Apartments for Rent near Shoppes at Woodcreek in Apex, NC - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $173 Off|1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,658+3 BEDS$1,939+
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,500
University Apartments Chapel Hill
600 Martin Luther King Jr Blvd, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
Price Drop. $283 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,281+1 BED$1,492+2 BEDS$1,821+Base Rent$1,240 - $4,797Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,281 - $2,671
The Devon Four25
425 Boylan Ave, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,725+
Retreat at RTP
1533 Ellis Rd, Durham, NC 27703 -
|1 BED$1,187+2 BEDS$1,498+3 BEDS$1,507+
Lenoxplace at Garner Station Apartments
1100 Lenoxplace Cir, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,511+3 BEDS$1,946+Base Rent$1,111 - $3,040Required Monthly Fees$109Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,220 - $1,946
Legacy at Wakefield Apartments
14411 Callaway Gap Rd, Raleigh, NC 27614 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$1,975+
Camellia
12203 Strickland Rd, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,274+2 BEDS$1,405+3 BEDS$1,770+
Main Street Square
1001 Hayes Ln STE 103, Holly Springs, NC 27540 -
Good Value1 BED$1,262+2 BEDS$1,489+3 BEDS$1,796+
Lake Cameron
1000 Cameron Woods Dr, Apex, NC 27523 -
1 BED$934+2 BEDS$1,176+
Mission University Pines
614 Snow Crest Trl, Durham, NC 27707 -
Price Drop. $138 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,730+3 BEDS$1,960+Base Rent$1,164 - $2,224Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,225 - $2,285
The Morgan at Chapel Hill
100 Spring Meadow Dr, Chapel Hill, NC 27517 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $579 OffSTUDIO$1,477+1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$1,455+
The Greens at Centennial Campus
320 The Greens Cir, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,655+3 BEDS$1,981+Base Rent$1,186 - $6,282Required Monthly Fees$139Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $2,210
Cortland Olde Raleigh
4000-4113 Grand Manor Ct, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,702+2 BEDS$2,480+Base Rent$1,635 - $4,683Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,702 - $2,911
The Maggie
401 Oberlin Rd, Raleigh, NC 27605 -
|1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$1,579+3 BEDS$1,937+
J501 Estates
240 Ivy Meadow Ln, Durham, NC 27707 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,142+
Marquis on Edwards Mill
3301 Cotton Mill Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$1,471+Base Rent$1,177 - $4,593Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,231 - $1,776
Marquis at Silverton
300 Woodway Bluff Cir, Cary, NC 27513 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,113+2 BEDS$1,243+Base Rent$1,070 - $1,550Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,113 - $1,593
Sommerset Place
6717 Six Forks Rd, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
Price Drop. $424 Off|1 BED$1,292+2 BEDS$1,316+3 BEDS$1,593+
The Apartments at Midtown 501
545 Ashley Ct, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
Price Drop. $260 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,330+1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$2,020+3 BEDS$2,466+Base Rent$1,283 - $3,785Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,330 - $2,745
Oberlin Court Apartments
1009 Wade Ave, Raleigh, NC 27605 -
Price Drop. $171 OffSTUDIO$946+1 BED$951+2 BEDS$1,082+
Tree Top
1328-1410 Steinbeck Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,128+2 BEDS$1,405+Base Rent$1,095 - $1,472Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,128 - $1,505
VERT at Six Forks
7816 Six Forks Rd, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
Good Value1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,626+3 BEDS$1,450+
The Greens at Tryon
2805 Par Dr, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,256+3 BEDS$1,559+4 BEDS$1,810+
Boundary Village
503 Culpepper Hill Ct, Cary, NC 27513 -
Price Drop. $227 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,242+2 BEDS$1,333+3 BEDS$1,674+Base Rent$1,171 - $5,910Required Monthly Fees$71Total Monthly Price$1,242 - $5,367
Cortland Falls River
1302 Rio Valley Dr, Raleigh, NC 27614 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,328+1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$2,250+
Berkshire Village District
2128 Clark Ave, Raleigh, NC 27605 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,075+1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,687+
Marq at Crabtree
4451 Vilana Rdg, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Price Drop. $190 Off|1 BED$1,168+2 BEDS$1,370+
MAA Arringdon
5710 Arringdon Park Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,467+1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,983+Base Rent$1,436 - $2,322Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,467 - $2,353
Park and Market
141 Park at North Hills St, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,191+2 BEDS$1,425+Base Rent$1,120 - $4,257Required Monthly Fees$71Total Monthly Price$1,191 - $1,565
Cortland Research Park
4405 Waterford Valley Dr, Durham, NC 27713 -
Discounts1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,335+3 BEDS$1,655+
The Ashton
8224 Green Lantern St, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,467+2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$2,014+Base Rent$1,415 - $2,492Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,467 - $2,544
Preston Reserve
200 Berwick Valley Ln, Cary, NC 27513 -
Price Drop. $255 Off|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,022+2 BEDS$1,259+3 BEDS$1,707+
Spring Forest
5014-5039 Sedgewick Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,286+2 BEDS$1,687+3 BEDS$2,565+
927 West Morgan
927 W Morgan St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,423+3 BEDS$1,869+
Huntington Apartments
2408 Duck Pond Cir, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Price Drop. $224 Off|1 BED$1,197+2 BEDS$1,384+3 BEDS$1,966+
North Hills at Town Center
4625 Millbrook Green Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,331+2 BEDS$1,743+3 BEDS$1,936+Base Rent$1,250 - $1,945Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,331 - $2,026
Villages at Pecan Grove
4000 Penuche Way, Holly Springs, NC 27540 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,435+
The Park at North Ridge
7100 Claxton Cir, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,799+
Crest at Brier Creek
6450 Viewpointe Cir, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Price Drop. $219 Off1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,652+3 BEDS$1,960+
The Lodge at Crossroads
200 Brisbane Woods Way, Cary, NC 27518