Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near McGee's Crossing in Benson, NC - Page 4

13,769 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,335+
    1 BED
    $1,414+
    2 BEDS
    $1,810+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,230 - $1,980
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,335 - $2,085

    Allora Southview

    211 Hammond Dr, Raleigh, NC 27603
    (984) 833-2137
  2. Price Drop. $235 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,479+
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $2,649+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,394 - $2,869
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,479 - $2,954

    Alexan Moto

    222 N West St, Raleigh, NC 27603
    (984) 768-9645
  3. Price Drop. $478 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,416+
    1 BED
    $1,806+
    2 BEDS
    $2,369+
    3 BEDS
    $9,931+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,323 - $9,838
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,416 - $9,931

    The Miles

    10 W Franklin St, Raleigh, NC 27604
    (984) 789-4282
  4. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,183+
    2 BEDS
    $2,653+
    3 BEDS
    $3,043+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,135 - $3,070
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,183 - $3,118

    Griffin Weston

    110 Singh Ln, Cary, NC 27513
    (984) 833-2917
  5. Price Drop. $1000 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,510+
    1 BED
    $1,443+
    2 BEDS
    $2,250+
    3 BEDS
    $2,740+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,352 - $4,949
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,443 - $5,040

    The Signal

    721 Halifax St, Raleigh, NC 27604
    (919) 948-7430
  6. Price Drop. $310 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,296+
    1 BED
    $1,416+
    2 BEDS
    $1,831+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $2,245
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,296 - $2,291

    The Gramercy

    650 W North St, Raleigh, NC 27603
    (984) 789-4525
  7. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,378+
    2 BEDS
    $1,728+
    3 BEDS
    $2,041+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,320 - $2,053
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,378 - $2,111

    Crestview at Apex

    4000 Spotter Dr, Apex, NC 27502
    (984) 229-8108
  8. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,467+
    1 BED
    $1,610+
    2 BEDS
    $1,983+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,436 - $2,322
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,467 - $2,353

    Park and Market

    141 Park at North Hills St, Raleigh, NC 27609
    (984) 733-1637
  9. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,467+
    2 BEDS
    $1,560+
    3 BEDS
    $2,014+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,415 - $2,492
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,467 - $2,544

    Preston Reserve

    200 Berwick Valley Ln, Cary, NC 27513
    (984) 204-6248
  10. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,331+
    2 BEDS
    $1,743+
    3 BEDS
    $1,936+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,945
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,331 - $2,026

    Villages at Pecan Grove

    4000 Penuche Way, Holly Springs, NC 27540
    (984) 600-6620
  11. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,665+
    3 BEDS
    $1,945+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,249 - $1,950
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,299 - $2,000

    Villages at McCullers Walk

    500 Shady Summit Way, Raleigh, NC 27603
    (984) 789-5484
  12. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,264+
    2 BEDS
    $1,622+
    3 BEDS
    $1,881+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,212 - $1,849
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,264 - $1,901

    Treeline Timber Creek

    400 Evolve Dr, Garner, NC 27529
    (984) 400-0611
  13. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,282+
    2 BEDS
    $1,561+
    3 BEDS
    $1,963+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,217 - $1,933
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,282 - $1,998

    Villages at Raleigh Beach

    2015 Wave Crest Dr, Raleigh, NC 27610
    (984) 224-6245
  14. Price Drop. $388 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,185+
    1 BED
    $1,213+
    2 BEDS
    $1,553+
    3 BEDS
    $1,983+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,135 - $1,933
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,185 - $1,983

    Olde Towne Residences

    2301 Ostracod Ln, Raleigh, NC 27610
    (984) 400-4417
  15. Price Drop. $200 Off
    1 BED
    $1,113+
    2 BEDS
    $1,243+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,070 - $1,550
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,113 - $1,593

    Sommerset Place

    6717 Six Forks Rd, Raleigh, NC 27615
    (984) 205-9406
  16. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,146+
    2 BEDS
    $1,295+
    3 BEDS
    $1,605+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,126 - $1,585
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,146 - $1,605

    Laurens Way

    2310 W Cameo Ln, Knightdale, NC 27545
    (984) 204-7255
  17. Price Drop. $200 Off
    1 BED
    $1,389+
    2 BEDS
    $1,564+
    3 BEDS
    $1,999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,270 - $1,935
    Required Monthly Fees$119
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,389 - $2,054

    River Oaks Landing

    68 Shumard Way, Garner, NC 27529
    (984) 400-9655
  18. Price Drop. $400 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,639+
    1 BED
    $1,684+
    2 BEDS
    $2,229+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,505 - $2,670
    Required Monthly Fees$134
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,639 - $2,804

    District Square

    981-1005 Morrisville Pky, Morrisville, NC 27560
    (984) 279-7949
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.