Apartments for Rent near Culbreth Crossing in Benson, NC
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,782+
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,670+3 BEDS$1,865+
The SoHo Luxury Apartments
13100 Margie Ln, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,358+2 BEDS$1,718+3 BEDS$2,163+
Abberly Royal Creek Apartment Homes
15101 Royal Creek Dr, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,545+
Magnolia South
1000 Sweet Almond Dr, Holly Springs, NC 27540 -
|1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,413+
Abberly Place Apartment Homes
500 Abberly Crest Blvd, Garner, NC 27529 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,413+2 BEDS$1,688+
Abberly Solaire Apartment Homes
1030 Element Cir, Garner, NC 27529 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,501+2 BEDS$1,793+3 BEDS$2,094+
Taryn at 401
310 Taryn Ave, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Good Value|1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,180+3 BEDS$1,350+
Meadowbrook Luxury Apartments
6707 Water Trail Dr, Fayetteville, NC 28311 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$875+1 BED$960+2 BEDS$1,160+3 BEDS$1,410+
Autumn View Apartments
179 Peatmoss Dr, Fayetteville, NC 28311 -
|1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,575+
Elevate the Crossings
15000 Penmon Dr, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,432+3 BEDS$1,665+
The Reserve at White Oak
1100 Deer Harbor Dr, Garner, NC 27529 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,189+2 BEDS$1,397+3 BEDS$1,770+
Main Street Square
1001 Hayes Ln STE 103, Holly Springs, NC 27540 -
Price Drop. $145 Off1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,424+3 BEDS$1,799+
Amelia Village
1070 Kenmore Dr, Clayton, NC 27520 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$1,510+
Heather Park Apartment Homes
725 Heather Park Dr, Garner, NC 27529 -
Good Value|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,648+3 BEDS$1,947+
Spinning Mill Lofts
128 Mill St, Clayton, NC 27520 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$1,648+
The Arbors at East Village
56 Bent Branch Loop, Clayton, NC 27520 -
1 Month Free|
-
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,269+2 BEDS$1,701+3 BEDS$1,894+Base Rent$1,230 - $1,945Required Monthly Fees$39Total Monthly Price$1,269 - $1,984
Villages at Pecan Grove
4000 Penuche Way, Holly Springs, NC 27540 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,261+2 BEDS$1,627+3 BEDS$1,937+Base Rent$1,219 - $1,920Required Monthly Fees$42Total Monthly Price$1,261 - $1,962
Villages at McCullers Walk
500 Shady Summit Way, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,247+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$1,864+Base Rent$1,202 - $1,839Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,247 - $1,884
Treeline Timber Creek
400 Evolve Dr, Garner, NC 27529 -
Price Drop. $814 Off|1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,400+
Aldon at Powell & Broad
141 Stobhill Ln, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$2,069+Base Rent$1,280 - $1,965Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,084
River Oaks Landing
68 Shumard Way, Garner, NC 27529 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,000+1 BED$2,020+2 BEDS$2,680+
Aspens at Holly Springs
1024 S Main St, Holly Springs, NC 27540 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,323+2 BEDS$1,573+3 BEDS$1,697+
Hawthorne at Holly Springs
6000 Forest Village Dr, Holly Springs, NC 27540 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,583+3 BEDS$1,864+
The Averly at Flowers
380 Topwater Dr, Clayton, NC 27527 -
Price Drop. $186 Off
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,576+3 BEDS$2,046+
Advenir at Varina Oaks
300 Alex Ridge Dr, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $437 Off1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,155+3 BEDS$1,475+
Chandler Ridge
4900 Chandler Ridge Cir, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,353+2 BEDS$1,386+3 BEDS$1,850+
The Village at Marquee Station
2110 Cinema Dr, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,354+2 BEDS$1,355+3 BEDS$1,797+
Pines at Glen Laurel Luxury Apartments
20 Pine Hall Dr, Clayton, NC 27527 -
Good Value1 BED$1,248+2 BEDS$1,338+3 BEDS$1,440+
Adeline at White Oak
200 Wickerleaf Way, Garner, NC 27529 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,493+2 BEDS$1,668+3 BEDS$1,868+Base Rent$1,390 - $1,865Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,493 - $1,968
Amelia Station
1001 Amelia Station Way, Clayton, NC 27520 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,330+3 BEDS$1,595+
Bryan Woods Apartment
905 Bryan Pl, Garner, NC 27529 -
1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,725+
The Groves at 421
61 Grove Cir, Lillington, NC 27546 -
Rent Special
Culbreth Crossing in Benson, NC
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 2,333 apartments near Culbreth Crossing Mall in Benson, NC that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Culbreth Crossing Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Benson, NC!
Education