Apartments for Rent near The Freeman Center in Cary, NC - Page 13
-
Good Value1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,250+
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,667+2 BEDS$1,811+Base Rent$1,623 - $2,242Required Monthly Fees$44Total Monthly Price$1,667 - $2,286
SOUTHPOINT VILLAGE
100 Village Circle Way, Durham, NC 27713 -
Price Drop. $437 Off1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,155+3 BEDS$1,475+
Chandler Ridge
4900 Chandler Ridge Cir, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,371+3 BEDS$1,462+
Amberton at Stonewater
2000 Teaching Dr, Cary, NC 27519 -
Good Value1 BED$1,248+2 BEDS$1,338+3 BEDS$1,440+
Adeline at White Oak
200 Wickerleaf Way, Garner, NC 27529 -
Price Drop. $134 Off1 BED$1,055+2 BEDS$1,139+3 BEDS$1,623+
Featherstone Village
4916 Old Page Rd, Durham, NC 27703 -
Price Drop. $161 Off1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$1,383+3 BEDS$1,682+
Bacarra
6411 Farmgate Rd, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$915+1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,195+
Westgrove Tower Condominiums
4700 Westgrove St, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,201+2 BEDS$1,468+3 BEDS$1,942+
Legacy at Meridian Apartments
1101 Exchange Pl, Durham, NC 27713 -
Rent Special
-
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,768Base Rent$1,630 - $1,730Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,768 - $1,868
The Lawson of Knightdale
1001 Mulford Ct, Knightdale, NC 27545 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,640+3 BEDS$2,400+
Elevate Riverview
1000 Lassen Dr, Knightdale, NC 27545 -
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$965+1 BED$1,005+2 BEDS$1,230+
Village of Pickwick
4016 Twickenham Ct, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$2,110+3 BEDS$2,300+
The Mallory
2541 Landmark Dr, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Price Drop. $151 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$2,195+Base Rent$1,129 - $2,075Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,249 - $2,195
The Falstaff
101 Poe Dr, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,574+3 BEDS$1,880+
Hawthorne Davis Park
4407 Hopson Rd, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
1 BED$1,047+2 BEDS$1,292+
Atria at Crabtree Valley
4601 Baymar Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Price Drop. $287 Off2 BEDS$1,103+3 BEDS$1,428+
The Trails of North Hills
1914 Generation Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,655+3 BEDS$2,095+Base Rent$1,350 - $2,095Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,095
Crosstimbers Apartments
900 Golden Horseshoe Cir, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,493+2 BEDS$1,618+3 BEDS$1,868+Base Rent$1,390 - $1,865Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,493 - $1,968
Amelia Station
1001 Amelia Station Way, Clayton, NC 27520 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,359+Base Rent$1,175 - $1,545Required Monthly Fees$24Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,369
Hunting Ridge
1001-1019 Fox Hunt Ln, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,700+Base Rent$1,130 - $1,780Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,180 - $1,830
Shellbrook
910 Shellbrook Ct, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
1 BED$1,040+2 BEDS$1,508+3 BEDS$1,893+
Haven at Research Triangle Park
3001 New Haven Dr, Durham, NC 27703 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,371+2 BEDS$1,478+3 BEDS$1,948+
Pines at Glen Laurel Luxury Apartments
20 Pine Hall Dr, Clayton, NC 27527 -
Price Drop. $127 Off1 BED$1,001+2 BEDS$1,327+3 BEDS$1,467+
Regency Park Apartment Homes
4600-4612 Dansey Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
-
Price Drop. $225 OffSTUDIO$1,270+1 BED$1,670+2 BEDS$2,070+3 BEDS$3,095+
The Ramsey
510 E Pettigrew St, Durham, NC 27701 -
Good Value1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$1,899+
Trellis Pointe
2000 Trellis Pointe Dr, Holly Springs, NC 27540 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,644+1 BED$1,731+2 BEDS$2,317+3 BEDS$4,162+
Berkshire Main Street
704 15th St, Durham, NC 27705 -
2 BEDS$1,715+3 BEDS$1,750+4 BEDS$2,500+
Dobbins Hill Apartment Homes
1749-1B Dobbins Dr, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,599+2 BEDS$1,079+3 BEDS$1,159+4 BEDS$899+
Hub Raleigh
111 Cox Ave, Raleigh, NC 27605 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$880+3 BEDS$795+4 BEDS$785+
Campus Crossings at Raleigh
3101 Compatible Way, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,721+1 BED$1,970+2 BEDS$2,387+
Terrazzo Durham
2900 Erwin Rd, Durham, NC 27705 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,650+
Enclave @ Crabtree
4001-4117 Deep Hollow Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,695+
Wynsum Townhomes
2292 Fox Ridge Manor Rd, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,400+