- Greenville Apartments
Apartments for Rent near 5 Points in Charlotte, NC
-
Price Drop. $256 Off|1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$2,069+3 BEDS$2,950+
-
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$1,849+
Graces Reserve
900 Graces Reserve Cir, Kannapolis, NC 28083 -
Price Drop. $350 Off|1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$2,549+3 BEDS$2,749+
NOVEL Davidson by Crescent Communities
19020 Potts Park Ln, Davidson, NC 28036 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|STUDIO$1,013+1 BED$1,117+2 BEDS$1,410+
The Marley
1100 Falls Creek Ln, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Price Drop. $269 Off|1 BED$1,228+2 BEDS$1,470+3 BEDS$1,648+
Concord Ridge Apartments
3635 Coventry Commons Ave SW, Concord, NC 28027 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$1,317+3 BEDS$1,620+
The Alexander Apartment Homes
2361 Eden Ter, Rock Hill, SC 29730 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,233+
Madison Ridge
3506 Buster Ln, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
Looking For Cheaper Options?Explore the Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Charlotte
-
Price Drop. $170 OffSTUDIO$1,469+1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$2,338+3 BEDS$2,899+
Garten
4225 N Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Price Drop. $290 Off1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$2,315+3 BEDS$3,120+4 BEDS$4,925+
The Lodges of Huntersville
15400 Statesville Rd, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
STUDIO$2,250+1 BED$2,790+2 BEDS$3,930+3 BEDS$5,940+
The Artisan
510 W Tremont Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,438+1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$2,233+3 BEDS$3,018+
MAA Plaza Midwood
620 Seigle Ave, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,579+2 BEDS$1,979+3 BEDS$2,454+Base Rent$1,450 - $2,350Required Monthly Fees$129Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,579 - $2,479
Archer Eastfield Station
6615 Cerris Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,645+3 BEDS$2,695+
Greenway at Mallard Creek
8230 Greenway Village Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|STUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,695+
Elizabeth Station
2512 Weddington Ave, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,555+3 BEDS$2,045+
Celsius Apartment Homes
10051 Perimeter Station Dr, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Price Drop. $305 Off|1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$2,065+
Latitude at Mallard Creek
655 W Mallard Creek Church Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
|1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$1,915+
The Elliott
4600 Mba Ct, Concord, NC 28027 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,799+
The Kendall
1101 Flagstone Ln, Indian Trail, NC 28079 -
Price Drop. $316 Off|STUDIO$1,626+1 BED$1,986+2 BEDS$2,307+3 BEDS$3,413+
Uptown 550
550 E Brooklyn Village Ave, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Price Drop. $231 Off|STUDIO$1,541+1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$2,400+3 BEDS$2,940+
Providence Row
5350 Pinehurst Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Price Drop. $461 Off|1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,735+3 BEDS$2,399+
8 Metro Station
5025 Wembley Central Ln, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,610+1 BED$2,161+2 BEDS$2,324+
The Edge
2705 Haverford Pl, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Price Drop. $248 Off|1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$1,614+3 BEDS$2,054+
The Caroline
4739 Starr Ranch Rd, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
Price Drop. $319 Off|1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$2,085+3 BEDS$2,549+
Levels at LoSo
3310 S Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,392+2 BEDS$1,747+3 BEDS$2,338+
Abberly Liberty Crossing Apartment Homes
16200 Croft Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,392+2 BEDS$1,668+3 BEDS$2,213+
Abberly Commons Apartment Homes
10601 Harrisburg Rd, Charlotte, NC 28215 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,428+1 BED$1,688+2 BEDS$2,098+Base Rent$1,305 - $2,575Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,428 - $2,698
Elan LoSo
4612 Gilead St, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$2,559+
Abberly NoDa Vista Apartment Homes
2120 N Brevard St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
|1 BED$1,439+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$2,044+
Exchange at Indian Trail
100 Plyer Cir, Indian Trail, NC 28079 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,771+Base Rent$1,395 - $1,842Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,872
Prose Rhyne
225 Rhyne Rd, Charlotte, NC 28214 -
Rent Special
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,601+1 BED$1,627+2 BEDS$2,490+3 BEDS$3,218+Base Rent$1,552 - $4,472Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,601 - $4,521
704 at the Quarter
704 W Tremont Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|1 BED$1,317+2 BEDS$1,557+3 BEDS$1,863+
Evolve at Lake Norman
245 E Morehouse Ave, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Price Drop. $546 Off|STUDIO$1,475+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,750+3 BEDS$5,669+
Adler Montford Park + Drexel Townes
1351 E Woodlawn Rd, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Good Value1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,124+
Hambright Junction
11122 Hambright Junction Dr, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,419+1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,239+
NOVEL River District By Crescent Communities
6006 Intertwine St, Charlotte, NC 28278 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,441+2 BEDS$2,153+Base Rent$1,326 - $3,219Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,441 - $3,329
Broadstone West End
2220 Wilkinson Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Price Drop. $456 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,324+2 BEDS$1,799+Base Rent$1,224 - $2,310Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,324 - $2,410
Matheson Mill by Broadstone
120 Matheson Ave, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Price Drop. $165 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,421+2 BEDS$1,686+3 BEDS$1,961+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,125Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,421 - $2,246
Alta Harris Farms
102 Kennedy Ridge Way, Mooresville, NC 28115 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,240+1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,935+3 BEDS$2,850+
Artifact NoDa
3934 Raleigh St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,310+1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$2,135+
Cavella
2222 N Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,390+1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,105+3 BEDS$2,899+
Tessa Matthews Homes, Townhomes and Apartments
3110 Doe River Way, Matthews, NC 28105
5 Points in Charlotte, NC
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 37,151 apartments near 5 Points Mall in Charlotte, NC that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the 5 Points Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Charlotte, NC!
Education