Apartments for Rent near Samanea in Westbury, NY - Page 6
-
STUDIO$2,404+1 BED$3,020+2 BEDS$3,672+
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,782Base Rent$3,700Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,782
The Cornerstone at Hauppauge 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
135 Stonehenge Ln, Hauppauge, NY 11788 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,844+2 BEDS$3,320+Base Rent$2,844 - $5,934Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,844 - $3,870
The Station
4901 Bergenline Ave, West New York, NJ 07093 -
STUDIO$2,578+1 BED$2,508+2 BEDS$3,264+
EVO Apartments
40 Bennett Rd, Englewood, NJ 07631 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$3,150+2 BEDS$3,399+
Sutton Landing at Uniondale 55+
2000 Sutton Ct, Uniondale, NY 11553 -
Good Value1 BED$2,850+2 BEDS$4,250+
1 Martine at City Square
1 Martine Ave, White Plains, NY 10606 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,374+1 BED$2,676+2 BEDS$3,135+
The Rail at North Bergen
4828 Tonnelle Ave, North Bergen, NJ 07047 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,132+1 BED$2,518+2 BEDS$3,619+Base Rent$2,026 - $4,208Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,132 - $4,314
Motif
10 Commerce Dr, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,523+1 BED$2,828+2 BEDS$4,003+
The Illustrator
600 North Ave, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,660+1 BED$3,150+2 BEDS$4,850+
425 Summit Ave
425 Summit Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07306 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$5,258Base Rent$5,175Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$5,258
The Langdon
1 Langdon Pl, Lynbrook, NY 11563 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,000+1 BED$2,183+2 BEDS$2,950+Base Rent$2,000 - $3,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,000 - $3,800
The New Durham
1435 51st St, North Bergen, NJ 07047 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$4,870+1 BED$3,325+2 BEDS$4,995+4 BEDS$8,445+
Avalon Cove
444 Washington Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07310 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,713+2 BEDS$3,413+Base Rent$2,605 - $6,247Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,713 - $3,967- 12 Month Lease
Stamford Corners
1455 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,365+2 BEDS$2,200+Base Rent$2,200 - $2,870Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,200 - $2,870
Bunt Commons II: 55+ Senior Living Community
107 Wartburg Ave, Copiague, NY 11726 -
STUDIO$2,790+1 BED$3,022+2 BEDS$4,429+
RiverParc
1300 Avenue at Port, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,405+2 BEDS$3,015+Base Rent$2,405 - $3,485Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,405 - $3,485
Eagle Rock Apartments at Hicksville & Jericho
290 N Broadway, Hicksville, NY 11801 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,250+1 BED$2,423+2 BEDS$3,277+
66 Main Street
66 Main St, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,451+1 BED$2,887+2 BEDS$3,940+Base Rent$2,331 - $5,094Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,451 - $4,055
75 Tresser Blvd Apartments
75 Tresser Blvd, Stamford, CT 06901 -
1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,995+3 BEDS$3,500+
Fairview
371 Bergen Blvd, Fairview, NJ 07022 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$3,499+2 BEDS$3,900+3 BEDS$4,823+
Avalon Westbury
1299 Corporate Dr, Westbury, NY 11590 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$3,150+1 BED$3,380+2 BEDS$4,750+
The Gotham
255 Warren St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
Price Drop. $485 Off1 BED$3,560+2 BEDS$4,020+3 BEDS$4,670+
Avalon Melville
100 Court North Dr, Melville, NY 11747 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,762Base Rent$3,696 - $10,235Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,762 - $4,452
VINE
900 Monroe St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,596Base Rent$3,588 - $4,758Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,596 - $4,356
Courtyard at Jefferson
800 Jefferson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,075+1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$3,435+3 BEDS$3,990+
Skyline New Rochelle
40 Memorial Hwy, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $888 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,235+2 BEDS$2,710+Base Rent$2,235 - $2,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,235 - $2,950
Eagle Rock Apartments at Nesconset
835 Nesconset Hwy, Nesconset, NY 11767 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,430+2 BEDS$2,935+
Mid Island Apartments
35 Penataquit Ave, Bay Shore, NY 11706 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,888+2 BEDS$5,604+Base Rent$3,857 - $5,848Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,888 - $5,879
1000 Jefferson Street Apartments
1000 Jefferson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
STUDIO$3,052+1 BED$2,946+2 BEDS$4,417+3 BEDS$7,458+
RiverTrace at Port Imperial
11 Ave at Port, West New York, NJ 07093 -
STUDIO$2,830+1 BED$3,360+2 BEDS$4,405+
One Ten
110 Hoboken Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07310 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,603+2 BEDS$4,089+Base Rent$3,523 - $10,613Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,603 - $4,409
The Hawthorne
125 S Cottage St, Valley Stream, NY 11580 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,685+3 BEDS$2,901+Base Rent$2,685 - $3,055Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,685 - $3,055
Eagle Rock Apartments at Huntington Station
156 E Pulaski Rd, Huntington Station, NY 11746 -