Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Clintonville Plaza in Whitestone, NY - Page 5

33,904 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,522+
    1 BED
    $3,067+
    2 BEDS
    $4,119+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,352 - $4,385
    Required Monthly Fees$170
    Total Monthly Price$2,522 - $4,555

    Summer House

    184 Summer St, Stamford, CT 06901
    (475) 889-7617
  2. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,615+
    2 BEDS
    $3,054+
    3 BEDS
    $4,580+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,610 - $5,263
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,615 - $4,580

    Sofi Parc Grove

    200 Broad St, Stamford, CT 06901
    (475) 268-0074
  3. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,589+
    2 BEDS
    $3,389+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500 - $4,295
    Required Monthly Fees$89
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,589 - $3,789

    Parallel 41

    1340 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 268-1326
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,727+
    1 BED
    $2,178+
    2 BEDS
    $2,208+
    3 BEDS
    $2,944+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,727 - $3,556
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,727 - $3,556

    Residences on Bedford

    1425-1435 Bedford St, Stamford, CT 06905
    (475) 250-2564
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,895+
    1 BED
    $2,180+
    2 BEDS
    $2,605+
    3 BEDS
    $3,280+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,860 - $3,370
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$1,895 - $3,405
    - 12 Month Lease

    Hoyt Bedford Apartments

    98-140 Hoyt St, Stamford, CT 06905
    (475) 252-9292
  6. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,710+
    1 BED
    $3,005+
    2 BEDS
    $4,725+
    3 BEDS
    $5,795+

    Journal Squared

    615 Pavonia Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07306
    (908) 409-0517
  7. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,764+
    1 BED
    $2,952+
    2 BEDS
    $4,209+
    3 BEDS
    $6,488+

    55 Riverwalk

    55 Riverwalk Pl, West New York, NJ 07093
    (973) 547-1362
  8. |
    STUDIO
    $2,595+
    1 BED
    $2,795+
    2 BEDS
    $3,195+

    MODA

    153-30 89th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11432
    (516) 619-2718
  9. |
    2 BEDS
    $3,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,350
    - 12 Month Lease

    750 Summer Street

    750 Summer St, Stamford, CT 06901
    (914) 690-7048
  10. Price Drop. $800 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,604+
    1 BED
    $5,339+
    2 BEDS
    $8,117+

    95 Wall

    95 Wall St, New York, NY 10005
    (551) 214-1210
  11. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $3,599+
    3 BEDS
    $4,463+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,444 - $4,789
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Total Monthly Price$3,599 - $4,944

    Glenview House

    25 Glenbrook Rd, Stamford, CT 06906
    (475) 258-8639
  12. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $3,371+
    1 BED
    $3,566+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,300 - $4,425
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,371 - $4,496

    The Cliffs Lofts

    100 Paterson Plank Rd, Jersey City, NJ 07307
    (551) 377-5945
  13. |
    STUDIO
    $3,433+
    1 BED
    $3,798+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,235 - $4,475
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,433 - $4,548

    The Morgan Provost Square

    160 Morgan St, Jersey City, NJ 07302
    (908) 965-8915
  14. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,937+
    2 BEDS
    $3,545+
    3 BEDS
    $5,408+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,829 - $5,450
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,937 - $5,558
    - 1 Month Lease

    Element One

    111 Morgan St, Stamford, CT 06905
    (914) 690-7030
  15. |
    1 BED
    $2,206+
    2 BEDS
    $3,124+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,206 - $5,074
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,206 - $5,074

    Arrive Stamford

    100 Morgan St, Stamford, CT 06905
    (475) 897-5163
  16. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,225+
    1 BED
    $3,062+
    2 BEDS
    $4,684+
    3 BEDS
    $6,224+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,982 - $12,246
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$3,062 - $12,326

    The Smyth

    100 Tresser Blvd, Stamford, CT 06901
    (475) 264-6136
  17. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,400+
    1 BED
    $2,590+
    2 BEDS
    $3,460+
    3 BEDS
    $4,810+

    Avalon Wayne

    1453 Valley Rd, Wayne, NJ 07470
    (862) 319-8518
  18. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,601+
    2 BEDS
    $3,068+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,601 - $3,304
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,601 - $3,304

    Metro Green Terrace

    695 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 252-8480
  19. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,712+
    1 BED
    $2,635+
    2 BEDS
    $4,250+
    3 BEDS
    $5,335+

    The Mitchell

    131 Mamaroneck Ave, White Plains, NY 10601
    (914) 594-8015
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.