Apartments for Rent near The Freeman Center in Cary, NC - Page 12
-
Price Drop. $540 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,707+3 BEDS$2,020+Base Rent$1,262 - $5,786Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,304 - $2,104
-
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,361+3 BEDS$1,995+
Lofts at North Hills
214 Lofts Ln, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Price Drop. $251 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$918+2 BEDS$1,341+3 BEDS$1,703+
Pine Ridge
1 Swiftstone Ct, Durham, NC 27713 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$989+2 BEDS$1,269+3 BEDS$1,469+
Chatham Forest Apartments
880 Glendale Dr, Cary, NC 27511 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$2,081+Base Rent$1,141 - $8,580Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,237 - $8,676
Avana Lake Lynn
3230 Stream Side Rd, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,667+2 BEDS$1,811+Base Rent$1,623 - $2,242Required Monthly Fees$44Total Monthly Price$1,667 - $2,286
SOUTHPOINT VILLAGE
100 Village Circle Way, Durham, NC 27713 -
Price Drop. $214 Off
-
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$989+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,199+Base Rent$989 - $1,819Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$989 - $1,619
Wedgwood Apartments
740 Smallwood Dr, Raleigh, NC 27605 -
Good Value1 BED$1,203+2 BEDS$1,336+3 BEDS$1,574+
Greystone at Widewaters
1001 Greystone Common Dr, Knightdale, NC 27545 -
Price Drop. $275 Off1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,525+
Triangle Park Apartments
5011 S Alston Ave, Durham, NC 27713 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,353+2 BEDS$1,391+3 BEDS$1,703+
The Village at Marquee Station
2110 Cinema Dr, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526 -
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,452+3 BEDS$1,760+Base Rent$1,101 - $1,726Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,145 - $1,770
Encore at the Park
2850 Courtney Creek Blvd, Durham, NC 27713 -
Good Value1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,250+
Lakeside Gardens
820 Martin Luther King Jr Pky, Durham, NC 27713 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,486+3 BEDS$2,012+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,212Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,262
Windsor At Tryon Village
2000 Crossroads Manor Ct, Cary, NC 27518 -
Price Drop. $227 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,113+2 BEDS$1,226+Base Rent$1,081 - $1,608Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,113 - $1,640
Duraleigh Woods
5600 Briar Oak Ln, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Price Drop. $437 Off1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,155+3 BEDS$1,475+
Chandler Ridge
4900 Chandler Ridge Cir, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,289+3 BEDS$1,567+
Village at Town Center
4110 Wake Hills Ln, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
Good Value1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,285+3 BEDS$2,225+
Chancery Village
25510 Burbage Cir, Cary, NC 27519 -
Price Drop. $197 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,047+2 BEDS$1,449+Base Rent$1,021 - $1,438Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,047 - $1,464
Sailboat Bay
3221 Lynn Ridge Rd, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,548+3 BEDS$1,793+4 BEDS$2,445+
Crestline Cary
10300 Kingsclere Dr, Cary, NC 27511 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,398+3 BEDS$1,538+
Harrison Grande
300 Sudbury Ln, Cary, NC 27513 -
Price Drop. $320 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,579+3 BEDS$1,828+Base Rent$1,291 - $4,400Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,333 - $1,964
Village at Broadstone Station
1000 Broadstone Way, Apex, NC 27502 -
1 BED$1,467+2 BEDS$1,758+3 BEDS$2,045+
Lodge at Southpoint
1300 Knoll Cir, Durham, NC 27713 -
Price Drop. $167 Off1 BED$1,032+2 BEDS$1,185+
Woodlyn on the Green Apartment Homes
100 Kempwood Dr, Cary, NC 27513 -
-
1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,249+
Spanish Trace Apartments
3000-3030 Spanish Ct, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $309 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,253+1 BED$1,389+2 BEDS$1,726+Base Rent$1,219 - $2,032Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,253 - $2,066
Tryon Place
4101 Skye Ln, Cary, NC 27518 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,217+2 BEDS$1,421+3 BEDS$1,786+
Alden Place at South Square
100 Alexan Dr, Durham, NC 27707 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,353+2 BEDS$1,476+3 BEDS$2,081+Base Rent$1,233 - $1,961Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,353 - $2,081
Wakefield Glen
2400 Garden Hill Dr, Raleigh, NC 27614 -
-
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$957+2 BEDS$1,423+3 BEDS$1,515+Base Rent$930 - $1,581Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$957 - $1,608
Concord Apartments
3920 Knickerbocker Pky, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,420+
The Summit at Avent Ferry
1025 Avent Hl, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Good Value1 BED$1,158+2 BEDS$1,306+
Sagebrook of Chapel Hill
103 Melville Loop, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
Price Drop. $170 Off1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$2,172+
Sterling
7880 Triangle Promenade Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $170 Off1 BED$1,188+2 BEDS$1,378+3 BEDS$1,588+
MAA Brier Falls
10200 Crichton St, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Price Drop. $217 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,156+2 BEDS$1,372+Base Rent$995 - $2,475Required Monthly Fees$161Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,156 - $2,067
Indigo Apartments
100 Adelaide Cir, Morrisville, NC 27560