Apartments for Rent near 4th Ward Plaza in Charlotte, NC - Page 7
-
Price Drop. $235 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,098+1 BED$1,328+2 BEDS$1,869+3 BEDS$1,949+Base Rent$1,004 - $6,245Required Monthly Fees$64Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,098 - $2,269
-
Price Drop. $273 Off1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,862+
Beverley
11936 N Community House Rd, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Price Drop. $318 Off|1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,422+3 BEDS$1,802+
Ashford Green
230 Barton Creek Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $321 Off|1 BED$1,082+2 BEDS$1,286+3 BEDS$1,614+
The District
10015 Madison Square Pl, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$1,700+
Stone Ridge Apartments
8940 Camden Creek Ln, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,415+
Worthington Apartments and Townhomes
1526 Flat River Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
1 Month Free|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,346+1 BED$1,496+2 BEDS$2,170+Base Rent$1,275 - $2,149Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,346 - $2,220
Mezzo 1
130 Sharon Township Ln, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,325+
Canopy at Baybrook Apartments
6609 Reafield Dr, Charlotte, NC 28226 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,085+2 BEDS$1,429+3 BEDS$1,844+Base Rent$961 - $4,854Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,085 - $4,978
The Madison
7815 Calibre Crossing Dr, Charlotte, NC 28227 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,338+2 BEDS$1,376+3 BEDS$1,938+Base Rent$1,259 - $4,703Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,338 - $4,782
Avana Creekside
13211-13421 Crescent Springs Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
1 BED$1,171+2 BEDS$1,475+
Galleria Village
1616 Galleria Club Ln, Charlotte, NC 28270 -
Price Drop. $375 Off|STUDIO$960+1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,480+
MAA Gateway
120 N Cedar St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,475+
Huntersville Commons
10505 Huntersville Commons Dr, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,725+
Mills Creek
3016 Seth Ct, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,414+3 BEDS$1,709+
Bexley Commons at Rosedale
13255 Rosedale Hill Ave, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Price Drop. $180 OffSTUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$2,040+
808 Hawthorne
808 Hawthorne Ln, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,441+1 BED$1,759+2 BEDS$2,371+
District Flats
1449 S Church St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Good Value1 BED$1,005+2 BEDS$1,280+3 BEDS$1,520+
Residences at West Mint
9610 Stoney Glen Dr, Mint Hill, NC 28227 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,033+2 BEDS$1,116+3 BEDS$1,590+Base Rent$986 - $2,052Required Monthly Fees$47Total Monthly Price$1,033 - $2,099
Stoney Trace
4616-5105 Stoney Trace Dr, Charlotte, NC 28227 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,751+3 BEDS$1,873+4 BEDS$1,863+Base Rent$1,732 - $2,194Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,751 - $2,213
The Kensington
425 W 5th St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Price Drop. $234 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,451+3 BEDS$1,561+4 BEDS$2,467+Base Rent$1,034 - $11,332Required Monthly Fees$165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $11,497
Avant at Steele Creek
13212 Winter Hazel Rd, Charlotte, NC 28278 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$910+1 BED$1,085+2 BEDS$1,310+3 BEDS$1,630+
Wexford Apartment Homes
1811 Wexford Meadows Ln, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,259+3 BEDS$1,476+
Highlands at Alexander Pointe
310-405 Highroad Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $201 Off|1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,263+
Cameron South Park
6316 Cameron Forest Ln, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,544+3 BEDS$1,714+
Marquis at Morrison Plantation
156 Capital Ave, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,292+2 BEDS$1,623+Base Rent$1,181 - $1,782Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,292 - $1,893
Whitehall Parc
8024 Whitehall Executive Center Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Price Drop. $271 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,224+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,852+Base Rent$1,152 - $11,306Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,224 - $11,378
Avana Avebury
2410 Allerton Way, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,250+
Vista Commons
2728 Commonwealth Ave, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Price Drop. $333 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,657+3 BEDS$1,782+Base Rent$1,233 - $3,176Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,284 - $3,227
Avana Reserve
1315 Cameron Matthews Dr, Matthews, NC 28105 -
Price Drop. $443 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,748+2 BEDS$2,463+3 BEDS$3,214+Base Rent$1,705 - $11,842Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,748 - $3,284
Mosaic South End Apartments
1312 S College St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Price Drop. $257 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,570+4 BEDS$2,126+Base Rent$1,321 - $2,072Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,375 - $2,126
The Weathersby at Station Circle
8415 University Station Cir, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Good Value1 BED$1,533+2 BEDS$2,518+
Berkshire Dilworth
1351 E Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$1,865+
Gateway at Rock Hill
820 Sebring Dr, Rock Hill, SC 29730 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,875+
Commons at Fort Mill
221 Embassy Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,410+3 BEDS$1,558+
Echo at Lake Norman
118 Plantation Creek Dr, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Price Drop. $166 Off1 BED$1,022+2 BEDS$1,271+3 BEDS$1,643+
Park 2300
2300 Village Lake Dr, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$1,834+
Revere at Lake Wylie
1001 Wylie Springs Cir, Clover, SC 29710 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,020+4 BEDS$869+5 BEDS$870+Base Rent$869 - $1,195Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$869 - $1,195
Arcadia
707 Sanctuary Pl, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,478+1 BED$1,736+2 BEDS$2,138+Base Rent$1,455 - $2,936Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,478 - $2,959
1100 South
1100 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28203