Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Clintonville Plaza in Whitestone, NY

33,859 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,795+
    2 BEDS
    $4,495+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,695 - $5,495
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$2,795 - $5,595

    Allure @ Harbor Point

    850 Pacific St, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 275-6593
  2. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,250+
    1 BED
    $2,700+
    2 BEDS
    $4,000+
    3 BEDS
    $5,050+

    CMPND 9 Homestead

    9 Homestead Pl, Jersey City, NJ 07306
    (201) 885-5937
  3. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,225+
    2 BEDS
    $3,125+

    Hue Soul

    431 Dr Martin Luther King Jr Blvd, East Orange, NJ 07018
    (551) 295-7849
  4. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,595+
    1 BED
    $2,650+
    2 BEDS
    $3,226+

    20 Grand

    20 Grand Ave, Englewood, NJ 07631
    (551) 230-6829
  5. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $3,195+
    1 BED
    $3,705+
    2 BEDS
    $5,840+
    3 BEDS
    $7,000+

    The Journal

    36 Journal Sq, Jersey City, NJ 07306
    (551) 209-2234
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,495+
    1 BED
    $3,065+
    2 BEDS
    $5,795+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395 - $5,695
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$2,495 - $5,795

    Beacon Harbor Point

    1 Harbor Point Rd, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 250-2187
  7. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,095+
    1 BED
    $3,566+
    2 BEDS
    $4,462+
    3 BEDS
    $5,989+

    Cast Iron Lofts

    300 Coles St, Jersey City, NJ 07310
    (551) 345-4861
  8. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,915+
    2 BEDS
    $4,095+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,815 - $4,255
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$2,915 - $4,355

    NV @ Harbor Point

    100-110 Commons Park N, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 252-8850
  9. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,534+
    1 BED
    $2,913+
    2 BEDS
    $3,991+
    3 BEDS
    $7,027+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,437 - $9,298
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Total Monthly Price$2,534 - $9,393

    West Side Square

    1075 West Side Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07306
    (551) 203-7144
  10. Price Drop. $240 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,312+
    1 BED
    $2,198+
    2 BEDS
    $3,065+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,110 - $6,371
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,198 - $4,048

    EDGE Apartments

    100 Avenue G, Bayonne, NJ 07002
    (908) 259-6864
  11. |
    1 BED
    $3,745+
    2 BEDS
    $6,325+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,645 - $6,295
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$3,745 - $6,395

    Escape

    880 Pacific St, Stamford, CT 06902
    (914) 690-7267
  12. Price Drop. $323 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,963+
    1 BED
    $2,461+
    2 BEDS
    $2,978+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,820 - $3,712
    Required Monthly Fees$143
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,963 - $3,855

    Embark

    533 Main St, East Orange, NJ 07018
    (862) 212-0760
  13. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,057+
    1 BED
    $3,102+
    2 BEDS
    $4,373+
    3 BEDS
    $5,687+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,957 - $7,782
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$3,057 - $7,882
    - 12 Month Lease

    18 Dock Apartments

    18 Dock St, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 268-8089
  14. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,638+
    1 BED
    $2,828+
    2 BEDS
    $4,233+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,530 - $4,670
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,638 - $4,778

    Julius

    777 Summer St, Stamford, CT 06901
    (475) 262-9848
  15. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,875+
    1 BED
    $2,175+
    2 BEDS
    $3,275+
    3 BEDS
    $4,275+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800 - $4,500
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Total Monthly Price$1,875 - $4,575

    The Wescott Apartments

    1450 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06902
    (914) 690-7572
  16. 1 BED
    $2,650+
    2 BEDS
    $3,525+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500 - $5,200
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,650 - $5,350

    Infinity Harbor Point

    201 Commons Park S, Stamford, CT 06902
    (914) 690-6983
  17. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,275+
    1 BED
    $2,400+
    2 BEDS
    $3,300+
    3 BEDS
    $4,200+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,275 - $5,000
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,275 - $5,000

    121 Towne Apartments

    121 Towne St, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 268-1159
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Clintonville Plaza in Whitestone, NY

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 33,859 apartments near Clintonville Plaza Mall in Whitestone, NY that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Clintonville Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Whitestone, NY!

Education

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters