Apartments for Rent near High House Crossing in Cary, NC - Page 5
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$1,360+3 BEDS$1,713+Base Rent$1,231 - $4,989Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$1,296 - $1,908
-
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $365 Off|
-
Price Drop. $252 Off1 BED$1,818+2 BEDS$1,999+
Environs Lofts at East 54
5000 Environ Way, Chapel Hill, NC 27517 -
|1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$1,805+
Seasons at Umstead Apartment Homes
8531 Summersweet Ln, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Price Drop. $181 Off|STUDIO$1,225+1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,804+
Link Apartments® Glenwood South
202 N West St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Price Drop. $211 Off|1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,159+
The Bailey Apartments
4800 University Dr, Durham, NC 27707 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$958+1 BED$1,076+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,600+
The Villages of Chapel Hill
500 Smith Level Rd, Carrboro, NC 27510 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,329+Base Rent$1,144 - $1,439Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,174 - $1,469
Element at Creekside
18 Weather Hill Cir, Durham, NC 27706 -
1 BED$1,186+2 BEDS$1,420+3 BEDS$1,800+
Ashborough Apartments
5406 Viewcrest Way, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,253+2 BEDS$1,507+3 BEDS$1,586+
Parkside Village
950 Parkside Village Dr, Clayton, NC 27520 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,537+2 BEDS$1,983+Base Rent$1,464 - $2,672Required Monthly Fees$73Total Monthly Price$1,537 - $2,111
Lofts at Weston Lakeside
2101 Lakeside Lofts Cir, Cary, NC 27513 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,406+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$1,902+Base Rent$1,390 - $7,167Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,406 - $7,183
Avana On Broad
2335 Broad St, Durham, NC 27704 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,192+2 BEDS$1,407+3 BEDS$1,711+
The Waterford
1000 Park Place Ave, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,863+
Historic Boylan Apartments
817 Hillsborough St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|STUDIO$1,194+1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$1,712+3 BEDS$3,726+
Creekside at Crabtree
4700 Riverwood Cir, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Price Drop. $262 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,463+3 BEDS$1,616+Base Rent$1,218 - $7,539Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,252 - $1,961
Tradition at Stonewater
12000 Wisdom Dr, Cary, NC 27519 -
Price Drop. $297 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,359+1 BED$1,531+2 BEDS$1,948+Base Rent$1,331 - $2,304Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,359 - $2,114
The Lincoln
408 E Hargett St, Raleigh, NC 27601 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,273+2 BEDS$1,554+3 BEDS$1,881+Base Rent$1,137 - $5,097Required Monthly Fees$136Total Monthly Price$1,273 - $3,948
Cortland at RTP
300 Seaforth Dr, Durham, NC 27713 -
|1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,344+
Ashbrook Apartments
601 Jones Ferry Rd, Carrboro, NC 27510 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,286+2 BEDS$1,436+3 BEDS$1,837+Base Rent$1,279 - $6,091Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,286 - $6,098
Avana 55Twelve
5512 Sunlight Dr, Durham, NC 27707 -
Price Drop. $255 Off
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,408+1 BED$1,578+2 BEDS$2,228+
MAA Hue
300 W Hargett St, Raleigh, NC 27601 -
Rent Special
-
|1 BED$1,453+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$2,084+
Marquis Ellis Crossing
400 Advancement Ave, Durham, NC 27703 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,416+3 BEDS$1,796+
The Reserve at White Oak
1100 Deer Harbor Dr, Garner, NC 27529 -
|STUDIO$1,728+1 BED$2,463+2 BEDS$3,237+3 BEDS$4,548+
Carolina Square
123 W Franklin St, Chapel Hill, NC 27516 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,414+1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$2,224+3 BEDS$2,934+Base Rent$1,290 - $3,735Required Monthly Fees$124 - $169Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,414 - $3,904
The Dillon
401 W Hargett St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
|1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,660+3 BEDS$2,299+
Meridian at Sutton Square
700 Spring Falls Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
|1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,489+3 BEDS$1,705+
Park Place Apartments
4531 Langdon Rd, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
|STUDIO$1,330+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,940+
The Metropolitan
314 W Jones St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Price Drop. $181 Off|1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,637+3 BEDS$2,155+
Lodge at Croasdaile Farm
3130 Hillandale Rd, Durham, NC 27705 -
Price Drop. $330 Off|2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,285+
Pointe at Lake Crabtree Apartments
2599 Evans Rd, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
|1 BED$1,427+2 BEDS$1,667+3 BEDS$1,889+
Flats at 540
4001 Reedybrook Xing, Apex, NC 27523 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,269+2 BEDS$1,576+3 BEDS$1,945+Base Rent$1,219 - $1,950Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,269 - $2,000
Villages at McCullers Walk
500 Shady Summit Way, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Price Drop. $271 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,348+2 BEDS$1,739+3 BEDS$2,448+Base Rent$1,285 - $2,410Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,348 - $2,473
Adara Alexander Place
7610 Aura Loop, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,710+3 BEDS$1,925+
Legacy Wake Forest Apartments
1421 Legacy Falls Dr, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
Price Drop. $484 Off1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,024+
Crowne at Cary Park
4000 Brushy Mountain St, Cary, NC 27519 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,015+
Avalon Perimeter Park
3055 Carrington Mill Blvd, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,204+1 BED$1,791+2 BEDS$2,261+3 BEDS$3,302+
Brightleaf on Main
1005 W Main St, Durham, NC 27701 -
Price Drop. $397 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,406+1 BED$1,581+2 BEDS$2,308+3 BEDS$4,163+Base Rent$1,373 - $8,178Required Monthly Fees$33Total Monthly Price$1,406 - $7,438
Cortland Glenwood South
417 W Peace St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,405+3 BEDS$1,820+
Hudson 5401
7760 Midtown Market Ave, Raleigh, NC 27616