Apartments for Rent near West Side Plaza in Chapel Hill, NC - Page 11
-
Price Drop. $170 Off1 BED$1,188+2 BEDS$1,418+3 BEDS$1,742+
-
Price Drop. $217 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,154+2 BEDS$1,532+Base Rent$993 - $2,527Required Monthly Fees$156 - $161Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,154 - $1,924
Indigo Apartments
100 Adelaide Cir, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,507+3 BEDS$1,770+
Wildwoods of Lake Johnson
1200 Trillium Cir, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Price Drop. $187 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,148+2 BEDS$1,172+3 BEDS$1,508+Base Rent$1,029 - $1,599Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,148 - $1,718
Heritage Apartments
405 Thomas Burke Dr, Hillsborough, NC 27278 -
Price Drop. $134 Off1 BED$966+2 BEDS$1,119+3 BEDS$1,653+
Featherstone Village
4916 Old Page Rd, Durham, NC 27703 -
STUDIO$965+1 BED$1,005+2 BEDS$1,230+
Village of Pickwick
4016 Twickenham Ct, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,755+Base Rent$1,130 - $1,780Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,180 - $1,830
Shellbrook
910 Shellbrook Ct, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Price Drop. $291 Off2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,670+
Vetra Forest Hills - Lexington Street
2029 Bedford St, Durham, NC 27707 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,400+
SoHo Apartment Homes
901 Chalk Level Rd, Durham, NC 27704 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,644+1 BED$1,731+2 BEDS$2,317+3 BEDS$4,162+
Berkshire Main Street
704 15th St, Durham, NC 27705 -
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,513+1 BED$1,928+2 BEDS$1,915+3 BEDS$2,431+Base Rent$1,513 - $2,438Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,513 - $2,438
Lantower Bullhouse
504 E Pettigrew St, Durham, NC 27701 -
Discounts
-
1 Month Free1 BED$800
Private Room with Walk-In Closet – Utilities & WiFi Included
218 N Dillard St, Durham, NC 27701 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,625+
Trellis-University Hill
3017 Pickett Rd, Durham, NC 27705 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,095+3 BEDS$1,595+
Trinity Properties - Campus Walk
2724 Campus Walk Ave, Durham, NC 27705 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,675+
Kensington Park
2700 Brigadoon Dr, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,100+
Strawberry Hill Apartments
1321 Newcastle Rd, Durham, NC 27704 -
1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,499+
South Square Townhomes
3300 Shannon Rd, Durham, NC 27707 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,035+1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,225+
Poplar West Apartments
700-896 Louise Cir, Durham, NC 27705 -
Good Value1 BED$900+2 BEDS$899+3 BEDS$1,399+
The Oaks at Northgate
1306 Leon St, Durham, NC 27705 -
-
Price Drop. $206 Off1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$2,025+Alexander Pointe Apartments
102 Village Dr, Mebane, NC 27302 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $257 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,334+2 BEDS$1,902+3 BEDS$1,930+Base Rent$1,292 - $2,195Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,334 - $2,237
The Dakota
1201 Pine Haven Dr, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,230+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,957+3 BEDS$2,180+
Lantower Weston Corners
6000 Elevate Cir, Cary, NC 27513 -
Good Value1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,159+
Carolina Spring Senior Apartments
600 W Poplar Ave, Carrboro, NC 27510 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,269+3 BEDS$1,089+4 BEDS$1,219+
Yugo Raleigh Logan
102 Logan Ct, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
STUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Sweetwater Town Center
1481 Richardson Rd, Apex, NC 27523 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,964+3 BEDS$3,214+Base Rent$2,799 - $3,099Required Monthly Fees$165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,964 - $3,264
Abode Kerr Ridge
3709 Nova Star Ln, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,214+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,668+
TRAILS AT TWIN LAKES
70 Lynn Rd, Durham, NC 27703 -
Price Drop. $163 Off1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,292+3 BEDS$1,643+
Weston Reserve Apartments
1000 Henrico Ln, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,069+3 BEDS$1,699+
ReNew Durham
3554 Weymouth St, Durham, NC 27707 -
-
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$1,500
University Apartments Chapel Hill
600 Martin Luther King Jr Blvd, Chapel Hill, NC 27514