Apartments for Rent near Maynard Crossing in Cary, NC - Page 10
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,426+2 BEDS$1,866+3 BEDS$2,137+Base Rent$1,260 - $2,952Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,246
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,650+
Holly Springs Place Apartments
1501 Hendricks Hill Ln, Holly Springs, NC 27540 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,397+2 BEDS$1,912+3 BEDS$2,376+Base Rent$1,350 - $6,537Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,397 - $2,481
Alta Wren
3000 Orchid St, Cary, NC 27519 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,394+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$2,024+Base Rent$1,275 - $1,965Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,394 - $2,084
River Oaks Landing
68 Shumard Way, Garner, NC 27529 -
Price Drop. $392 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,420+1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,762+3 BEDS$2,067+Base Rent$1,299 - $3,617Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,405 - $3,723
The Slater
1000 Slater Crossing Cir, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$2,175+3 BEDS$3,540+
The Row
1021 S Saunders St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,000+1 BED$2,020+2 BEDS$2,680+
Aspens at Holly Springs
1024 S Main St, Holly Springs, NC 27540 -
Good Value1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$2,100+
Medley at Northwood Landing
80 Haven Creek Rd, Pittsboro, NC 27312 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,546+1 BED$1,591+2 BEDS$2,136+Base Rent$1,505 - $2,670Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,546 - $2,711
District Square
981-1005 Morrisville Pky, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,339+1 BED$1,648+2 BEDS$2,624+Base Rent$1,245 - $3,152Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,339 - $3,246
The Point
605 Halifax St, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Good Value1 BED$1,263+2 BEDS$1,313+3 BEDS$1,832+
Foxwood Apartments
6701 Fox Rd, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,226+2 BEDS$1,459+3 BEDS$1,800+
Treybrooke at the Park
201 Treybrooke Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,147+3 BEDS$1,475+
The Parke at Trinity Apartment Homes
5301 Creek Ridge Ln, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,559+1 BED$1,632+2 BEDS$2,029+Base Rent$1,483 - $4,555Required Monthly Fees$76Total Monthly Price$1,559 - $2,448
Lassiter at North Hills
4209 Lassiter Mill Rd, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$2,500+
Marshall Park Apartments + Townhomes
3950 Fairsted Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Price Drop. $185 Off1 BED$1,209+2 BEDS$1,421+3 BEDS$1,634+
Preston View
1000 Stony Ct, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,449+1 BED$1,489+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,596+
Trilogy Chapel Hill
1000-2000 Novus Ln, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,687+2 BEDS$3,345+
One City Center Apartments
110 N Corcoran St, Durham, NC 27701 -
Price Drop. $124 Off1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,356+3 BEDS$1,449+
Berkshire Park
1201 Aragon Dr, Knightdale, NC 27545 -
Good Value1 BED$1,032+2 BEDS$1,239+
Central on the Green Apartment Homes
2904 Calvary Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$1,735+
The Village Apartments
8810 Autumn Winds Dr, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,548+3 BEDS$1,870+
Litchford 315 Apartments
6301 Dowd Forest Dr, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
Price Drop. $195 OffSTUDIO$1,397+1 BED$1,357+2 BEDS$2,128+3 BEDS$2,436+
Chapel Hill North
200 Perkins Dr, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,299+
Trails Corner Apartments
804-817 Mcmakin St, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,550+
The Domain Apartments
4722 Dansey Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
Price Drop. $190 Off2 BEDS$1,315+3 BEDS$1,385+4 BEDS$1,690+
Avon Crossings
205 Kent Ln, Durham, NC 27713 -
Discounts1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,818+4 BEDS$2,028+