Apartments for Rent near The Shoppes At East Wind in Wading River, NY - Page 2
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,159+1 BED$2,420+Base Rent$1,139 - $2,400Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,159 - $2,420
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,200+1 BED$3,050+2 BEDS$3,250+Base Rent$2,150 - $4,300Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$2,200 - $4,250- 12 Month Lease
Mariners Landing
56 Maple St, Branford, CT 06405 -
1 BED$2,545+2 BEDS$3,500+
Spruce Pond Country Club Apartments
20 Spruce Dr, Holbrook, NY 11741 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,503+1 BED$1,859+2 BEDS$2,231+Base Rent$1,478 - $2,206Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,503 - $2,231
278 Main
278 Main St, West Haven, CT 06516 -
STUDIO$2,323+1 BED$2,304+2 BEDS$3,154+
Hillcrest Village
865 Broadway Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741 -
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,782Base Rent$3,700Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,782
The Cornerstone at Hauppauge 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
135 Stonehenge Ln, Hauppauge, NY 11788 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,004+2 BEDS$3,358+Base Rent$2,913 - $3,652Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,004 - $3,743
The Point at Pine Ridge
1 Avalon Pines Dr, Coram, NY 11727 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,150+Base Rent$1,835 - $2,235Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,850 - $2,250- 12 Month Lease
Omega Estates
7-11 Mill Plain Rd, Branford, CT 06405 -
1 BED$2,462+2 BEDS$3,038+
Lakeside Village
9 Pond View Dr, East Patchogue, NY 11772 -
STUDIO$2,365+1 BED$2,810+2 BEDS$3,100+
Heatherwood House at Port Jefferson
39 Piedmont Dr, Port Jefferson Station, NY 11776 -
DiscountsPlus Fees1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$3,390+3 BEDS$3,770+
Muse Milford
372 Wheelers Farm Rd, Milford, CT 06461 -
Rent Special
-
2 Months Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,202+1 BED$2,513+2 BEDS$3,343+Base Rent$2,174 - $3,730Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,202 - $3,758- 12 Month Lease
Metro TOD - Metro Star
44 River St, Milford, CT 06460 -
2 BEDS$3,775+3 BEDS$3,889+
Heritage Pine Hills Country Club
201 Jerusalem Hollow Rd, Manorville, NY 11949 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,393+2 BEDS$2,913+Base Rent$2,375 - $2,895Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,393 - $2,913- 12 Month Lease
Spinnaker Wharf
3-5 Schooner Ln, Milford, CT 06460 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $888 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,235+2 BEDS$2,710+Base Rent$2,235 - $2,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,235 - $2,950
Eagle Rock Apartments at Nesconset
835 Nesconset Hwy, Nesconset, NY 11767 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,023+1 BED$2,123+Base Rent$1,895 - $2,895Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,023 - $2,513- 12 Month Lease
Metro Star Apartments
1 New Haven Ave, Milford, CT 06460 -
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,750+Base Rent$1,250 - $1,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,850- 12 Month Lease
Brushy Hill Plaza Apartments
4 Brushy Plain Rd, Branford, CT 06405 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,800+Base Rent$1,250 - $1,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,800- 12 Month Lease
Parkwood Apartments
38 High St, East Haven, CT 06512 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,600+
Hawthorne Living
211 Hawthorne Ave, Central Islip, NY 11722 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,850+1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$2,775+
Mayfair Gardens
51 Mayfair Gdns, Commack, NY 11725 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,815+2 BEDS$2,590+Base Rent$1,775 - $2,895Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$1,815 - $2,935- 13 Month Lease
Montoya
57 Montoya Cir, Branford, CT 06405 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,450+Base Rent$1,250 - $1,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,450
Morningside Commons
17 Foran Rd, Milford, CT 06460 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$1,950+Base Rent$1,700 - $1,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,700 - $1,950- 12 Month Lease
Green View Commons
80 Hillside Ave, Branford, CT 06405 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,085+2 BEDS$2,385+
Milford Beach Apartments
71 Joy Rd, Milford, CT 06460 -
STUDIO$2,455+1 BED$2,353+Heatherwood House at Oakdale
168 Oakdale-Bohemia Rd, Bohemia, NY 11716 -
Good Value1 BED$3,235+2 BEDS$3,585+Greybarn Patchogue
293-305 E Main St, East Patchogue, NY 11772 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,795Base Rent$2,700 - $3,100Required Monthly Fees$95Total Monthly Price$2,795 - $3,195- 12 Month Lease
Soundview Apartments
1 Campbell Ave, West Haven, CT 06516 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,503Base Rent$1,478 - $1,548Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,503 - $1,573
Autumn Ridge
90 Gerrish Ave, East Haven, CT 06512 -
1 BED$2,950+2 BEDS$3,850+
Fieldstone at Commack East
1100 Jericho Tpke, Commack, NY 11725 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,950
Georgetown Apartments
241 Quinnipiac Ave, New Haven, CT 06513 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,700+Base Rent$1,450 - $1,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,450 - $1,850
Mews
288 E Main St, Branford, CT 06405 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,450Base Rent$1,450 - $1,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,450 - $1,550- 12 Month Lease
Valley Court
1171 Main St, Branford, CT 06405 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,000+Base Rent$1,900 - $2,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,900 - $2,000
258 Fairmont Ave
258 Fairmont Ave, New Haven, CT 06513 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$3,500+
Walden Pond at East Moriches 55+ Community
1 Clubhouse Way, East Moriches, NY 11940 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,650Base Rent$1,650 - $1,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,650 - $1,850
Town Center
978-1004 Main St, Branford, CT 06405 -
STUDIO$2,105+1 BED$2,085+2 BEDS$3,142+
Colony Park
500 Peconic St, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779