Apartments for Rent near West Side Plaza in Chapel Hill, NC - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $230 Off|1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,185+
-
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$1,591+3 BEDS$1,642+
Marquis on Cary Parkway
1100 Cameron Chase Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,275+
Royal Park - Students save up to 10%!
501 Highway 54, Carrboro, NC 27510 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,590+
Atrium- Students save up to 10%!
3700 Meriwether Dr, Durham, NC 27704 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,500+
Colonial Townhouses- Students save up to 10%!
2920 Chapel Hill Rd, Durham, NC 27707 -
|1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,175+
Estes Park - Students Save Up To 10%!
306 Estes Dr, Carrboro, NC 27510 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,240+
Kingswood - Students save up to 10%!
1105 Highway 54 Bypass, Chapel Hill, NC 27516 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,350+
PineGate - Students save up to 10%!
100 Pinegate Cir, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,180+
Duke Manor- Students save up to 10%!
311 S Lasalle St, Durham, NC 27705 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,676+3 BEDS$1,914+
Fox Crossing Luxury Apartments
514 Pleasant Dr, Durham, NC 27703 -
-
Price Drop. $270 Off|
-
Price Drop. $432 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,485+1 BED$1,722+2 BEDS$2,752+Base Rent$1,405 - $3,975Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,485 - $4,055
400H
9 N Harrington St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,601+1 BED$1,853+2 BEDS$2,489+3 BEDS$4,115+
Van Alen
511 S Mangum St, Durham, NC 27701 -
|STUDIO$1,502+1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$2,490+3 BEDS$2,749+
Carraway Village
600 Carraway Xing, Chapel Hill, NC 27516 -
Price Drop. $261 Off1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,599+
Meridian at North Hills
901 Saint Albans Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
|1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,397+3 BEDS$1,810+
Ashley Park Apartments
10300 Pine Lakes Ct, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,795+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,800+3 BEDS$4,050+
Meridian East Chatham
255 E Chatham St, Cary, NC 27511 -
Good Value1 BED$1,820+2 BEDS$3,140+3 BEDS$4,275+
Meridian Cary
100 Waddell Plaza Ln, Cary, NC 27513 -
Rent Special|1 BED$998+2 BEDS$1,249+
Sterling Glenwood Apartments
3939 Glenwood Ave, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Price Drop. $336 Off|STUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,779+3 BEDS$2,099+
Aventon Cary
1515 Rollick Rd, Cary, NC 27519 -
Price Drop. $174 OffSTUDIO$1,206+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,999+
Link Apartments® Calyx
55 Maxwell Rd, Chapel Hill, NC 27517 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,452+2 BEDS$1,956+3 BEDS$2,686+
Preston Ridge
1950 Grisdale Ln, Cary, NC 27513 -
|STUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,423+2 BEDS$1,708+3 BEDS$2,414+
Plat 4 Research Triangle
5510 Primary Dr, Durham, NC 27703 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,655+2 BEDS$2,269+3 BEDS$2,525+Base Rent$1,526 - $2,496Required Monthly Fees$129Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,655 - $2,625
The Keaton at Brier Creek
3930 Macaw St, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Price Drop. $350 Off|1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,695+
Clairmont at Crabtree
4410 Royal Hill Ct, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Price Drop. $227 Off|STUDIO$1,537+1 BED$1,810+2 BEDS$2,869+
900 Willow
900 Willow Dr, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
Price Drop. $329 Off|STUDIO$1,310+1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$2,215+3 BEDS$3,190+
St. Albans Lofts
600 Saint Albans Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,192+2 BEDS$2,841+3 BEDS$4,018+
Wye Junction
701 Washington St, Durham, NC 27701 -
Good Value1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$1,577+3 BEDS$3,535+
Aura Booth Park
1000 Martin Luther King Jr Blvd, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,724+2 BEDS$2,069+3 BEDS$2,754+Base Rent$1,630 - $2,800Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,724 - $2,894
Cottages at Brightleaf
2421 Sanders Ave, Durham, NC 27703 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,845+Base Rent$1,395 - $1,825Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,490 - $1,920
Allora Pines
2720 Bristlecone Trail, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,455+1 BED$1,589+2 BEDS$2,119+
Vintage Durham
3007 Petty Rd, Durham, NC 27707 -
Price Drop. $235 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,479+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,465+Base Rent$1,394 - $2,869Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,479 - $2,954
Alexan Moto
222 N West St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,398+1 BED$1,431+2 BEDS$1,864+3 BEDS$2,514+Base Rent$1,283 - $5,030Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,398 - $2,989
The Villages at Depot
30000 Summer Crop Ln, Apex, NC 27502 -
Price Drop. $162 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$1,703+Base Rent$1,095 - $1,670Required Monthly Fees$142Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,237 - $1,812
Fieldstone Apartment Homes
510 Quaker Creek Dr, Mebane, NC 27302 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|1 BED$1,278+2 BEDS$1,438+3 BEDS$2,078+
MAA Preserve
8400 Brass Mill Ln, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $225 Off|1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,573+3 BEDS$2,008+
MAA Patterson
100 N Creek Dr, Durham, NC 27707 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$978+1 BED$989+2 BEDS$1,118+
Bridges at North Hills
6625 Lake Hill Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,480+3 BEDS$1,935+
Chandler at University Tower
20 Morcroft Ln, Durham, NC 27705