Apartments for Rent near Carlie C's Strip Center in Benson, NC
-
Price Drop. $303 Off|1 BED$1,163+2 BEDS$1,451+3 BEDS$1,650+
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,780+
The Retreat at Fuquay-Varina
2700 Whakatane Ln, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,358+2 BEDS$1,718+3 BEDS$2,163+
Abberly Royal Creek Apartment Homes
15101 Royal Creek Dr, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,545+
Magnolia South
1000 Sweet Almond Dr, Holly Springs, NC 27540 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,501+2 BEDS$1,793+3 BEDS$2,094+
Taryn at 401
310 Taryn Ave, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,374+3 BEDS$1,721+
Abberly Place Apartment Homes
500 Abberly Crest Blvd, Garner, NC 27529 -
1 Month Free1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,180+3 BEDS$1,350+
Meadowbrook Luxury Apartments
6707 Water Trail Dr, Fayetteville, NC 28311 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,413+2 BEDS$1,662+
Abberly Solaire Apartment Homes
1030 Element Cir, Garner, NC 27529 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,225+
Parker Apartments
151 Parker Pl Dr, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,648+3 BEDS$1,947+
Spinning Mill Lofts
128 Mill St, Clayton, NC 27520 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$875+1 BED$1,040+2 BEDS$1,160+3 BEDS$1,399+
Autumn View Apartments
179 Peatmoss Dr, Fayetteville, NC 28311 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$1,505+
Heather Park Apartment Homes
725 Heather Park Dr, Garner, NC 27529 -
Price Drop. $145 Off1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,699+
Amelia Village
1070 Kenmore Dr, Clayton, NC 27520 -
|1 BED$1,227+2 BEDS$1,518+3 BEDS$1,509+
Lenoxplace at Garner Station Apartments
1100 Lenoxplace Cir, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,274+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,770+
Main Street Square
1001 Hayes Ln STE 103, Holly Springs, NC 27540 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$1,648+
The Arbors at East Village
56 Bent Branch Loop, Clayton, NC 27520 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$1,743+3 BEDS$1,936+Base Rent$1,230 - $1,945Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,311 - $2,026
Villages at Pecan Grove
4000 Penuche Way, Holly Springs, NC 27540 -
|2 BEDS$990
Villas Northpoint/Southpoint Apartments
16 Wedgewood Dr, Spring Lake, NC 28390 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,253+2 BEDS$1,507+3 BEDS$1,586+
Parkside Village
950 Parkside Village Dr, Clayton, NC 27520 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,416+3 BEDS$1,796+
The Reserve at White Oak
1100 Deer Harbor Dr, Garner, NC 27529 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,269+2 BEDS$1,576+3 BEDS$1,945+Base Rent$1,219 - $1,950Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,269 - $2,000
Villages at McCullers Walk
500 Shady Summit Way, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,612+3 BEDS$1,871+Base Rent$1,202 - $1,839Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,254 - $1,891
Treeline Timber Creek
400 Evolve Dr, Garner, NC 27529 -
Price Drop. $814 Off|1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,400+
Aldon at Powell & Broad
141 Stobhill Ln, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526 -
Price Drop. $388 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,185+1 BED$1,213+2 BEDS$1,553+3 BEDS$1,983+Base Rent$1,135 - $1,933Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,185 - $1,983
Olde Towne Residences
2301 Ostracod Ln, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
|1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,575+
Elevate the Crossings
15000 Penmon Dr, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free|
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$1,959+Base Rent$1,255 - $1,895Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,374 - $2,014
River Oaks Landing
68 Shumard Way, Garner, NC 27529 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,000+1 BED$2,020+2 BEDS$2,680+
Aspens at Holly Springs
1024 S Main St, Holly Springs, NC 27540 -
Good Value
-
-
1 BED$1,261+2 BEDS$1,585+3 BEDS$2,050+
Advenir at Varina Oaks
300 Alex Ridge Dr, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526 -
Good Value
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,353+2 BEDS$1,391+3 BEDS$1,703+
The Village at Marquee Station
2110 Cinema Dr, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526 -
Price Drop. $437 Off1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,155+3 BEDS$1,475+
Chandler Ridge
4900 Chandler Ridge Cir, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,493+2 BEDS$1,618+3 BEDS$1,868+Base Rent$1,390 - $1,865Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,493 - $1,968
Amelia Station
1001 Amelia Station Way, Clayton, NC 27520 -
Good Value1 BED$1,248+2 BEDS$1,338+3 BEDS$1,440+
Adeline at White Oak
200 Wickerleaf Way, Garner, NC 27529 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,371+2 BEDS$1,478+3 BEDS$1,948+
Pines at Glen Laurel Luxury Apartments
20 Pine Hall Dr, Clayton, NC 27527 -
Price Drop. $176 Off1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,573+3 BEDS$1,805+
Hawthorne at Holly Springs
6000 Forest Village Dr, Holly Springs, NC 27540 -
Price Drop. $212 Off1 BED$1,267+2 BEDS$1,538+3 BEDS$1,826+
The Averly at Flowers
380 Topwater Dr, Clayton, NC 27527 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,613+
Reserve at Glen Laurel
20 Pine Hall Dr, Clayton, NC 27527
Carlie C's Strip Center in Benson, NC
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 2,655 apartments near Carlie C's Strip Center Mall in Benson, NC that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Carlie C's Strip Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Benson, NC!