Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Glenwood Square in Chapel Hill, NC - Page 6

21,970 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,321+
    2 BEDS
    $1,471+
    3 BEDS
    $1,872+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,279 - $6,091
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,321 - $6,133

    Avana 55Twelve

    5512 Sunlight Dr, Durham, NC 27707
    (984) 217-5464
  2. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,388+
    1 BED
    $1,588+
    2 BEDS
    $2,148+

    MAA Hue

    300 W Hargett St, Raleigh, NC 27601
    (984) 208-2360
  3. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,414+
    1 BED
    $1,459+
    2 BEDS
    $2,224+
    3 BEDS
    $2,934+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,290 - $3,735
    Required Monthly Fees$124 - $169
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,414 - $3,904

    The Dillon

    401 W Hargett St, Raleigh, NC 27603
    (984) 205-6493
  4. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,665+
    3 BEDS
    $1,945+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,249 - $1,950
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,299 - $2,000

    Villages at McCullers Walk

    500 Shady Summit Way, Raleigh, NC 27603
    (984) 789-5484
  5. Price Drop. $271 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,298+
    2 BEDS
    $1,689+
    3 BEDS
    $2,188+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,235 - $2,150
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,298 - $2,213

    Adara Alexander Place

    7610 Aura Loop, Raleigh, NC 27617
    (984) 459-7907
  6. 2 BEDS
    $1,709
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Total Monthly Price$1,709

    Arrowhead Apartments

    1010 Flats Ave, Mebane, NC 27302
    (984) 203-9645
  7. Price Drop. $397 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,406+
    1 BED
    $1,581+
    2 BEDS
    $2,308+
    3 BEDS
    $4,163+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,373 - $8,466
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Total Monthly Price$1,406 - $7,438

    Cortland Glenwood South

    417 W Peace St, Raleigh, NC 27603
    (984) 833-3451
  8. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,404+
    2 BEDS
    $1,778+
    3 BEDS
    $2,140+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,379 - $2,291
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,404 - $2,316

    Brizo Apartments

    1108 Merrion Ave, Durham, NC 27703
    (919) 626-8492
  9. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,278+
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $1,753+
    3 BEDS
    $1,956+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,205 - $8,235
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Total Monthly Price$1,278 - $8,308

    Cortland Cary

    5110 Alston Glen Dr, Cary, NC 27519
    (984) 333-5508
  10. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,341+
    1 BED
    $1,543+
    2 BEDS
    $2,116+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,270 - $7,921
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Total Monthly Price$1,341 - $5,770

    Cortland Bull City

    600 Willard St, Durham, NC 27701
    (984) 369-9939
  11. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,368+
    1 BED
    $1,521+
    2 BEDS
    $1,753+
    3 BEDS
    $2,499+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,316 - $2,827
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,368 - $2,879

    Candour House

    1050 Slater Rd, Durham, NC 27703
    (984) 733-1878
  12. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,549+
    2 BEDS
    $2,988+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,510 - $6,781
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,549 - $6,820

    Overture Cary

    1055 Hatches Pond Ln, Morrisville, NC 27560
    (984) 207-3573
  13. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,401+
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $1,744+
    3 BEDS
    $2,282+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,359 - $3,665
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,401 - $2,412

    Alta Davis

    615 Corbett St, Morrisville, NC 27560
    (984) 333-5564
  14. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $1,799+
    3 BEDS
    $2,159+

    Aventon Nora

    6301 Lakecrest Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609
    (984) 833-2585
  15. Price Drop. $222 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,375+
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $1,724+
    3 BEDS
    $3,463+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,326 - $3,914
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,375 - $3,963

    The Hartley at Blue Hill

    625 S Elliott Rd, Chapel Hill, NC 27517
    (984) 217-5319
  16. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,183+
    2 BEDS
    $2,653+
    3 BEDS
    $3,043+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,135 - $3,070
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,183 - $3,118

    Griffin Weston

    110 Singh Ln, Cary, NC 27513
    (984) 833-2917
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.