Apartments for Rent near The Shoppes At East Wind in Wading River, NY - Page 4
-
Rent Special1 BED$3,710+2 BEDS$4,105+3 BEDS$4,215+ -
Rent Special -
Good Value
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value2 BEDS$3,155
Fairfield Knolls North At Port Jefferson
300 Village Green Dr, Port Jefferson Station, NY 11776 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$2,840+
Fairfield Centereach Gardens
50 Horseblock Rd, Centereach, NY 11720 -
Good Value1 BED$2,125+3 BEDS$2,640+
Fairfield Westlake At Patchogue
311 W Main St, Patchogue, NY 11772 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,175+2 BEDS$2,575+
Fairfield Lakeside At Moriches
1775 Montauk Hwy, Moriches, NY 11955 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,195+1 BED$2,355+2 BEDS$3,065+
Fairfield At Lake Grove
184 Hallock Rd, Lake Grove, NY 11755 -
Discounts1 BED$2,535+2 BEDS$2,975+
Fairfield Knolls At Sayville
400 Adams Way, Sayville, NY 11782 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,950+1 BED$2,225+2 BEDS$2,655+
Fairfield Courtyard At Coram
45 Country Club Dr, Coram, NY 11727 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$2,620+
Fairfield Knolls At West Sayville
858 Bevelander Pl, West Sayville, NY 11796 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,145+1 BED$2,255+2 BEDS$3,080+3 BEDS$3,495+
Fairfield At Port Jefferson
655 Belle Terre Rd, Port Jefferson Station, NY 11777 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,000+1 BED$2,265+2 BEDS$2,820+
Fairfield Plaza West At West Sayville
164-176 Rollstone Ave, West Sayville, NY 11796 -
Good Value1 BED$3,095+2 BEDS$3,320+
Fairfield Landmark At Port Jefferson Village
1-66 Pinnacle Dr, Port Jefferson, NY 11777 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,065+1 BED$2,155+2 BEDS$2,975+
Fairfield Sunrise Gardens
721 Greenbriar Dr, Bohemia, NY 11716 -
Good Value1 BED$2,270+2 BEDS$2,875+
Fairfield Greens At Holbrook
825 Broadway Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741 -
Good Value1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,835+
Fairfield Gardens At Port Jefferson
125 Terryville Rd, Port Jefferson Station, NY 11776 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,505+2 BEDS$3,160+3 BEDS$3,415+
Fairfield Connetquot
115 Connetquot Ave, East Islip, NY 11730 -
Discounts1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$2,795+
Fairfield Hillside At Coram
100 Villa Dest Dr, Coram, NY 11727 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,225+2 BEDS$2,850+
Fairfield At East Patchogue
301-319 Robinson Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,905+1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,850+
Fairfield Creekside At Patchogue Village
234 River Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,115+1 BED$2,265+
Fairfield At Smithtown
35-39 Elliott Pl, Smithtown, NY 11787 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,230+1 BED$2,665+2 BEDS$3,180+
Fairfield West At Hauppauge
560 New Hwy, Hauppauge, NY 11788 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,130+1 BED$2,525+2 BEDS$3,020+
Fairfield On The Bay
33 Midship Ln, Patchogue, NY 11772 -
Discounts2 BEDS$3,360+3 BEDS$3,890+
Fairfield Townhouses At Coram
5000 Townehouse Dr, Coram, NY 11727 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$3,020+
Fairfield Plaza At Sayville
218 Lakeland Ave, Sayville, NY 11782 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,468+2 BEDS$3,038+Base Rent$2,425 - $3,250Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,468 - $3,293- 12 Month Lease
Spinnaker Falls
41-47 Prospect St, Milford, CT 06460 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,933Base Rent$2,895 - $3,015Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,933 - $3,053- 12 Month Lease
Spinnaker Crest
79 Noble Ave, Milford, CT 06460 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,893Base Rent$2,875Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,893- 12 Month Lease
Spinnaker Station
33 Railroad Ave, Milford, CT 06460 -
1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,143+1 BED$2,368+Base Rent$2,070 - $2,589Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,143 - $2,558- 12 Month Lease
Metro Star - Metro 121
121 W Main St, Milford, CT 06460 -
1 BED$2,710
Town and Country Luxury Apartments
16 Lamplight Cir, Hampton Bays, NY 11946 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,484+1 BED$1,663+Base Rent$1,459 - $2,728Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,484 - $2,753
510 Main
510-520 Main St, East Haven, CT 06512 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,245+1 BED$2,680+2 BEDS$3,225+
Fairfield Estates At St James
206 Jefferson Ave, Saint James, NY 11780 -
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$3,580+3 BEDS$4,065+
Fairfield Townhouses At Ridge
225 Wading River Hollow Rd, Ridge, NY 11961 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,950+2 BEDS$3,995+
The Lofts at Maple & Main
102 W Main St, Smithtown, NY 11787 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$2,520+2 BEDS$2,755+
Fairfield Victorian at Patchogue Village
307 S Ocean Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772 -