Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Callabridge Commons in Charlotte, NC - Page 2

36,572 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,419+
    2 BEDS
    $1,739+
    3 BEDS
    $2,189+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $2,275
    Required Monthly Fees$124
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,419 - $2,399

    Bolton West Charlotte

    4008 Fire Creek Rd, Charlotte, NC 28214
    (980) 890-4353
  2. Price Drop. $181 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,294+
    2 BEDS
    $1,593+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $1,554
    Required Monthly Fees$144
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,294 - $1,698

    Presley Oaks

    4915 Misty Oaks Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269
    (980) 580-8908
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,346+
    1 BED
    $1,576+
    2 BEDS
    $1,941+
    3 BEDS
    $2,656+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $2,610
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Total Monthly Price$1,346 - $2,656

    IMT Ballantyne

    12600 District South Dr, Charlotte, NC 28277
    (980) 446-3419
  4. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,795+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,380 - $1,940
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $2,010

    IMT Edgewater

    4104 Flats Main St, Indian Land, SC 29707
    (980) 300-0871
  5. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,517+
    1 BED
    $1,446+
    2 BEDS
    $2,042+
    3 BEDS
    $2,230+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,323 - $2,281
    Required Monthly Fees$123
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,446 - $2,404

    Wellen

    305 Prine Pl, Charlotte, NC 28213
    (980) 825-4193
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,334+
    1 BED
    $1,442+
    2 BEDS
    $1,801+
    3 BEDS
    $2,653+

    The Kingsman

    4720 Nations Crossing Rd, Charlotte, NC 28217
    (844) 731-5590
  7. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,173+
    2 BEDS
    $1,465+
    3 BEDS
    $1,872+

    The Bryce

    4101 Double Creek Crossing Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269
    (980) 890-5623
  8. Price Drop. $210 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $889+
    2 BEDS
    $1,099+
    3 BEDS
    $1,349+

    The Kelston

    1306 Kelston Pl, Charlotte, NC 28212
    (980) 246-3917
  9. |
    1 BED
    $1,398+
    2 BEDS
    $1,689+
    3 BEDS
    $2,499+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,398 - $6,180
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,398 - $2,499

    Ventura Research Park

    7110 Verdant Hill Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 580-8320
  10. Price Drop. $259 Off
    1 BED
    $1,280+
    2 BEDS
    $1,830+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,240 - $2,190
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,280 - $2,230

    J Optimist Park

    1130 N College St, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (980) 890-6549
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.