Apartments for Rent near Belgate Shopping Center in Charlotte, NC - Page 9
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$2,010+
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$2,200+
Ivory on Long Creek
2290 Marsh Hawk St, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|STUDIO$1,605+1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,890+3 BEDS$2,370+
MAA South Park
4835 Cameron Valley Pky, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $190 Off|1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,830+3 BEDS$2,300+
MAA Ballantyne
14205 Ballantyne Lake Rd, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Rent Special1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,299+
Waterford Hills
6219 Waterford Hills Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,441+3 BEDS$1,837+
Hollis 7601
7601-7820 Holliswood Ct, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,274+2 BEDS$1,558+Base Rent$1,125 - $1,643Required Monthly Fees$149Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,274 - $1,792
Arbor Steele Creek
12235 Stone Arbor Way, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Price Drop. $165 Off|1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,219+3 BEDS$1,814+
Bexley Square at Concord Mills
50 Lily Green Ct, Concord, NC 28027 -
1 BED$1,062+2 BEDS$1,319+3 BEDS$1,735+
Waterford Square Apartments
7601 Waterford Square Dr, Charlotte, NC 28226 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$970+1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,545+
Waters Edge Apartment Homes (NC)
100 Waterview Dr, Concord, NC 28027 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,157+2 BEDS$1,395+Base Rent$1,086 - $4,307Required Monthly Fees$71Total Monthly Price$1,157 - $1,480
Cortland University North
100 Heritage Pointe Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $325 Off|1 BED$1,010+2 BEDS$1,140+3 BEDS$1,360+
The Village at Brierfield Apartment Homes
11609 Windy Creek Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent Special|3 BEDS$750+4 BEDS$650+
University Townhomes at Charlotte
10035 Dabney Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $369 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,116+2 BEDS$1,256+3 BEDS$1,793+Base Rent$994 - $2,119Required Monthly Fees$112 - $122Total Monthly Price$1,116 - $2,049
Links at Citiside
5005-5130 Community Cir, Charlotte, NC 28215 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,135+2 BEDS$3,225+3 BEDS$9,530+Base Rent$2,074 - $10,055Required Monthly Fees$61 - $186Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,135 - $10,241
The Residence at Southpark
4300 Sharon Rd, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Price Drop. $160 Off|1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,599+
Aurea Station
8625 Winter Oaks Ln, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,571+2 BEDS$2,515+
Catalyst
255 W Martin Luther King Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,217+2 BEDS$1,442+3 BEDS$1,739+
The Vive at Kellswater
4800 Integra Springs Dr, Kannapolis, NC 28081 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$2,024+
Bexley Village at Concord Mills
5550 Bexley Way NW, Concord, NC 28027 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,484+3 BEDS$1,581+
The Tradition At Mallard Creek
2525 Crescent View Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Price Drop. $206 Off|1 BED$1,257+2 BEDS$1,437+3 BEDS$1,971+
Hawthorne at the Greene
13625 Haven Ridge Ln, Charlotte, NC 28215 -
|1 BED$1,163+2 BEDS$1,373+3 BEDS$1,758+
Arwen Vista
11505 Masterton Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $142 Off|1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,585+
Whitehall Estates
2400 Whitehall Estates Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,083+1 BED$1,148+2 BEDS$1,565+Base Rent$941 - $1,928Required Monthly Fees$142Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,083 - $2,070
Ayrsley Lofts
9336 Kings Parade Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,143+2 BEDS$1,369+3 BEDS$2,004+
Gramercy Square at Ayrsley
3201 Windshire Ln, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,501+2 BEDS$1,791+3 BEDS$2,228+Base Rent$1,466 - $2,193Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,501 - $2,228
The Greens at Fort Mill
114 E Elliott St, Fort Mill, SC 29715 -
|1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,506+3 BEDS$1,890+
The Fairways at Piper Glen Apartments
6200 Birkdale Valley Dr, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,570+
Greylyn Estates
9415 Lucy Jane Ln, Charlotte, NC 28270 -
Price Drop. $305 OffSTUDIO$1,585+1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$3,620+
Silos South End
131 Poindexter Dr, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$1,660+
Afton Ridge Apartments
410 Starmount Park Blvd, Concord, NC 28027 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,215+3 BEDS$4,065+
The Encore SouthPark
6205 Carnegie Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,714+1 BED$1,539+2 BEDS$2,919+
Bell Uptown Charlotte
355 W Martin Luther King Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Price Drop. $254 Off|STUDIO$1,263+1 BED$1,473+2 BEDS$2,033+
MAA Reserve
2720 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Price Drop. $530 Off|STUDIO$1,331+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,850+
Lincoln at Dilworth
905 Kenilworth Ave, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,435+
CityPark View
1710 Piedmont Hills Pl, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,394+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,079+
Bexley Crossing at Providence
11215 Club Creek Ln, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
|1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$2,044+3 BEDS$2,450+
Strawberry Hill
4051 Bannockburn Pl, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Price Drop. $468 OffSTUDIO$1,244+1 BED$1,244+2 BEDS$1,840+3 BEDS$2,785+
Arlo
1331 W Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Price Drop. $450 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,904+3 BEDS$2,379+Base Rent$1,725 - $2,500Required Monthly Fees$179Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,904 - $2,679
Charleston Row Townhomes
11945 Crooked Stick Pl, Pineville, NC 28134 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,810+1 BED$1,838+2 BEDS$2,528+Base Rent$1,742 - $9,401Required Monthly Fees$68Total Monthly Price$1,810 - $8,162
Cortland South End
2225 Hawkins St, Charlotte, NC 28203