Apartments for Rent near 501 Landing in Chapel Hill, NC - Page 7
-
Price Drop. $195 OffSTUDIO$1,397+1 BED$1,357+2 BEDS$2,128+3 BEDS$2,436+
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,226+2 BEDS$1,461+3 BEDS$1,800+
Treybrooke at the Park
201 Treybrooke Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Price Drop. $178 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,109+2 BEDS$1,289+Base Rent$911 - $1,598Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,109 - $1,505
Shadowood
110 Piney Mountain Rd, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$2,505+
Marshall Park Apartments + Townhomes
3950 Fairsted Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
1 BED$1,382+2 BEDS$1,578+
Waterstone at Brier Creek Apartments
10022 Meadow Chase Dr, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Price Drop. $241 OffSTUDIO$1,144+1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,722+
605 West End
605 W Chapel Hill St, Durham, NC 27701 -
Price Drop. $190 Off2 BEDS$1,315+3 BEDS$1,385+4 BEDS$1,690+
Avon Crossings
205 Kent Ln, Durham, NC 27713 -
Discounts1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,818+4 BEDS$2,028+
The Grove at Cary Park
4545 Cary Glen Blvd, Cary, NC 27519 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,320+
Rise Chapel Hill
200 Westminster Dr, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,273+2 BEDS$1,433+3 BEDS$1,742+Base Rent$1,246 - $1,988Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,273 - $1,910
The Lex at Brier Creek
200 Wind River Pky, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,392+2 BEDS$1,493+3 BEDS$1,426+Base Rent$1,279 - $2,350Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,392 - $1,736
Patriots Pointe
100 Patriots Pointe Dr, Hillsborough, NC 27278 -
Price Drop. $480 Off1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,430+3 BEDS$1,645+
Magnolia Pointe
4801 Danube Ln, Durham, NC 27704 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$1,773+Base Rent$1,305 - $1,923Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,379 - $1,982
Artisan at Brightleaf
2015 Copper Leaf Pky, Durham, NC 27703 -
Price Drop. $405 Off1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,678+3 BEDS$1,904+
Creekstone at RTP Apartments
5472 S Miami Blvd, Durham, NC 27703 -
Price Drop. $185 Off1 BED$1,209+2 BEDS$1,421+3 BEDS$1,634+
Preston View
1000 Stony Ct, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,053+2 BEDS$1,366+3 BEDS$1,536+Base Rent$1,021 - $1,554Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,053 - $1,586
Bridgeport
4101 Lake Lynn Dr, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
1 BED$1,272+2 BEDS$1,296+3 BEDS$1,763+
The Enclave at Crossroads
5454 Crossroads Crest Way, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Price Drop. $203 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,206+2 BEDS$1,492+3 BEDS$1,968+Base Rent$1,050 - $2,430Required Monthly Fees$156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,206 - $2,068
Aventura RTP
200 Edinborough Dr, Durham, NC 27703 -
Price Drop. $192 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,455+3 BEDS$1,655+Base Rent$1,150 - $2,095Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,255 - $2,200
Haven at Patterson Place
5110 Old Chapel Hill Rd, Durham, NC 27707 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $215 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,172+2 BEDS$1,364+Base Rent$1,099 - $1,516Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,172 - $1,479
The Riley
4800 Waterford Point Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$1,735+
The Village Apartments
8810 Autumn Winds Dr, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,559+1 BED$1,594+2 BEDS$1,996+Base Rent$1,483 - $4,487Required Monthly Fees$76Total Monthly Price$1,559 - $2,408
Lassiter at North Hills
4209 Lassiter Mill Rd, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,183+2 BEDS$1,399+Base Rent$1,156 - $1,819Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,183 - $1,714
Sunstone Apartments
208 Conner Dr, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
Price Drop. $369 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,276+3 BEDS$1,840+Base Rent$1,206 - $3,313Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,276 - $2,135
Autumn Woods
222 Old Fayetteville Rd, Carrboro, NC 27510 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,230Base Rent$1,199 - $1,360Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,230 - $1,280
Collins Crossing
501 Jones Ferry Rd, Carrboro, NC 27510 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,148+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,449+Base Rent$1,099 - $2,331Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,148 - $1,833
Amberwood at Lochmere
100 Eclipse Dr, Cary, NC 27518 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,719+Base Rent$1,167 - $1,818Required Monthly Fees$33Total Monthly Price$1,205 - $1,739
Bridges at Chapel Hill
142 BPW Club Rd, Carrboro, NC 27510 -
-
Price Drop. $312 Off1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,600+
Trinity at the Hill
180 BPW Club Rd, Carrboro, NC 27510 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,675+1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$845+3 BEDS$1,295+
Stanhope
3001 Hillsborough St, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Price Drop. $170 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,178+2 BEDS$1,598+3 BEDS$1,779+Base Rent$1,117 - $2,795Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,178 - $2,032
Braxton at Brier Creek
11010 Eastlake Club Dr, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,450+
Oxford Square
1000 Village Greenway, Cary, NC 27511 -
Price Drop. $154 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,345+1 BED$1,338+2 BEDS$1,519+Base Rent$1,213 - $2,181Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,338 - $2,306
Whetstone
501 Willard St, Durham, NC 27701 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,291+2 BEDS$1,433+3 BEDS$2,022+
Thornhill Apartments
7203-7303 Plumleaf Rd, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
Price Drop. $226 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,447+2 BEDS$1,916+3 BEDS$2,172+Base Rent$1,408 - $5,750Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,447 - $2,317
The Marlowe Lake Boone
1731 Tupelo Hill Ln, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Good Value
-
1 Month Free
-
STUDIO$1,503+1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$1,903+
The Flats Exchange on Erwin Apartments
2610 Erwin Rd, Durham, NC 27705