Apartments for Rent near 2020 Beatties Ford Rd in Charlotte, NC - Page 15
-
Price Drop. $287 Off1 BED$1,208+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$2,233+
-
1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,775+
Brookstone Apartment Homes
1800 Marett Blvd, Rock Hill, SC 29732 -
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$969+2 BEDS$1,217+3 BEDS$1,494+
Reserve at Providence
6060 Reserve Dr, Charlotte, NC 28270 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,143+1 BED$1,208+2 BEDS$2,112+3 BEDS$3,401+Base Rent$1,017 - $3,410Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,143 - $3,536
Presley Uptown
900 E Brooklyn Village Ave, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Price Drop. $224 Off1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,762+3 BEDS$2,049+
Axis Berewick
7015 Skye Bridge Way, Charlotte, NC 28278 -
STUDIO$1,259+1 BED$1,434+2 BEDS$2,058+3 BEDS$3,550+
SouthPark Morrison
721 Governor Morrison St, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,468+1 BED$1,644+2 BEDS$2,416+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,352Required Monthly Fees$69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,468 - $2,421
The Mint 425
425 W Trade St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,500+
Dwell Townhomes
1657 Quail Woods Rd, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
Good Value1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,855+
South Fork Village
1005 South Fork Village Dr, Belmont, NC 28012 -
Price Drop. $276 OffSTUDIO$1,262+1 BED$1,262+2 BEDS$1,301+3 BEDS$1,659+
The Addison at South Tryon
7000 Modern Way, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,725+
Doral Apartments
524-550 Bramlet Rd, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Good Value1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,600+
Tryon Forest Apartments
411 Lambeth Dr, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Good Value1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,275+
Sage Pointe Apartments and Townhomes
4333 Cinderella Rd, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,275+
The Edge at Noda Apartments and Townhomes
229 Hilo Dr, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,700+
The Jade Charlotte
5600 Paces Glen Ave, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,795+
Waterford Terrace
823 Carmen Way, Rock Hill, SC 29730 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,370+1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$2,010+
The Flats at Ballantyne Apartments
9550 Community Commons Ln, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,756+
Residence at Tailrace Marina
1001 Marina Village Dr, Mount Holly, NC 28120 -
Good Value1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,715+
Palisades of Belmont
1011 Palisades Cir, Belmont, NC 28012 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,830+Base Rent$1,376 - $2,366Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,420 - $1,977
The Everlin at Indian Trail
1021 Glenn Valley Ln, Indian Trail, NC 28079 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,445+1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$2,120+3 BEDS$3,400+
Inspire
345 Sharon Township Ln, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Price Drop. $425 OffSTUDIO$1,270+1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$2,054+
Overton Row
1201 Central Ave, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Good Value1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,375+
Bridges at Mallard Creek Apartment Homes
7916 Harris Hill Ln, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,568+1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,974+
Berkshire Ballantyne
3570 Toringdon Way, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Discounts
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,034Base Rent$2,000Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,034
Overture Cotswold 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
4830 Randolph Rd, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Price Drop. $336 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,606+Base Rent$1,950 - $3,660Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,000 - $3,696
Overture Providence 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
6805 Walnut Branch Rd, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Good Value1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$2,040+
Continuum 115
102 Pullman Ln, Mooresville, NC 28115 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,547+3 BEDS$2,034+
The Palmer
7407 Dominion Park Ln, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,404+1 BED$1,913+2 BEDS$1,884+Base Rent$1,240 - $2,367Required Monthly Fees$164Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,404 - $2,531
The Winnifred
1425 Winnifred St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,267+1 BED$1,457+2 BEDS$1,751+3 BEDS$1,927+Base Rent$1,267 - $2,219Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,267 - $2,219
Lantower Garrison Park
2725 Reseda Pl, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $226 OffSTUDIO$1,381+1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$1,812+3 BEDS$2,599+
The Bryant Apartments
2020 Morton St, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,352+2 BEDS$1,392+3 BEDS$1,817+
The Atlantic Mountain Island
10410 Cooks Way, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Price Drop. $128 OffSTUDIO$1,288+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,829+3 BEDS$1,894+
Amaze at NoDa
3750 Philemon Ave, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,830+3 BEDS$1,910+
Keltonwood at Berewick
5620 Keltonwood Rd, Charlotte, NC 28278 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,835+
Groves at Peach Orchard
1001 Orchard Groves Ct, Belmont, NC 28012 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$1,795+
Haven of Cramerton
1001 Haven Cir, Belmont, NC 28012 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,430+
Elevate Lake Norman
168 Headwater Cir, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,574+3 BEDS$2,257+
Apartments at Eleven240
11240 Woolwich St, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,252+1 BED$1,506+2 BEDS$1,778+3 BEDS$2,278+
Chestnut Farm
3005 Chestnut Grove Ln, Matthews, NC 28104 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,477+1 BED$1,672+2 BEDS$1,912+3 BEDS$2,674+Base Rent$1,435 - $2,632Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,477 - $2,674
The Court at Redstone
3000 Fast Ln, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
Price Drop. $283 OffSTUDIO$1,482+1 BED$1,504+2 BEDS$1,773+
Chronicle Mill
96 E Catawba St, Belmont, NC 28012