Apartments for Rent near The Boulevard in Staten Island, NY - Page 11
-
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,246+1 BED$2,559+2 BEDS$3,803+
Sol at Vermella Union
4 Vermella Way, Union Township, NJ 07083 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,660+1 BED$3,094+2 BEDS$4,850+
425 Summit Ave
425 Summit Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07306 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,278+2 BEDS$5,258+Base Rent$3,195 - $5,175Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,278 - $5,258
The Langdon
1 Langdon Pl, Lynbrook, NY 11563 -
1 BED$2,151+2 BEDS$2,515+
Camelot at Townelake
5105 Brown Rd, Sayreville, NJ 08872 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,800+
Camelot On Main Street
5101 Drwal Pl, Sayreville, NJ 08872 -
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,366+2 BEDS$3,218+Base Rent$2,273 - $3,320Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,366 - $3,413
Mountain View Crossing
650 ROUTE 23, WAYNE, NJ 07470 -
1 BED$2,040+2 BEDS$2,890+
Eagle Rock Apartments at North Plainfield
375 North Dr, North Plainfield, NJ 07060 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,749+
Southbrook Gardens
59C Southbrook Dr, Eatontown, NJ 07724 -
STUDIO$2,890+1 BED$3,221+2 BEDS$4,621+
RiverParc
1300 Avenue at Port, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,948+2 BEDS$2,663+3 BEDS$3,801+
Crest Ridge Apartments
200 Mt Pleasant Ave, West Orange, NJ 07052 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$2,250+
Nieuw Amsterdam Village
25 Vandelft Dr, South Amboy, NJ 08879 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,049+2 BEDS$2,649+
Royal Towers
360 W Pleasantview Ave, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,395+
Summit on Prospect
240 Prospect Ave, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$2,600+
The Club at Autumn Ridge
1200 Ridge Dr, Union Township, NJ 07083 -
-
Discounts1 BED$2,311+2 BEDS$2,727+
Bridgepoint at Bayonne
42 John F Kennedy Blvd, Bayonne, NJ 07002 -
1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,497+3 BEDS$3,536+
Camelot at Federal Hill
365 Lehigh Ave, Perth Amboy, NJ 08861 -
1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$3,500+
Fairview
371 Bergen Blvd, Fairview, NJ 07022 -
STUDIO$3,971+1 BED$5,217+2 BEDS$7,162+3 BEDS$10,237+
Gateway Battery Park City
345-395 South End Ave, New York, NY 10280 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$3,195+
188 Bellevue Ave Apartments
188 Bellevue Ave, Montclair, NJ 07043 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$3,150+1 BED$3,380+2 BEDS$4,750+
The Gotham
255 Warren St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
1 BED$2,660+2 BEDS$3,345+
Woodmont Station at Cranford
555 South Ave E, Cranford, NJ 07016 -
-
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,762Base Rent$3,696 - $10,235Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,762 - $4,452
VINE
900 Monroe St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,596Base Rent$3,588 - $4,758Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,596 - $4,356
Courtyard at Jefferson
800 Jefferson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
Price Drop. $255 OffSTUDIO$1,769+1 BED$2,009+2 BEDS$3,014+
The Brunswick
100 Hiram Sq, New Brunswick, NJ 08901 -
Price Drop. $667 Off1 BED$2,028+2 BEDS$2,765+3 BEDS$4,197+
Short Hills Terrace
806 Morris Tpke, Short Hills, NJ 07078 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value1 BED$2,465+2 BEDS$2,710+
Eagle Rock Apartments at Freehold
100 Lambert Way, Freehold, NJ 07728 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,859+2 BEDS$5,585+Base Rent$3,828 - $5,829Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,859 - $5,860
1000 Jefferson Street Apartments
1000 Jefferson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
-
Price Drop. $185 Off
-
1 BED$2,055+2 BEDS$2,345+
Jumping Brook Apartments
3633 Highway 33, Neptune, NJ 07753 -
STUDIO$3,052+1 BED$3,136+2 BEDS$4,141+3 BEDS$7,458+
RiverTrace at Port Imperial
11 Ave at Port, West New York, NJ 07093