Apartments for Rent near 2020 Beatties Ford Rd in Charlotte, NC - Page 5
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,456+1 BED$1,473+2 BEDS$2,371+3 BEDS$2,694+
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,309+1 BED$1,554+2 BEDS$1,863+Base Rent$1,251 - $2,678Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,309 - $2,736
30Six NoDa
424 E 36th St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Price Drop. $338 Off|STUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$2,050+
Greenside
1315 Harding Pl, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,508+2 BEDS$2,002+3 BEDS$3,249+Base Rent$1,448 - $3,682Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,508 - $3,742
The Sawyer Providence Farm
6408 Providence Farm Ln, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,709+3 BEDS$2,169+
Revere at Tega Cay
260 N Revere Cv, Tega Cay, SC 29708 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$1,785+
Seasons at Poplar Tent
450 Seasons Place, Concord, NC 28027 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,603+1 BED$1,863+2 BEDS$2,405+3 BEDS$3,119+
500 West Trade
500 W Trade St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Price Drop. $309 Off|1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,895+
Laurel View
350 Joshua Pl NW, Concord, NC 28027 -
Price Drop. $166 Off1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,637+3 BEDS$1,948+
The Luxe of Huntersville
11418 Elmira Ave, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
STUDIO$1,267+1 BED$1,424+2 BEDS$1,739+3 BEDS$2,580+
The Collective NoDa
2300 N Davidson St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,517+3 BEDS$1,925+
Lodge at Lake Wylie
118 Lodges Ln, Lake Wylie, SC 29710 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,415+3 BEDS$1,695+
Palisades at Waters Edge
114 Avalon Park Cir, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,815+
Riverside Flats at Aberfoyle Village
1200 River Dr, Belmont, NC 28012 -
Price Drop. $167 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,337+2 BEDS$1,649+Base Rent$1,193 - $1,782Required Monthly Fees$144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,337 - $1,926
Verde at McCullough Station
8320 University Executive Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $231 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,106+2 BEDS$1,597+3 BEDS$2,250+Base Rent$1,061 - $2,265Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,106 - $2,310
Broadstone Ayrsley
2200 Silver Crescent Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,121+2 BEDS$1,508+3 BEDS$1,799+
Lemmond Farm
12009 Lemmond Farm Dr, Charlotte, NC 28227 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,999+Base Rent$1,399 - $1,999Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $1,999
Waterwalk Charlotte - Arrowood
1525 W Arrowood Rd, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Good Value1 BED$1,392+2 BEDS$1,666+
The Collins Apartments
5500 Shopton Rd W, Charlotte, NC 28278 -
Price Drop. $245 Off1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$2,120+
Avalon Highland Creek
4930 Goose Creek Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,313+1 BED$1,323+2 BEDS$1,523+3 BEDS$2,018+
Marlowe Place
1226 Bexton St, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,439+3 BEDS$1,750+
Revere at Sherrills Ford
4000 Revere Blvd, Sherrills Ford, NC 28673 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,308+1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$1,858+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,365Required Monthly Fees$109Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,308 - $2,474
NOVI at Concord
30 Market St SW, Concord, NC 28025 -
Price Drop. $342 Off|1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,899+
Taylor Farms
2311 Odell School Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,313+2 BEDS$1,918+3 BEDS$3,033+
Union Noda
2226 N Davidson St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,689+1 BED$2,149+2 BEDS$3,059+3 BEDS$5,154+Base Rent$1,570 - $5,035Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,689 - $5,154
The Rowe at Commonwealth
1711 Commonwealth Ave, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Price Drop. $439 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,437+2 BEDS$1,606+3 BEDS$2,459+Base Rent$1,437 - $2,459Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,437 - $2,459
Alexan Research Park
9821 Research Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,788+1 BED$1,992+2 BEDS$2,988+3 BEDS$9,731+Base Rent$1,625 - $10,566Required Monthly Fees$153Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,788 - $10,719
Overlook at Radius Dilworth
615 East Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Price Drop. $265 OffSTUDIO$1,455+1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$2,625+
Modera LoSo
3405 S Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,095+
The Banks at Mt. Holly Apartments
63 Caldwell Dr, Belmont, NC 28012 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,374+1 BED$1,116+2 BEDS$2,062+3 BEDS$3,332+Base Rent$999 - $3,825Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,116 - $3,942
Kinship
110 Razades Way, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,640+Base Rent$1,305 - $1,890Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $1,935
Prose McCullough Station
8424 N Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|STUDIO$1,229+1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,985+
One Noda Park
110 E 36th St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,508+2 BEDS$1,662+3 BEDS$2,040+Base Rent$1,459 - $2,633Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,508 - $2,064
Parkstone at Indian Land
2272 Parkstone Dr, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,544+2 BEDS$2,520+Base Rent$1,294 - $2,789Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,894
Solis LoSo
4312 Yancey Rd, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Price Drop. $270 Off|1 BED$1,386+2 BEDS$1,697+3 BEDS$2,158+
Cadia Millennium
5306 Acadia Heights Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
|1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,660+3 BEDS$1,972+
Story University North
700 Avett Ln, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $350 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,788+3 BEDS$2,555+Base Rent$1,290 - $3,950Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,410 - $4,070
Charlotte Exchange
5120 77 Center Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,555+
Allora Ashley Park
2307 Ridgemont Ave, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,340+
Hamlet Huntersville - Homes & Townhomes for Rent
12143 Westeros Ln, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,187+1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,832+3 BEDS$2,579+Base Rent$1,157 - $5,034Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,187 - $5,064
Mason
8515 University Executive Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,126+1 BED$1,291+2 BEDS$1,967+
Link Apartments® NoDa 36th
3500 Philemon Ave, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,797+2 BEDS$2,412+3 BEDS$2,947+Base Rent$1,655 - $2,965Required Monthly Fees$142Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,797 - $3,107
Solis Birkdale
9035 Lindholm Dr, Huntersville, NC 28078