Apartments for Rent near McGee's Crossing in Benson, NC - Page 7
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $127 Off1 BED$1,001+2 BEDS$1,327+3 BEDS$1,467+
Regency Park Apartment Homes
4600-4612 Dansey Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,377+2 BEDS$1,458+3 BEDS$1,792+
Pines at Glen Laurel Luxury Apartments
20 Pine Hall Dr, Clayton, NC 27527 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$1,668+3 BEDS$1,868+Base Rent$1,315 - $1,865Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,443 - $1,968
Amelia Station
1001 Amelia Station Way, Clayton, NC 27520 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,700+Base Rent$1,130 - $1,780Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,180 - $1,830
Shellbrook
910 Shellbrook Ct, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,554+Base Rent$1,125 - $1,540Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,159 - $1,574
Montecito West
1313 Hardimont Rd, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$915+1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,195+
Westgrove Tower Condominiums
4700 Westgrove St, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Price Drop. $212 Off1 BED$1,267+2 BEDS$1,538+3 BEDS$1,838+
The Averly at Flowers
380 Topwater Dr, Clayton, NC 27527 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,527+2 BEDS$2,448+
712 Tucker
712 Tucker St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,778Base Rent$1,640 - $1,740Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,778 - $1,878
The Lawson of Knightdale
1001 Mulford Ct, Knightdale, NC 27545 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,288+1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$2,104+3 BEDS$3,469+
Residences Glenwood Place
3711 Exchange Glenwood Pl, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$1,383+3 BEDS$1,682+
Bacarra
6411 Farmgate Rd, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,047+2 BEDS$1,292+
Atria at Crabtree Valley
4601 Baymar Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Price Drop. $151 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,249Base Rent$1,129 - $1,555Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,249 - $1,675
The Falstaff
101 Poe Dr, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,675+
Kensington Park
2700 Brigadoon Dr, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,330+3 BEDS$1,595+
Bryan Woods Apartment
905 Bryan Pl, Garner, NC 27529 -
1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,725+
The Groves at 421
61 Grove Cir, Lillington, NC 27546 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,020+Alcove Garner Apartments
26 Anvil Peak Dr, Garner, NC 27529 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,120+3 BEDS$1,599+4 BEDS$1,899+
Walnut Creek Apartments
700 Ryan Ct, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Price Drop. $257 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,952+3 BEDS$1,930+Base Rent$1,210 - $2,283Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,252 - $2,325
The Dakota
1201 Pine Haven Dr, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,289+3 BEDS$1,089+4 BEDS$1,219+
Yugo Raleigh Logan
102 Logan Ct, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,964+3 BEDS$3,214+Base Rent$2,799 - $3,099Required Monthly Fees$165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,964 - $3,264
Abode Kerr Ridge
3709 Nova Star Ln, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,387+2 BEDS$1,697+3 BEDS$2,024+
Century Grove Park
1700 Red Grove Ln, Knightdale, NC 27545 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$2,525+3 BEDS$7,538+
The Holston
1020 Hammell Dr, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
1 BED$967+2 BEDS$1,330+3 BEDS$1,542+
The Retreat at Lake Johnson Apartments
3201 Walnut Creek Pky, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
1 BED$1,147+2 BEDS$1,292+3 BEDS$1,645+
Trailwood Crossing Apartments
3004 Dorner Cir, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$895+3 BEDS$795+
Campbell Creek Apartments
25 Landis Ln, Lillington, NC 27546 -
Good Value
-
2 BEDS$1,353+3 BEDS$1,822+
Kildaire Reserve Apartments
2600 Harvest Creek Pl, Cary, NC 27518 -
-
-
2 Months Free
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,065+
3116 Hillsborough
3116 Hillsborough St, Raleigh, NC 27607