Apartments for Rent near Callabridge Commons in Charlotte, NC - Page 10
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,789+Base Rent$1,250 - $2,769Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,370 - $2,889
-
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,591+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$1,999+
Evolve Huntersville
1120 Autumn Field Dr, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Price Drop. $237 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,565+1 BED$1,623+2 BEDS$2,242+Base Rent$1,356 - $3,264Required Monthly Fees$153Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,565 - $3,417
Enclave at Radius Dilworth
515 Royal Court, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Price Drop. $206 Off1 BED$1,264+2 BEDS$1,825+
Exchange at Sugar Creek
4325 Raleigh St, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,731+3 BEDS$2,111+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,490Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,415 - $2,556
Easton at Mountain Island
6015 Mar Dhea Ln, Charlotte, NC 28214 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$2,260+
200 Main
200 S Main St, Kannapolis, NC 28081 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$2,365+2 BEDS$3,125+3 BEDS$3,995+
Oro Ballantyne
14020 Stream Way, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,875+
The Villas at Trevi Village
11110 Trevi Village Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $251 Off|2 BEDS$2,249+3 BEDS$2,416+
One West End
2701 Rozzelles Ferry Rd, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Good Value1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$1,915+3 BEDS$2,050+
Aria Idlewild
15120 Idlewild Rd, Matthews, NC 28104 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$2,240+3 BEDS$2,960+Base Rent$1,245 - $2,855Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,960
Solstice at Eastland Yards
5625 Hollyfield Dr, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Price Drop. $181 OffSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$2,150+3 BEDS$2,900+
The Residences at Christenbury Village
2405 Herrons Nest Pl, Concord, NC 28027 -
Price Drop. $792 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,601+1 BED$1,974+2 BEDS$2,907+3 BEDS$3,446+Base Rent$1,466 - $4,176Required Monthly Fees$135Total Monthly Price$1,601 - $4,311
Hanover South End
2120 Dunavant St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Price Drop. $636 Off
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,293+1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,814+
Finley on the Green
8812 Ikea Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,225+
Bainbridge Mallard Creek
3010 Ardisia Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,678+2 BEDS$2,216+3 BEDS$2,891+Base Rent$1,561 - $3,095Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,678 - $3,212
LANA at Lake Norman
10410 Sam Furr Rd, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,999+
Hathaway at Lake Norman Apartments
5000 Hathaway Ln, Denver, NC 28037 -
Price Drop. $404 OffSTUDIO$1,485+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,395+
Frazier at Mallard Creek
9414 Mallard Creek Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,291Base Rent$2,135 - $2,524Required Monthly Fees$142 - $172Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,291 - $2,671
Groves
2312 Ben Craig Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Good Value1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$2,225+
Triton Uptown
924 North Tryon Street, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,231+3 BEDS$2,631+Base Rent$2,099 - $2,949Required Monthly Fees$132Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,231 - $3,081
Sablewood
4418 Oat Grass Cir, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,817+2 BEDS$2,502+Base Rent$1,649 - $2,524Required Monthly Fees$168Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,817 - $2,692
Yardly City Park
1511 Splash Pad Ct, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
-
Rent Special|3 BEDS$2,043+4 BEDS$2,562+
The Bend at Cramerton Mills
216 Meyers Ridge Rd, Cramerton, NC 28032 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,930+2 BEDS$1,130+3 BEDS$1,045+4 BEDS$825+Base Rent$805 - $2,175Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$805 - $2,175
Junction 49
7521 Twitter Ln, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Price Drop. $231 Off|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,509+3 BEDS$1,849+
Willows at the University
625 Eltham Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Good Value1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,250+
Vista Commons
2728 Commonwealth Ave, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,975+
The Villas at Rocky River
1215 Silver Stream Dr SW, Concord, NC 28025 -
|STUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,800+
Center City Crossing
147 W Main Ave, Gastonia, NC 28052 -
Good Value|1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
The Leo Loso Apartments
4520 Charlotte Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,545+
TRELLIS - LAKE POINTE
2770 Yorkmont Rd, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,116+2 BEDS$1,256+3 BEDS$1,793+Base Rent$994 - $2,119Required Monthly Fees$112 - $122Total Monthly Price$1,116 - $2,241
Links at Citiside
5005-5130 Community Cir, Charlotte, NC 28215 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,033+2 BEDS$1,116+3 BEDS$1,590+Base Rent$986 - $2,052Required Monthly Fees$47Total Monthly Price$1,033 - $2,099
Stoney Trace
4616-5105 Stoney Trace Dr, Charlotte, NC 28227 -
1 Month Free|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$999+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,249+
Flats at 87Ten
8710 Research Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Good Value1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$1,634+3 BEDS$1,802+
Ascent at Mallard Creek Apartments
2506 Hope Way Ln, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Good Value1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,199+
Sharonridge Apartments
1937 Sharon Rd W, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$1,850+
The Volaire
3902 W Tyvola Rd, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
4 BEDS$699
University Village at Charlotte -Student ONLY
9915 University Village Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,049+
The Landing on Farmhurst
711 Farmhurst Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217