Apartments for Rent near Glenwood Square in Chapel Hill, NC - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $162 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$1,703+Base Rent$1,095 - $1,670Required Monthly Fees$142Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,237 - $1,812
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,410+3 BEDS$1,760+
Legacy North Pointe Apartments
2525 Pavilion, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
Price Drop. $226 Off|1 BED$1,268+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$1,980+
Infinity Six Forks
900 E Six Forks Rd, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,004+1 BED$987+2 BEDS$1,117+
Bridges at North Hills
6625 Lake Hill Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
|
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,480+3 BEDS$1,935+
Chandler at University Tower
20 Morcroft Ln, Durham, NC 27705 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,533+1 BED$1,832+2 BEDS$2,368+3 BEDS$3,595+Base Rent$1,388 - $3,720Required Monthly Fees$145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,533 - $3,865
810 Ninth
810 9th St, Durham, NC 27705 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,646+3 BEDS$1,907+
Inman Park
2105 Sheltonham Way, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Price Drop. $196 Off|1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,434+
Rose Heights Apartments
3801 Glen Verde Trl, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$2,411+Base Rent$1,636 - $3,297Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,680 - $2,692
Liberty Warehouse
530 Foster St, Durham, NC 27701 -
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$1,708+2 BEDS$2,026+
Berkshire Chapel Hill
201 S Elliott Rd, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
Price Drop. $310 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,296+1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,831+Base Rent$1,250 - $2,245Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,296 - $2,291
The Gramercy
650 W North St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
STUDIO$1,126+1 BED$1,317+2 BEDS$1,335+
The Exchange at Brier Creek
9240-9250 Bruckhaus St, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$961+1 BED$1,010+2 BEDS$1,215+3 BEDS$1,434+
Emerald Place
4512 Emerald Forest Dr, Durham, NC 27713 -
Good Value|1 BED$948+2 BEDS$1,250+
University Ridge Apartments
3611 University Dr, Durham, NC 27707 -
Price Drop. $181 Off|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,585+
Woodland Creek Townhomes and Apartments
5216 Penrith Dr, Durham, NC 27713 -
Price Drop. $173 Off|1 BED$1,264+2 BEDS$1,604+3 BEDS$1,939+
The Berkeley At Southpoint
1400 Laurel Springs Dr, Durham, NC 27713 -
Discounts|
-
Price Drop. $283 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,281+1 BED$1,486+2 BEDS$1,821+Base Rent$1,240 - $4,797Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,281 - $2,671
The Devon Four25
425 Boylan Ave, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,474+3 BEDS$1,563+Base Rent$1,354 - $1,633Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,474 - $1,753
The Churchill
1400 E Cornwallis Rd, Durham, NC 27713 -
2 Months Free|2 BEDS$1,455
Booker Creek - Students save up to 10%!
2525 Booker Creek Rd, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,552+1 BED$1,774+2 BEDS$2,332+3 BEDS$3,999+
Berkshire Ninth Street
749 9th St, Durham, NC 27705 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,535+3 BEDS$1,725+
Retreat at RTP
1533 Ellis Rd, Durham, NC 27703 -
|1 BED$1,228+2 BEDS$1,522+3 BEDS$1,509+
Lenoxplace at Garner Station Apartments
1100 Lenoxplace Cir, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
|STUDIO$1,697+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,901+
Heights Lasalle
500 S Lasalle St, Durham, NC 27705 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$1,975+
Camellia
12203 Strickland Rd, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,274+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,804+
Main Street Square
1001 Hayes Ln STE 103, Holly Springs, NC 27540 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,113+3 BEDS$1,719+
Croasdaile
1829 Front St, Durham, NC 27705 -
Good Value1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,487+3 BEDS$1,796+
Lake Cameron
1000 Cameron Woods Dr, Apex, NC 27523 -
Price Drop. $155 Off|
-
1 BED$934+2 BEDS$1,176+3 BEDS$1,367+
Mission University Pines
614 Snow Crest Trl, Durham, NC 27707 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,730+3 BEDS$1,960+Base Rent$1,104 - $2,224Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,165 - $2,285
The Morgan at Chapel Hill
100 Spring Meadow Dr, Chapel Hill, NC 27517 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,728+3 BEDS$2,041+Base Rent$1,320 - $2,053Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,378 - $2,111
Crestview at Apex
4000 Spotter Dr, Apex, NC 27502 -
Price Drop. $579 OffSTUDIO$1,573+1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$1,456+
The Greens at Centennial Campus
320 The Greens Cir, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Price Drop. $164 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,204+2 BEDS$1,328+Base Rent$1,174 - $1,319Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,204 - $1,349
Aven
3207 Stones Throw Ln, Durham, NC 27713 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,325+
Brook Hill Townhouse - Students Save Up to 10%
5425 Dana Dr, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
|1 BED$1,108+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,643+
Nu Six Forks
6317 Shanda Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,480Base Rent$2,413 - $4,683Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,480 - $2,911
The Maggie
401 Oberlin Rd, Raleigh, NC 27605 -
|1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$1,579+3 BEDS$1,937+
J501 Estates
240 Ivy Meadow Ln, Durham, NC 27707 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,753+3 BEDS$2,142+
Marquis on Edwards Mill
3301 Cotton Mill Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612