Apartments for Rent near Belgate Shopping Center in Charlotte, NC - Page 10
-
Price Drop. $220 Off|1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,470+
-
Good Value|
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$825+1 BED$989+2 BEDS$1,295+
Elevate Tryon
508 N Tryon St N, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$2,230+
Legacy Ballantyne Apartments
9200 Otter Creek Dr, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Price Drop. $367 Off|1 BED$1,376+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,988+
Eastover Ridge Apartments
3600 Eastover Ridge Dr, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,346+1 BED$1,566+2 BEDS$2,170+Base Rent$1,275 - $2,149Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,346 - $2,220
Mezzo 1
130 Sharon Township Ln, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Good Value1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,500+
Silverstone
1305 Hunter Oaks Ln, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Price Drop. $176 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$859+2 BEDS$1,153+
Forest At Chasewood
1600 Chasewood Dr, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,325+
Canopy at Baybrook Apartments
6609 Reafield Dr, Charlotte, NC 28226 -
Price Drop. $196 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,429+3 BEDS$1,868+Base Rent$905 - $4,854Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,029 - $4,978
The Madison
7815 Calibre Crossing Dr, Charlotte, NC 28227 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,365+3 BEDS$1,765+Base Rent$1,230 - $4,330Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,309 - $4,409
Avana Creekside
13211-13421 Crescent Springs Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
1 BED$1,146+2 BEDS$1,550+
Galleria Village
1616 Galleria Club Ln, Charlotte, NC 28270 -
Price Drop. $375 Off|STUDIO$990+1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,560+
MAA Gateway
120 N Cedar St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,475+
Huntersville Commons
10505 Huntersville Commons Dr, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,725+
Mills Creek
3016 Seth Ct, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,334+2 BEDS$1,419+3 BEDS$1,709+
Bexley Commons at Rosedale
13255 Rosedale Hill Ave, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Price Drop. $185 OffSTUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$2,287+
808 Hawthorne
808 Hawthorne Ln, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,441+1 BED$1,938+2 BEDS$2,280+
District Flats
1449 S Church St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Good Value1 BED$1,035+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,530+
Residences at West Mint
9610 Stoney Glen Dr, Mint Hill, NC 28227 -
Price Drop. $204 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,033+2 BEDS$1,123+3 BEDS$1,598+Base Rent$986 - $2,046Required Monthly Fees$47Total Monthly Price$1,033 - $2,025
Stoney Trace
4616-5105 Stoney Trace Dr, Charlotte, NC 28227 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,716+Base Rent$1,244 - $5,624Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $5,680
Avana Landing
175 Carriage Club Dr, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,875+
Arbors at Fort Mill
920 Stockbridge Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29708 -
Price Drop. $233 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,751+3 BEDS$1,820+4 BEDS$1,860+Base Rent$1,732 - $2,108Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,751 - $2,127
The Kensington
425 W 5th St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Price Drop. $223 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,277+2 BEDS$1,456+3 BEDS$1,636+4 BEDS$2,542+Base Rent$1,112 - $6,634Required Monthly Fees$165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,277 - $6,799
Avant at Steele Creek
13212 Winter Hazel Rd, Charlotte, NC 28278 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$930+1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,305+3 BEDS$1,605+
Wexford Apartment Homes
1811 Wexford Meadows Ln, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,509+3 BEDS$1,899+
Willows at the University
625 Eltham Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,795+
TRELLIS - LAKE POINTE
2770 Yorkmont Rd, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,975+
The Villas at Rocky River
1215 Silver Stream Dr SW, Concord, NC 28025 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,199+
Vista Commons
2728 Commonwealth Ave, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Good Value1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,199+
Sharonridge Apartments
1937 Sharon Rd W, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$1,850+
The Volaire
3902 W Tyvola Rd, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$999+1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,249+
Flats at 87Ten
8710 Research Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Good Value|
-
4 BEDS$699
University Village at Charlotte -Student ONLY
9915 University Village Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,049+
The Landing on Farmhurst
711 Farmhurst Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,499+
Edgeline Flats on Davidson
525 E 15th St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
-
1 Month Free|
-
|STUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,800+
Center City Crossing
147 W Main Ave, Gastonia, NC 28052 -