- East Shoreham Apartments
- Central Suffolk Apartments
- Briarwood Terrace Apartments
- Fresh Pond Landing Apartments
- Rolling Woods at Roanoke Apartments
- Village Green at Baiting Hollow Apartments
- Shoreham Farms Apartments
- Shoreham Estates Apartments
- Abe Farber Homestead at Manorville Apartments
- Manor Hills Apartments
Apartments for Rent near The Shoppes At East Wind in Wading River, NY
-
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,410+2 BEDS$2,685+3 BEDS$3,210+Base Rent$2,325 - $3,355Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,410 - $3,440- 12 Month Lease
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$3,205+
Willow Lake Apartments
44 Route 25A, Smithtown, NY 11787 -
Price Drop. $431 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,984+2 BEDS$3,392+3 BEDS$5,042+Base Rent$2,900 - $5,048Required Monthly Fees$84Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,984 - $5,132
New Village at Patchogue
1 Village Grn, Patchogue, NY 11772 -
|1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$3,059+3 BEDS$3,739+
Rosemont Brookhaven
1220 Orchid Cir, Bellport Village, NY 11713 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$2,600+
Renaissance Bay
200 La Bonne Vie Dr, Patchogue, NY 11772 -
Rent Special|
-
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,315+1 BED$2,701+2 BEDS$3,125+3 BEDS$3,950+
Renaissance Hills
1710 Devonshire Rd, Hauppauge, NY 11788 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,350+Base Rent$1,800 - $2,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,800 - $2,600- 12 Month Lease
Summit Place
22 Summit Pl, Branford, CT 06405 -
Discounts|1 BED$2,415+2 BEDS$2,985+
Fairfield Courtyard at Bayport
100 Terrace, Bayport, NY 11705 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,125+1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,150+
Fairfield Townhomes at Islip
75 Circle Dr, Central Islip, NY 11722 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,405+2 BEDS$2,815+
Fairfield Village At Middle Island
248 Lake Pointe Cir, Middle Island, NY 11953 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,531+1 BED$3,164+2 BEDS$3,884+Base Rent$2,424 - $4,839Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,531 - $4,513
Alston at Station Yards
1000 Mill Rd, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,559+1 BED$2,997+2 BEDS$3,687+3 BEDS$4,517+Base Rent$2,400 - $5,059Required Monthly Fees$132Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,559 - $5,191
The Core
3 Hawkins Ave, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779 -
STUDIO$2,725+1 BED$3,350+2 BEDS$3,850+
Greenview Estate House
4180 Sunrise Hwy, Oakdale, NY 11769 -
Price Drop. $939 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,965+1 BED$2,486+2 BEDS$3,230+3 BEDS$9,075+
The August
55 E Main St, Bridgeport, CT 06608 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees1 BED$2,287+2 BEDS$2,989+
Merion Milford Apartment Homes
1 Avalon Dr, Milford, CT 06460 -
|
-
Price Drop. $720 Off|STUDIO$2,026+1 BED$2,334+2 BEDS$2,712+3 BEDS$5,040+
The Belmont at Eastview
300 Carleton Ave, Central Islip, NY 11722 -
Discounts|1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$2,840+
Fairfield Village At Coram
1 Brookwood Dr, Coram, NY 11727 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,645+2 BEDS$3,155+
Fairfield Broadway Knolls At Holbrook
2200 Dolphin Ln, Holbrook, NY 11741 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,900+
Forest Hills Milford
523 Wheelers Farms Rd, Milford, CT 06461 -
|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,610+2 BEDS$3,245+
Fairfield Courtyard at Lake Grove
9 Williams Blvd, Lake Grove, NY 11755 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,850+2 BEDS$3,320+
Fairfield Townhouses At Holbrook
1000 Saddle Rock Rd, Holbrook, NY 11741 -
|1 BED$2,579+2 BEDS$3,181+3 BEDS$3,836+
Stonegate
100 Stonegate Way, Middle Island, NY 11953 -
|2 BEDS$2,470
Pinewood Estates A Vibrant 55 + Community
203 Pinewoods Cres, Middle Island, NY 11953 -
Discounts1 BED$2,850+2 BEDS$3,285+
Fairfield Townhouses at Holtsville
2 Victorian Ct, Holtsville, NY 11742 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,115+
Fairfield Charles Pond at Coram
One Charles Pond Dr, Coram, NY 11727 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,350Base Rent$1,350 - $1,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $1,450- 12 Month Lease
Tivoli Gardens
216 Laurel St, East Haven, CT 06512 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,158+1 BED$2,471+2 BEDS$2,978+Base Rent$2,075 - $3,531Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,158 - $3,614- 12 Month Lease
Star Deluxe Milford
92 Plains Rd, Milford, CT 06461 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,188+1 BED$2,593+2 BEDS$2,622+Base Rent$1,995 - $3,237Required Monthly Fees$193 - $213Total Monthly Price$2,188 - $3,440- 12 Month Lease
The Village
2009 Main St, Stratford, CT 06615 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,630+1 BED$1,743+2 BEDS$2,083+Base Rent$1,585 - $3,283Required Monthly Fees$45 - $73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,630 - $3,328- 12 Month Lease
Star Deluxe Branford
375 E Main St, Branford, CT 06405 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,895+1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,775+
1111 Stratford
1111 Stratford Ave, Stratford, CT 06615 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,208+1 BED$2,492+2 BEDS$3,014+Base Rent$2,111 - $3,622Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,208 - $3,719- 12 Month Lease
Metro Star - Metro on Broad
127-135 Broad St, Milford, CT 06460 -
Good Value1 BED$2,996+2 BEDS$3,831+3 BEDS$4,975+
Heritage Spy Ring Golf Club
303 Arrowhead Ln, South Setauket, NY 11720 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,995+
The Thompson Luxury Residences
165 Richards St, West Haven, CT 06516 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,650+
Firelite Commons
33 Old Tavern Rd, Orange, CT 06477 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,990
Robert Treat - All Utilities Included
94 Robert Treat Dr, Milford, CT 06460 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,940+2 BEDS$2,150+
Newport Apartments
94 Robert Treat Dr, Milford, CT 06460
The Shoppes At East Wind in Wading River, NY
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 4,883 apartments near The Shoppes At East Wind Mall in Wading River, NY that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the The Shoppes At East Wind Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Wading River, NY!
Education