- Eastland Estate Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Albemarle Square in Charlotte, NC
-
Price Drop. $256 Off|1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$2,069+3 BEDS$2,950+
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$2,549+3 BEDS$2,749+
NOVEL Davidson by Crescent Communities
19020 Potts Park Ln, Davidson, NC 28036 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$1,317+3 BEDS$1,620+
The Alexander Apartment Homes
2361 Eden Ter, Rock Hill, SC 29730 -
Price Drop. $269 Off|1 BED$1,228+2 BEDS$1,470+3 BEDS$1,645+
Concord Ridge Apartments
3635 Coventry Commons Ave SW, Concord, NC 28027 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|STUDIO$1,013+1 BED$1,117+2 BEDS$1,410+
The Marley
1100 Falls Creek Ln, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$1,849+
Graces Reserve
900 Graces Reserve Cir, Kannapolis, NC 28083 -
STUDIO$2,250+1 BED$2,790+2 BEDS$3,930+3 BEDS$5,940+
The Artisan
510 W Tremont Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Looking For Cheaper Options?Explore the Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Charlotte
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,579+2 BEDS$1,979+3 BEDS$2,454+Base Rent$1,450 - $2,350Required Monthly Fees$129Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,579 - $2,479
Archer Eastfield Station
6615 Cerris Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|STUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,695+
Elizabeth Station
2512 Weddington Ave, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,555+3 BEDS$2,045+
Celsius Apartment Homes
10051 Perimeter Station Dr, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Price Drop. $305 Off|1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$2,030+
Latitude at Mallard Creek
655 W Mallard Creek Church Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,799+
The Kendall
1101 Flagstone Ln, Indian Trail, NC 28079 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$2,559+
Abberly NoDa Vista Apartment Homes
2120 N Brevard St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Price Drop. $231 Off|STUDIO$1,541+1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$2,400+3 BEDS$3,121+
Providence Row
5350 Pinehurst Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,610+1 BED$2,161+2 BEDS$2,324+
The Edge
2705 Haverford Pl, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,392+2 BEDS$1,668+3 BEDS$2,213+
Abberly Commons Apartment Homes
10601 Harrisburg Rd, Charlotte, NC 28215 -
Price Drop. $167 Off|1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$1,614+3 BEDS$2,054+
The Caroline
4739 Starr Ranch Rd, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
Price Drop. $319 Off|1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$2,085+3 BEDS$2,549+
Levels at LoSo
3310 S Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,233+
Madison Ridge
3506 Buster Ln, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,428+1 BED$1,688+2 BEDS$2,098+Base Rent$1,305 - $2,575Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,428 - $2,698
Elan LoSo
4612 Gilead St, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Price Drop. $290 Off1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$2,315+3 BEDS$3,120+4 BEDS$4,925+
The Lodges of Huntersville
15400 Statesville Rd, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,438+1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$2,148+3 BEDS$2,898+
MAA Plaza Midwood
620 Seigle Ave, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Price Drop. $170 OffSTUDIO$1,469+1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$2,338+3 BEDS$2,899+
Garten
4225 N Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
|1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$1,915+
The Elliott
4600 Mba Ct, Concord, NC 28027 -
Price Drop. $461 Off|1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,735+3 BEDS$2,399+
8 Metro Station
5025 Wembley Central Ln, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,392+2 BEDS$1,747+3 BEDS$2,338+
Abberly Liberty Crossing Apartment Homes
16200 Croft Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Price Drop. $316 Off|STUDIO$1,626+1 BED$1,986+2 BEDS$2,307+3 BEDS$3,413+
Uptown 550
550 E Brooklyn Village Ave, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,645+3 BEDS$2,695+
Greenway at Mallard Creek
8230 Greenway Village Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,390+1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,105+3 BEDS$2,899+
Tessa Matthews Homes, Townhomes and Apartments
3110 Doe River Way, Matthews, NC 28105 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,278+1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$2,032+Base Rent$1,149 - $3,103Required Monthly Fees$129Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,278 - $2,377
Sorella NC
4101 Raleigh St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
1 Month Free|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,835+3 BEDS$2,325+
Creek Mill Apartments
11111 Mill Spring Ln, Concord, NC 28027 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,739+3 BEDS$2,189+Base Rent$1,295 - $2,275Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,419 - $2,399
Bolton West Charlotte
4008 Fire Creek Rd, Charlotte, NC 28214 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,360+1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,335+
Bask Apartments
9105 Steele Creek Rd, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,157+2 BEDS$1,413+3 BEDS$1,849+
The Bryce
4101 Double Creek Crossing Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $274 Off|1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,455+3 BEDS$1,899+
Mallard Glen and Adams Place
2002 Laysan Teal Ln, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,696+
Enclave at Rivergate
12400 Toscana Way, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
|1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,399+
Wildwood Apartments
1022-1026 Forest Oak Dr, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Price Drop. $215 Off|1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,219+3 BEDS$1,699+
Reserve at Stone Hollow
8800 Hollow Creek Cir, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|1 BED$889+2 BEDS$1,024+3 BEDS$1,349+
The Kelston
1306 Kelston Pl, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Price Drop. $264 Off|1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,325+
Holly Crest Apartments
16408 Holly Crest Ln, Huntersville, NC 28078
Albemarle Square in Charlotte, NC
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 35,256 apartments near Albemarle Square Mall in Charlotte, NC that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Albemarle Square Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Charlotte, NC!
Education