Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near North Chatham Village in Chapel Hill, NC - Page 7

18,815 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $178 Off
    1 BED
    $1,109+
    2 BEDS
    $1,289+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,061 - $1,598
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,109 - $1,505

    Shadowood

    110 Piney Mountain Rd, Chapel Hill, NC 27514
    (984) 217-2766
  2. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,273+
    2 BEDS
    $1,470+
    3 BEDS
    $1,742+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,246 - $1,988
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,273 - $1,910

    The Lex at Brier Creek

    200 Wind River Pky, Morrisville, NC 27560
    (984) 459-7387
  3. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $1,493+
    3 BEDS
    $1,426+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,279 - $2,350
    Required Monthly Fees$94
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $1,736

    Patriots Pointe

    100 Patriots Pointe Dr, Hillsborough, NC 27278
    (984) 217-4840
  4. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,379+
    2 BEDS
    $1,773+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,305 - $1,911
    Required Monthly Fees$59
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,379 - $1,970

    Artisan at Brightleaf

    2015 Copper Leaf Pky, Durham, NC 27703
    (855) 523-0813
  5. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,053+
    2 BEDS
    $1,444+
    3 BEDS
    $1,536+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,021 - $1,554
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,053 - $1,586

    Bridgeport

    4101 Lake Lynn Dr, Raleigh, NC 27613
    (984) 205-3501
  6. Price Drop. $203 Off
    1 BED
    $1,206+
    2 BEDS
    $1,492+
    3 BEDS
    $1,968+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $2,434
    Required Monthly Fees$156
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,206 - $2,068

    Aventura RTP

    200 Edinborough Dr, Durham, NC 27703
    (984) 333-5718
  7. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,255+
    2 BEDS
    $1,455+
    3 BEDS
    $1,655+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $2,095
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,255 - $2,200

    Haven at Patterson Place

    5110 Old Chapel Hill Rd, Durham, NC 27707
    (984) 217-2083
  8. Price Drop. $215 Off
    1 BED
    $1,174+
    2 BEDS
    $1,356+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,096 - $1,507
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,174 - $1,472

    The Riley

    4800 Waterford Point Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612
    (984) 368-5854
  9. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,559+
    1 BED
    $1,626+
    2 BEDS
    $2,023+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,483 - $4,551
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Total Monthly Price$1,559 - $2,448

    Lassiter at North Hills

    4209 Lassiter Mill Rd, Raleigh, NC 27609
    (984) 204-7065
  10. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,296+
    2 BEDS
    $1,399+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,269 - $1,819
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,296 - $1,714

    Sunstone Apartments

    208 Conner Dr, Chapel Hill, NC 27514
    (984) 363-2537
  11. Price Drop. $369 Off
    1 BED
    $1,300+
    2 BEDS
    $1,276+
    3 BEDS
    $1,840+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,206 - $3,313
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,276 - $2,366

    Autumn Woods

    222 Old Fayetteville Rd, Carrboro, NC 27510
    (984) 369-9706
  12. 2 Months Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,230
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $1,360
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,230 - $1,321

    Collins Crossing

    501 Jones Ferry Rd, Carrboro, NC 27510
    (984) 364-8170
  13. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,148+
    2 BEDS
    $1,375+
    3 BEDS
    $1,449+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $2,331
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,148 - $1,833

    Amberwood at Lochmere

    100 Eclipse Dr, Cary, NC 27518
    (984) 205-5047
  14. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,200+
    2 BEDS
    $1,714+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,167 - $1,827
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Total Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,739

    Bridges at Chapel Hill

    142 BPW Club Rd, Carrboro, NC 27510
    (984) 217-9113
  15. Price Drop. $170 Off
    1 BED
    $1,305+
    2 BEDS
    $1,576+
    3 BEDS
    $1,762+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,244 - $2,795
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,305 - $2,032

    Braxton at Brier Creek

    11010 Eastlake Club Dr, Raleigh, NC 27617
    (919) 343-0835
  16. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,301+
    1 BED
    $1,433+
    2 BEDS
    $1,525+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,176 - $2,079
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,301 - $2,204

    Whetstone

    501 Willard St, Durham, NC 27701
    (984) 224-6526
  17. Price Drop. $249 Off
    1 BED
    $1,393+
    2 BEDS
    $1,620+
    3 BEDS
    $2,062+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,329 - $2,028
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,393 - $2,092

    Junction Six Forks

    110 Talisman Way, Raleigh, NC 27615
    (984) 833-2818
  18. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,675+
    1 BED
    $1,999+
    2 BEDS
    $845+
    3 BEDS
    $1,295+

    Stanhope

    3001 Hillsborough St, Raleigh, NC 27607
    (984) 459-8011
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.