Apartments for Rent near Falconbridge Shopping Center in Chapel Hill, NC - Page 8
-
Price Drop. $532 OffSTUDIO$1,448+1 BED$1,561+2 BEDS$2,237+3 BEDS$2,335+
-
1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,950+
American Tobacco Apartments (Old Bull/Noell)
300 E Blackwell St, Durham, NC 27701 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,183+2 BEDS$1,399+Base Rent$1,156 - $1,819Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,183 - $1,714
Sunstone Apartments
208 Conner Dr, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
Price Drop. $369 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,276+3 BEDS$1,840+Base Rent$1,206 - $3,313Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,276 - $2,135
Autumn Woods
222 Old Fayetteville Rd, Carrboro, NC 27510 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,230Base Rent$1,199 - $1,360Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,230 - $1,321
Collins Crossing
501 Jones Ferry Rd, Carrboro, NC 27510 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,148+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,449+Base Rent$1,099 - $2,331Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,148 - $1,833
Amberwood at Lochmere
100 Eclipse Dr, Cary, NC 27518 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,719+Base Rent$1,167 - $1,818Required Monthly Fees$33Total Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,739
Bridges at Chapel Hill
142 BPW Club Rd, Carrboro, NC 27510 -
-
Price Drop. $312 Off1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,600+
Trinity at the Hill
180 BPW Club Rd, Carrboro, NC 27510 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,675+1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$845+3 BEDS$1,295+
Stanhope
3001 Hillsborough St, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Price Drop. $170 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,591+3 BEDS$1,762+Base Rent$1,244 - $2,795Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,305 - $2,032
Braxton at Brier Creek
11010 Eastlake Club Dr, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,450+
Oxford Square
1000 Village Greenway, Cary, NC 27511 -
Price Drop. $173 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,173+2 BEDS$1,589+3 BEDS$1,874+Base Rent$1,053 - $1,961Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,173 - $2,081
Columns at Wakefield
14114 Chriswick House Ln, Raleigh, NC 27614 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,740+
The L Apartments
205 W Davie St, Raleigh, NC 27601 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,301+1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$1,525+Base Rent$1,176 - $2,079Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,301 - $2,204
Whetstone
501 Willard St, Durham, NC 27701 -
Price Drop. $249 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,393+2 BEDS$1,620+3 BEDS$2,062+Base Rent$1,329 - $2,028Required Monthly Fees$64Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,393 - $2,092
Junction Six Forks
110 Talisman Way, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,291+2 BEDS$1,433+3 BEDS$2,022+
Thornhill Apartments
7203-7303 Plumleaf Rd, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
Price Drop. $226 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,447+2 BEDS$1,990+3 BEDS$2,062+Base Rent$1,408 - $5,750Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,447 - $2,297
The Marlowe Lake Boone
1731 Tupelo Hill Ln, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Good Value
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,687+2 BEDS$3,345+
One City Center Apartments
110 N Corcoran St, Durham, NC 27701 -
STUDIO$1,503+1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$1,903+
The Flats Exchange on Erwin Apartments
2610 Erwin Rd, Durham, NC 27705 -
Good Value1 BED$1,263+2 BEDS$1,313+3 BEDS$1,832+
Foxwood Apartments
6701 Fox Rd, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,458+2 BEDS$1,714+3 BEDS$2,212+
District Station
2312 Bristol Creek Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Good Value1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,048+
The Villages at Westford
2605 Lowell Rd, Apex, NC 27523 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,449+1 BED$1,489+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,596+
Trilogy Chapel Hill
1000-2000 Novus Ln, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
Price Drop. $286 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,389+2 BEDS$1,772+3 BEDS$2,531+Base Rent$1,328 - $2,570Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,389 - $2,631
The Peak at Nichols Plaza
900 Doverside Dr, Apex, NC 27523 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,542+2 BEDS$1,788+Base Rent$1,507 - $5,898Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,542 - $2,392
Broadstone Trailside
5860 McCrimmon Pky, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,426+2 BEDS$1,866+3 BEDS$2,137+Base Rent$1,260 - $2,952Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,246
Residences at Shiloh Crossing
3000 Dominion Ridge Cir, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,650+
Holly Springs Place Apartments
1501 Hendricks Hill Ln, Holly Springs, NC 27540 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,397+2 BEDS$1,912+3 BEDS$2,376+Base Rent$1,350 - $6,537Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,397 - $2,481
Alta Wren
3000 Orchid St, Cary, NC 27519 -
1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,548+3 BEDS$1,870+
Litchford 315 Apartments
6301 Dowd Forest Dr, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $392 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,420+1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,762+3 BEDS$2,067+Base Rent$1,299 - $3,617Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,405 - $3,723
The Slater
1000 Slater Crossing Cir, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$2,175+3 BEDS$3,540+
The Row
1021 S Saunders St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,000+1 BED$2,020+2 BEDS$2,680+
Aspens at Holly Springs
1024 S Main St, Holly Springs, NC 27540 -
Good Value1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$2,100+
Medley at Northwood Landing
80 Haven Creek Rd, Pittsboro, NC 27312 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,546+1 BED$1,591+2 BEDS$2,136+Base Rent$1,505 - $2,670Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,546 - $2,711
District Square
981-1005 Morrisville Pky, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,339+1 BED$1,648+2 BEDS$2,624+Base Rent$1,245 - $3,152Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,339 - $3,246
The Point
605 Halifax St, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,420+1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$1,899+
Address East End
2110 Birkhall St, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,315+
The Hargrove at Southpoint
7304 Calibre Park Dr, Durham, NC 27707 -
1 BED$1,324+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$2,106+
The Village at Auburn Apartments
801 E Woodcroft Pky, Durham, NC 27713