Apartments for Rent near 501 Landing in Chapel Hill, NC - Page 4
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,192+2 BEDS$2,841+3 BEDS$4,018+
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$1,577+3 BEDS$3,535+
Aura Booth Park
1000 Martin Luther King Jr Blvd, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,814+2 BEDS$2,069+3 BEDS$2,754+Base Rent$1,720 - $2,800Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,814 - $2,894
Cottages at Brightleaf
2421 Sanders Ave, Durham, NC 27703 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,845+Base Rent$1,395 - $1,825Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,490 - $1,920
Allora Pines
2720 Bristlecone Trail, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,539+2 BEDS$2,049+
Vintage Durham
3007 Petty Rd, Durham, NC 27707 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,214+1 BED$1,612+2 BEDS$2,538+3 BEDS$5,359+
Ray at The Weld
1000 Hammell Dr, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,398+1 BED$1,431+2 BEDS$1,864+3 BEDS$2,514+Base Rent$1,283 - $5,030Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,398 - $2,989
The Villages at Depot
30000 Summer Crop Ln, Apex, NC 27502 -
Price Drop. $155 Off1 BED$1,030+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,610+
Woodlake Reserve
1000 Lydia's Way, Durham, NC 27713 -
Price Drop. $162 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$1,703+Base Rent$1,095 - $1,670Required Monthly Fees$142Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,237 - $1,812
Fieldstone Apartment Homes
510 Quaker Creek Dr, Mebane, NC 27302 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,443+3 BEDS$2,068+
MAA Preserve
8400 Brass Mill Ln, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $225 Off|1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,573+3 BEDS$2,003+
MAA Patterson
100 N Creek Dr, Durham, NC 27707 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$2,030+
Chandler at University Tower
20 Morcroft Ln, Durham, NC 27705 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,533+1 BED$1,832+2 BEDS$2,406+3 BEDS$3,595+Base Rent$1,388 - $3,720Required Monthly Fees$145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,533 - $3,865
810 Ninth
810 9th St, Durham, NC 27705 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,566+3 BEDS$1,907+
Inman Park
2105 Sheltonham Way, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Price Drop. $196 Off|1 BED$1,197+2 BEDS$1,461+
Rose Heights Apartments
3801 Glen Verde Trl, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,655+2 BEDS$2,295+Base Rent$1,611 - $2,840Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,655 - $2,417
Liberty Warehouse
530 Foster St, Durham, NC 27701 -
Price Drop. $228 Off1 BED$1,728+2 BEDS$2,026+
Berkshire Chapel Hill
201 S Elliott Rd, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,346+1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,831+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,245Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,346 - $2,291
The Gramercy
650 W North St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
STUDIO$1,123+1 BED$1,336+2 BEDS$1,335+
The Exchange at Brier Creek
9240-9250 Bruckhaus St, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$961+1 BED$930+2 BEDS$1,175+3 BEDS$1,434+
Emerald Place
4512 Emerald Forest Dr, Durham, NC 27713 -
Good Value|1 BED$948+2 BEDS$1,250+
University Ridge Apartments
3611 University Dr, Durham, NC 27707 -
Price Drop. $181 Off|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,585+
Woodland Creek Townhomes and Apartments
5216 Penrith Dr, Durham, NC 27713 -
Price Drop. $173 Off|1 BED$1,377+2 BEDS$1,620+3 BEDS$1,918+
The Berkeley At Southpoint
1400 Laurel Springs Dr, Durham, NC 27713 -
Discounts|
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,174+1 BED$1,331+2 BEDS$1,734+3 BEDS$2,302+
MAA Wade Park
5443 Wade Park Blvd, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Price Drop. $288 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,231+1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$1,851+Base Rent$1,190 - $4,878Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,231 - $2,721
The Devon Four25
425 Boylan Ave, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Price Drop. $186 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,517+Base Rent$1,379 - $1,583Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,499 - $1,703
The Churchill
1400 E Cornwallis Rd, Durham, NC 27713 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|2 BEDS$1,300
Booker Creek - Students save up to 10%!
2525 Booker Creek Rd, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,554+1 BED$1,794+2 BEDS$2,366+3 BEDS$4,128+
Berkshire Ninth Street
749 9th St, Durham, NC 27705 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,535+3 BEDS$1,725+
Retreat at RTP
1533 Ellis Rd, Durham, NC 27703 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,468+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,924+
Heights Lasalle
500 S Lasalle St, Durham, NC 27705 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$2,200+
Camellia
12203 Strickland Rd, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,098+2 BEDS$1,443+
MAA 900 Waterford
900 Waterford Forest Cir, Cary, NC 27513 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,274+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,770+
Main Street Square
1001 Hayes Ln STE 103, Holly Springs, NC 27540 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,113+3 BEDS$1,719+
Croasdaile
1829 Front St, Durham, NC 27705 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,482+3 BEDS$1,697+
Lake Cameron
1000 Cameron Woods Dr, Apex, NC 27523 -
Price Drop. $138 Off1 BED$934+2 BEDS$1,176+3 BEDS$1,367+
Mission University Pines
614 Snow Crest Trl, Durham, NC 27707 -
Price Drop. $263 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,730+3 BEDS$1,955+Base Rent$1,084 - $2,224Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,145 - $2,285
The Morgan at Chapel Hill
100 Spring Meadow Dr, Chapel Hill, NC 27517 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,213+2 BEDS$1,464+3 BEDS$1,867+
MAA Brierdale
10210 Hillston Ridge Rd, Raleigh, NC 27617 -