149 - $3,103
    Required Monthly Fees$129
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,278 - $2,377

    Sorella NC

    4101 Raleigh St, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (980) 305-7950
  14. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,516+
    2 BEDS
    $1,825+
    3 BEDS
    $2,246+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,409 - $2,248
    Required Monthly Fees$107
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,516 - $2,355

    East Mint

    13330 Maize Ln, Charlotte, NC 28227
    (704) 870-0283
  15. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,384+
    2 BEDS
    $1,739+
    3 BEDS
    $2,189+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,260 - $2,275
    Required Monthly Fees$124
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,384 - $2,399

    Bolton West Charlotte

    4008 Fire Creek Rd, Charlotte, NC 28214
    (980) 890-4353
  16. Price Drop. $181 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,294+
    2 BEDS
    $1,558+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $1,489
    Required Monthly Fees$144
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,294 - $1,633

    Presley Oaks

    4915 Misty Oaks Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269
    (980) 580-8908
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Central Square Shopping Center in Charlotte, NC

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 36,608 apartments near Central Square Shopping Center Mall in Charlotte, NC that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Central Square Shopping Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Charlotte, NC!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.