Apartments for Rent near Saltbox Village in Cary, NC - Page 11
-
Price Drop. $235 Off1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,305+3 BEDS$1,673+
-
Price Drop. $395 OffSTUDIO$1,145+1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$2,194+
The Apartments at St. Mary's
600 St. Mary's St, Raleigh, NC 27605 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,462+2 BEDS$1,853+Base Rent$1,385 - $3,002Required Monthly Fees$77Total Monthly Price$1,462 - $2,279
Apartments at The Arboretum
3000 Renaissance Park Pl, Cary, NC 27513 -
Price Drop. $268 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,384+2 BEDS$1,588+3 BEDS$2,228+Base Rent$1,359 - $2,223Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,384 - $2,248
The Franklin at Crossroads
6010 Attleboro Dr, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,491+3 BEDS$2,019+Base Rent$1,189 - $2,043Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,254 - $2,108
Cary Greens At Preston
2500 Grove Club Ln, Cary, NC 27513 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,206+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,129+Base Rent$1,163 - $2,401Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,206 - $2,444
The Manor at Weston
3101 Rise Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Price Drop. $322 Off1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$1,630+3 BEDS$1,947+
Jamison at Brier Creek
9920 Jamison Valley Dr, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,523+2 BEDS$2,448+
712 Tucker
712 Tucker St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,297+1 BED$1,297+2 BEDS$2,084+
616 at the Village
616 Oberlin Rd, Raleigh, NC 27605 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,377+1 BED$1,512+2 BEDS$1,994+Base Rent$1,310 - $2,037Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,377 - $2,104
Anderson Flats
2841 Manorcrest Ct, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,673+3 BEDS$2,106+Base Rent$1,336 - $2,133Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,374 - $2,171
Republic Flats
800 Finsbury St, Durham, NC 27703 -
Price Drop. $317 Off
-
Price Drop. $376 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,589+2 BEDS$2,244+Base Rent$1,545 - $2,915Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,589 - $2,959
Overture Crabtree 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
4408 Marriott Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,319+1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$1,842+3 BEDS$2,542+
Sojourn Glenwood Place
3310 Womans Club Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,371+2 BEDS$1,478+3 BEDS$1,948+
Pines at Glen Laurel Luxury Apartments
20 Pine Hall Dr, Clayton, NC 27527 -
Price Drop. $151 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$2,195+Base Rent$1,129 - $2,075Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,249 - $2,195
The Falstaff
101 Poe Dr, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
Price Drop. $225 OffSTUDIO$1,270+1 BED$1,670+2 BEDS$2,070+3 BEDS$3,095+
The Ramsey
510 E Pettigrew St, Durham, NC 27701 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,288+1 BED$1,658+2 BEDS$2,104+3 BEDS$3,540+
Residences Glenwood Place
3711 Exchange Glenwood Pl, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,973+
Link Apartments® Linden
411 Flemington Rd, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
Price Drop. $176 Off1 BED$1,323+2 BEDS$1,573+3 BEDS$1,805+
Hawthorne at Holly Springs
6000 Forest Village Dr, Holly Springs, NC 27540 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,613+
Reserve at Glen Laurel
20 Pine Hall Dr, Clayton, NC 27527 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$2,110+3 BEDS$2,300+
The Mallory
2541 Landmark Dr, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
1 BED$1,261+2 BEDS$1,585+3 BEDS$2,051+
Advenir at Varina Oaks
300 Alex Ridge Dr, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,389+3 BEDS$2,344+Base Rent$2,200 - $2,800Required Monthly Fees$144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,344 - $2,944
Page Oaks
3404 Page Rd, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,640+3 BEDS$2,400+
Elevate Riverview
1000 Lassen Dr, Knightdale, NC 27545 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,030+4 BEDS$2,490+5 BEDS$2,725+Base Rent$1,885 - $2,580Required Monthly Fees$145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,030 - $2,725
Affinity at Wendell
900 Eagles Rise Ave, Wendell, NC 27591 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$2,135+4 BEDS$2,425+5 BEDS$2,995+
Amavi Brier Creek
1146 Kalamata Lane, Durham, NC 27703 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,123+2 BEDS$1,416+3 BEDS$1,661+
Audubon Lake
501 Audubon Lake Dr, Durham, NC 27713 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,615+Base Rent$1,285 - $1,800Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,310 - $1,760
Avalon Peaks
2000 Kiftsgate Ln, Apex, NC 27539 -
Price Drop. $540 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,707+3 BEDS$2,020+Base Rent$1,262 - $5,786Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,304 - $2,104
Notting Hill
100 Drew Hill Ln, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$880+3 BEDS$795+4 BEDS$785+
Campus Crossings at Raleigh
3101 Compatible Way, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,361+3 BEDS$1,995+
Lofts at North Hills
214 Lofts Ln, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Price Drop. $251 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$916+2 BEDS$1,341+3 BEDS$1,703+
Pine Ridge
1 Swiftstone Ct, Durham, NC 27713 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$989+2 BEDS$1,269+3 BEDS$1,469+
Chatham Forest Apartments
880 Glendale Dr, Cary, NC 27511 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,296+3 BEDS$2,081+Base Rent$1,141 - $8,580Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,237 - $8,676
Avana Lake Lynn
3230 Stream Side Rd, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,667+2 BEDS$1,811+Base Rent$1,623 - $2,242Required Monthly Fees$44Total Monthly Price$1,667 - $2,286
SOUTHPOINT VILLAGE
100 Village Circle Way, Durham, NC 27713 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$989+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,199+Base Rent$989 - $1,819Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$989 - $1,619
Wedgwood Apartments
740 Smallwood Dr, Raleigh, NC 27605