Apartments for Rent near Samanea in Westbury, NY - Page 2
-
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,654+1 BED$3,056+2 BEDS$4,494+
The Castle
201 Willett Ave, Port Chester, NY 10573 -
2 Months Free|
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,500+1 BED$3,162+2 BEDS$4,330+
51 South
51 S Broadway, White Plains, NY 10601 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,400+1 BED$2,475+2 BEDS$3,300+
Hudson 44
44 Hudson St, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,850+1 BED$3,033+2 BEDS$3,521+3 BEDS$5,303+
Newport Rentals
121 Town Square Pl, Jersey City, NJ 07310 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,230+1 BED$2,375+2 BEDS$3,215+3 BEDS$3,830+Base Rent$2,190 - $4,495Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$2,230 - $4,535
Prospect Park
65-77 Prospect St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
|
-
Good Value1 BED$2,825+2 BEDS$3,350+3 BEDS$4,450+
Fairfield The Wel At Lindenhurst
75 E Hoffman Ave, Lindenhurst, NY 11757 -
Rent Special|
-
|STUDIO$2,200+1 BED$2,985+2 BEDS$3,750+
The Riverdale Tower
3745 Riverdale Ave, The Bronx, NY 10463 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,345+1 BED$2,799+2 BEDS$3,715+
Allen
247 North Ave, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,950Base Rent$2,800 - $3,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,950
80 Romaine Ave
80 Romaine Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07306 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,545+1 BED$2,645+2 BEDS$3,590+
Fairfield Metro at Glen Cove
1100 Avalon Sq, Glen Cove, NY 11542 -
|STUDIO$2,390+1 BED$2,307+2 BEDS$3,385+
57 Eleven Kennedy
5711 John F. Kennedy Blvd, North Bergen, NJ 07047 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$3,300+1 BED$4,100+3 BEDS$6,695+
The Hendrix
180 Morgan St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,125+1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,150+
Fairfield Townhomes at Islip
75 Circle Dr, Central Islip, NY 11722 -
|
-
STUDIO$1,850+1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,600+
The Equestrian At Pelham Parkway
1680 Pelham Pkwy S, Bronx, NY 10461 -
Good Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,475+2 BEDS$2,700+
The Parc at Glenbrook
66 Glenbrook Rd, Stamford, CT 06902 -
|1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$2,900+3 BEDS$3,350+
The Marquee
697 Bronx River Rd, Yonkers, NY 10704 -
Price Drop. $454 Off|
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,950+1 BED$3,470+2 BEDS$4,935+3 BEDS$5,620+
Soho Lofts
273 16th St, Jersey City, NJ 07310 -
|
-
|STUDIO$3,115+1 BED$3,600+2 BEDS$5,620+3 BEDS$6,745+
485 Marin
485 Marin Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
Price Drop. $800 Off|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,544+2 BEDS$3,524+
Apex Hudson Riverfront
20 Water Grant St, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,051+1 BED$2,635+2 BEDS$3,292+3 BEDS$4,205+Base Rent$1,723 - $4,636Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,051 - $4,280
Sawyer Place
50 Nepperhan St, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,352+1 BED$2,688+2 BEDS$3,413+Base Rent$2,329 - $3,789Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,352 - $3,812
The Harper At Harmon Meadow
100 Park Plaza Dr, Secaucus, NJ 07094 -
Price Drop. $489 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,522+2 BEDS$3,221+Base Rent$2,422 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,522 - $3,738
Harbor Landing
28 Southfield Ave, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Price Drop. $614 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,897+1 BED$3,939+2 BEDS$4,743+Base Rent$2,891 - $9,587Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,897 - $5,500
7 Seventy House
770 Jackson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
|STUDIO$3,190+1 BED$3,945+2 BEDS$5,435+
235 Grand
235 Grand St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
STUDIO$3,420+1 BED$4,685+2 BEDS$7,210+
Haus25
25 Christopher Columbus Dr, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,827+1 BED$2,694+2 BEDS$3,518+Base Rent$2,545 - $5,022Required Monthly Fees$149Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,694 - $4,935
Continuum
57 Bank St, White Plains, NY 10606 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,605+1 BED$3,854+2 BEDS$4,935+3 BEDS$7,875+
Hudson House East
315 15th St, Jersey City, NJ 07310 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,320+1 BED$2,617+2 BEDS$3,690+
Alexander Crossing
57 Alexander St, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,340+1 BED$3,745+2 BEDS$4,120+
3THIRTY3
333 Huguenot St, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,331+1 BED$3,129+2 BEDS$4,921+Base Rent$2,206 - $6,767Required Monthly Fees$125 - $145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,331 - $4,941
Stella
10 Lecount Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
STUDIO$3,265+1 BED$4,050+2 BEDS$5,770+
351 Marin
351 Marin Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07302