Apartments for Rent near 2020 Beatties Ford Rd in Charlotte, NC - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $286 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,380+1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,910+Base Rent$1,350 - $2,654Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,380 - $2,684
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,715+1 BED$2,236+2 BEDS$3,205+
Bond on Mint
1007 S Mint St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,435+1 BED$1,602+2 BEDS$2,060+Base Rent$1,325 - $2,675Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,435 - $2,460
NOVEL Mallard Creek by Crescent Communities
9132 Senator Royall Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $459 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,789+1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$1,859+3 BEDS$3,472+Base Rent$1,423 - $3,469Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,538 - $3,582
Trella Uptown
426 N Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Price Drop. $259 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,830+Base Rent$1,240 - $2,190Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,280 - $2,230
J Optimist Park
1130 N College St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
|1 BED$1,439+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$2,044+
Exchange at Indian Trail
100 Plyer Cir, Indian Trail, NC 28079 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,607+2 BEDS$3,173+3 BEDS$3,663+
Hawkins Press
2200 Dunavant St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Price Drop. $546 Off|STUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,750+3 BEDS$5,669+
Adler Montford Park + Drexel Townes
1351 E Woodlawn Rd, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,349+1 BED$1,432+2 BEDS$1,801+3 BEDS$2,653+
The Kingsman
4720 Nations Crossing Rd, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$1,824+3 BEDS$2,124+
Hambright Junction
11122 Hambright Junction Dr, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,419+1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,239+
NOVEL River District By Crescent Communities
6006 Intertwine St, Charlotte, NC 28278 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$2,153+Base Rent$1,199 - $3,219Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,359 - $3,329
Broadstone West End
2220 Wilkinson Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Price Drop. $456 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,414+2 BEDS$1,829+Base Rent$1,224 - $2,310Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,414 - $2,410
Matheson Mill by Broadstone
120 Matheson Ave, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Price Drop. $165 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,421+2 BEDS$1,686+3 BEDS$1,961+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,065Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,421 - $2,186
Alta Harris Farms
102 Kennedy Ridge Way, Mooresville, NC 28115 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,240+1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,935+3 BEDS$2,850+
Artifact NoDa
3934 Raleigh St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,390+1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$2,105+3 BEDS$2,899+
Tessa Matthews Homes, Townhomes and Apartments
3110 Doe River Way, Matthews, NC 28105 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,278+1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$2,032+Base Rent$1,149 - $3,103Required Monthly Fees$129Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,278 - $2,377
Sorella NC
4101 Raleigh St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Price Drop. $250 OffSTUDIO$1,530+1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$2,180+3 BEDS$2,900+
Avalon Carmel Commons
11255 Carmel Commons Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28226 -
STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,375+3 BEDS$3,735+
Graham House
312 N Graham St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$1,830+
Legacy Fort Mill Apartments
700 Gates Mills Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29708 -
Price Drop. $268 Off|1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,537+3 BEDS$1,863+
Evolve at Lake Norman
245 E Morehouse Ave, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$2,649+3 BEDS$3,799+
The Colony
4220 Colony Plaza Dr, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Price Drop. $352 Off|STUDIO$1,121+1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,627+
Link Apartments® Montford
1615 Mockingbird Ln, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,697+3 BEDS$2,519+Base Rent$1,359 - $5,484Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,359 - $2,519
Ventura Research Park
7110 Verdant Hill Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,517+2 BEDS$1,662+3 BEDS$2,212+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,599Required Monthly Fees$13Total Monthly Price$1,517 - $2,612
The Parian Mooresville
201 Gresham Ln, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Price Drop. $212 Off|STUDIO$1,281+1 BED$1,366+2 BEDS$1,709+
Kaleido NoDa
2818 Cullman Ave, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$2,545+
Silver Collection at The Park
12821 Little Penny Dr, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,705+Base Rent$1,374 - $1,842Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,404 - $1,872
Prose Rhyne
225 Rhyne Rd, Charlotte, NC 28214 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,501+1 BED$1,667+2 BEDS$2,540+3 BEDS$3,218+Base Rent$1,452 - $4,472Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,501 - $4,521
704 at the Quarter
704 W Tremont Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Price Drop. $205 Off1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,295+
Pointe at Research Park Apartments
9235 Senator Royal Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,342+3 BEDS$1,868+
Parkside at South Tryon
605 Candler Ln, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Price Drop. $181 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,313+2 BEDS$1,582+Base Rent$1,169 - $1,513Required Monthly Fees$144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,313 - $1,657
Presley Oaks
4915 Misty Oaks Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,221+1 BED$1,596+2 BEDS$1,961+3 BEDS$2,111+Base Rent$1,175 - $2,180Required Monthly Fees$46Total Monthly Price$1,221 - $2,226
IMT Ballantyne
12600 District South Dr, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Good Value
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,469+1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$2,042+3 BEDS$2,361+Base Rent$1,279 - $2,373Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,402 - $2,496
Wellen
305 Prine Pl, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$2,005+Base Rent$1,430 - $2,070Required Monthly Fees$70Total Monthly Price$1,500 - $2,140
IMT Edgewater
4104 Flats Main St, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
Price Drop. $274 Off|1 BED$1,257+2 BEDS$1,434+3 BEDS$1,729+
Mallard Glen and Adams Place
2002 Laysan Teal Ln, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,037+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$2,157+
The Piedmont
1301 Ivy Meadow Dr, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,749+
Reserve at Stone Hollow
8800 Hollow Creek Cir, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $730 Off|STUDIO$1,223+1 BED$1,392+2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$2,100+
1001 Tyvola
2051 Establishment Way, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Price Drop. $138 Off|1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,750+
Abberly Woods Apartment Homes
5301 Roundstone Way, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$2,142+
Abberly Green Apartment Homes
117 Abberly Green Blvd, Mooresville, NC 28117