Apartments for Rent near Saltbox Village in Cary, NC - Page 8
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,170+3 BEDS$3,635+
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,451+Base Rent$1,197 - $4,958Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,251 - $1,776
Marquis at Silverton
300 Woodway Bluff Cir, Cary, NC 27513 -
-
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,257+2 BEDS$1,446+3 BEDS$1,796+
Lake Cameron
1000 Cameron Woods Dr, Apex, NC 27523 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,073+2 BEDS$1,297+3 BEDS$1,698+Base Rent$1,025 - $1,650Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,073 - $1,698
Brentmoor Apartments
2080-2080 Brentmoor Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
|1 BED$1,336+2 BEDS$1,727+3 BEDS$2,168+
Raleigh Exchange
5901 Triangle Oaks Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,223+1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,630+
Altitude Raleigh Apartments
3431 Olympia Dr, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,435+
The Park at North Ridge
7100 Claxton Cir, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$1,805+
Seasons at Umstead Apartment Homes
8531 Summersweet Ln, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,204+1 BED$1,791+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$3,302+
Brightleaf on Main
1005 W Main St, Durham, NC 27701 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,128+2 BEDS$1,405+Base Rent$1,095 - $1,397Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,128 - $1,430
VERT at Six Forks
7816 Six Forks Rd, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
Price Drop. $145 Off1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,699+
Amelia Village
1070 Kenmore Dr, Clayton, NC 27520 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,831+2 BEDS$3,086+Base Rent$1,725 - $3,145Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,831 - $3,251
The Walker
352 S Walker St, Cary, NC 27511 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,552+1 BED$1,774+2 BEDS$2,332+3 BEDS$3,999+
Berkshire Ninth Street
749 9th St, Durham, NC 27705 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,113+2 BEDS$1,243+Base Rent$1,070 - $1,550Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,113 - $1,593
Sommerset Place
6717 Six Forks Rd, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,146+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,605+Base Rent$1,126 - $1,585Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,146 - $1,605
Laurens Way
2310 W Cameo Ln, Knightdale, NC 27545 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,423+3 BEDS$1,787+
Huntington Apartments
2408 Duck Pond Cir, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$1,577+3 BEDS$3,535+
Aura Booth Park
1000 Martin Luther King Jr Blvd, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
Price Drop. $640 OffSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$799+2 BEDS$799+3 BEDS$799+
Maxwell Raleigh
3101 Hillsborough St, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$2,198+3 BEDS$1,998+4 BEDS$1,025+
Valentine Commons
3009 M E Valentine Dr, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,552+3 BEDS$1,544+4 BEDS$1,870+
Boundary Village
503 Culpepper Hill Ct, Cary, NC 27513 -
Price Drop. $255 Off|
-
-
1 Month Free|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,380+3 BEDS$1,590+
Reserve at Stillwater
4001 Meriwether Dr, Durham, NC 27704 -
|1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,670+3 BEDS$1,975+
Woodstone at Croasdaile Farm
100 Millspring Dr, Durham, NC 27705 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,145+1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,545+
TRELLIS DURHAM RTP Apartments
201 Residence Inn Blvd, Durham, NC 27713 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,009+3 BEDS$909+4 BEDS$799+
Paloma Raleigh
5701 Hillsborough St, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
|
-
|1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$949+3 BEDS$849+4 BEDS$799+
Chapel Ridge
101 Legacy Ter, Chapel Hill, NC 27516 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $532 OffSTUDIO$1,438+1 BED$1,551+2 BEDS$2,167+3 BEDS$2,335+
The Apartments at Palladian Place
260 Leigh Farm Rd, Durham, NC 27707 -
1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,950+
American Tobacco Apartments (Old Bull/Noell)
300 E Blackwell St, Durham, NC 27701 -
Price Drop. $241 OffSTUDIO$1,184+1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,699+
605 West End
605 W Chapel Hill St, Durham, NC 27701 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,261+1 BED$1,497+2 BEDS$1,547+Base Rent$1,216 - $2,129Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,261 - $2,174
Jones Grant Urban Flats
1040 Wake Towne Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,465+3 BEDS$1,717+Base Rent$1,232 - $2,069Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,259 - $1,980
The Lex at Brier Creek
200 Wind River Pky, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Good Value1 BED$1,021+2 BEDS$1,163+
Central on the Green Apartment Homes
2904 Calvary Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$1,723+Base Rent$1,305 - $1,890Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,379 - $1,949
Artisan at Brightleaf
2015 Copper Leaf Pky, Durham, NC 27703 -
Price Drop. $405 Off1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,688+3 BEDS$1,904+
Creekstone at RTP Apartments
5472 S Miami Blvd, Durham, NC 27703