Apartments for Rent near The Galleria in Chapel Hill, NC - Page 5
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$1,471+Base Rent$1,177 - $4,649Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,231 - $1,776
-
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $424 Off|1 BED$1,432+2 BEDS$1,316+3 BEDS$1,593+
The Apartments at Midtown 501
545 Ashley Ct, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
Price Drop. $260 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,330+1 BED$1,371+2 BEDS$2,020+3 BEDS$2,466+Base Rent$1,283 - $3,785Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,330 - $2,745
Oberlin Court Apartments
1009 Wade Ave, Raleigh, NC 27605 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$913+1 BED$928+2 BEDS$1,082+
Tree Top
1328-1410 Steinbeck Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Good Value1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,396+3 BEDS$1,457+
The Greens at Tryon
2805 Par Dr, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,256+3 BEDS$1,544+4 BEDS$1,810+
Boundary Village
503 Culpepper Hill Ct, Cary, NC 27513 -
Price Drop. $305 Off
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,323+1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$2,870+
Berkshire Village District
2128 Clark Ave, Raleigh, NC 27605 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|1 BED$1,183+2 BEDS$1,365+
MAA Arringdon
5710 Arringdon Park Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,655+3 BEDS$1,981+Base Rent$1,186 - $6,282Required Monthly Fees$139Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $2,210
Cortland Olde Raleigh
4000-4113 Grand Manor Ct, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Price Drop. $227 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,242+2 BEDS$1,333+3 BEDS$1,674+Base Rent$1,171 - $5,910Required Monthly Fees$71Total Monthly Price$1,242 - $5,367
Cortland Falls River
1302 Rio Valley Dr, Raleigh, NC 27614 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,191+2 BEDS$1,425+Base Rent$1,120 - $4,257Required Monthly Fees$71Total Monthly Price$1,191 - $1,565
Cortland Research Park
4405 Waterford Valley Dr, Durham, NC 27713 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$1,330+3 BEDS$1,713+Base Rent$1,231 - $5,126Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$1,296 - $1,908
Summermill at Falls River
10350 Sugarberry Ct, Raleigh, NC 27614 -
Price Drop. $397 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,406+1 BED$1,581+2 BEDS$2,308+3 BEDS$4,163+Base Rent$1,373 - $8,466Required Monthly Fees$33Total Monthly Price$1,406 - $7,438
Cortland Glenwood South
417 W Peace St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,278+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,753+3 BEDS$1,956+Base Rent$1,205 - $8,235Required Monthly Fees$73Total Monthly Price$1,278 - $8,308
Cortland Cary
5110 Alston Glen Dr, Cary, NC 27519 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,341+1 BED$1,543+2 BEDS$2,116+Base Rent$1,270 - $7,921Required Monthly Fees$71Total Monthly Price$1,341 - $5,770
Cortland Bull City
600 Willard St, Durham, NC 27701 -
Price Drop. $329 Off|STUDIO$1,310+1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$2,215+3 BEDS$3,405+
St. Albans Lofts
600 Saint Albans Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,273+2 BEDS$1,554+3 BEDS$1,881+Base Rent$1,137 - $4,972Required Monthly Fees$136Total Monthly Price$1,273 - $3,948
Cortland at RTP
300 Seaforth Dr, Durham, NC 27713 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|STUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,970+3 BEDS$3,290+
Platform
600 W Cabarrus St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,223+2 BEDS$1,398+3 BEDS$2,248+
MAA Preserve
8400 Brass Mill Ln, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,204+1 BED$1,316+2 BEDS$1,674+3 BEDS$2,272+
MAA Wade Park
5443 Wade Park Blvd, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,118+2 BEDS$1,418+
MAA 900 Waterford
900 Waterford Forest Cir, Cary, NC 27513 -
Price Drop. $215 Off|1 BED$1,023+2 BEDS$1,348+3 BEDS$1,748+
MAA Brierdale
10210 Hillston Ridge Rd, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
|STUDIO$1,180+1 BED$1,423+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$2,444+
Plat 4 Research Triangle
5510 Primary Dr, Durham, NC 27703 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,533+3 BEDS$1,863+
MAA Providence
10100 Donerail Way, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|1 BED$1,218+2 BEDS$1,568+3 BEDS$2,073+
MAA Patterson
100 N Creek Dr, Durham, NC 27707 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,149+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$2,099+
Conclave Glenwood
3221 Glenhill Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
|STUDIO$1,303+1 BED$1,489+2 BEDS$1,569+
The Arden
2840 Ardenview Cir, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,170+3 BEDS$3,635+
Oldham & Worth
510 W Cabarrus St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Good Value1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,487+3 BEDS$1,796+
Lake Cameron
1000 Cameron Woods Dr, Apex, NC 27523 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,537+2 BEDS$2,067+Base Rent$1,464 - $2,711Required Monthly Fees$73Total Monthly Price$1,537 - $2,165
Lofts at Weston Lakeside
2101 Lakeside Lofts Cir, Cary, NC 27513 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,526+1 BED$1,529+2 BEDS$1,772+3 BEDS$2,466+Base Rent$1,453 - $3,106Required Monthly Fees$73Total Monthly Price$1,526 - $2,466
Weston Lakeside Apartments
1017 Umstead Hollow Pl, Cary, NC 27513 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,646+3 BEDS$1,907+
Inman Park
2105 Sheltonham Way, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
|1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,469+3 BEDS$1,705+
Park Place Apartments
4531 Langdon Rd, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
|1 BED$1,432+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$2,031+
Marquis Ellis Crossing
400 Advancement Ave, Durham, NC 27703 -
Price Drop. $246 OffSTUDIO$1,171+1 BED$1,243+2 BEDS$1,972+
Link Apartments® Calyx
55 Maxwell Rd, Chapel Hill, NC 27517 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,753+3 BEDS$2,142+
Marquis on Edwards Mill
3301 Cotton Mill Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
|STUDIO$1,723+2 BEDS$2,872+
Foster on the Park Apartments
545 Foster St, Durham, NC 27701 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,075+1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,692+
Marq at Crabtree
4451 Vilana Rdg, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,570+
Carden Place Apartment Homes
101 Carden Place Dr, Mebane, NC 27302 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,128+2 BEDS$1,405+Base Rent$1,095 - $1,397Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,128 - $1,430
VERT at Six Forks
7816 Six Forks Rd, Raleigh, NC 27615