Apartments for Rent near The Boulevard in Staten Island, NY - Page 10
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,889+2 BEDS$2,459+
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,380Base Rent$2,380 - $2,505Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,380 - $2,505
Eagle Rock Apartments at Maplewood
10 Van Ness Ct, Maplewood, NJ 07040 -
Price Drop. $325 Off1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,795+
The Crossings at Menlo Park
253 Lafayette Rd, Edison, NJ 08837 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$2,523+2 BEDS$3,494+
The Brick of Hackensack
150 Main St, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
STUDIO$2,919+1 BED$2,775+2 BEDS$5,575+
RiversEdge
1500 AVENUE AT Port, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
Price Drop. $300 Off
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,863+1 BED$2,308+2 BEDS$2,856+
Vermella Crossing
302 Bergen Ave, Kearny, NJ 07032 -
2 BEDS$2,445+3 BEDS$2,850+
The Arbors At Franklin
265 Franklin Blvd, Somerset, NJ 08873 -
Rent Special1 BED$3,001+2 BEDS$3,331+
The Sheffield Englewood
100 Sterling Blvd, Englewood, NJ 07631 -
Good Value
-
Discounts1 BED$2,219+2 BEDS$2,819+
River Place At Rahway
190-200 Lewis St, Rahway, NJ 07065 -
Discounts
-
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,829+2 BEDS$4,736+Base Rent$3,821 - $8,041Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,829 - $5,019
Juliana Apartments
600 Jackson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
Price Drop. $525 OffSTUDIO$2,945+1 BED$3,595+2 BEDS$3,983+3 BEDS$6,120+
The Duchess
7601 River Rd, North Bergen, NJ 07047 -
Good Value1 BED$2,385+2 BEDS$3,580+
Short Hills Club Village
45 Forest Dr, Springfield, NJ 07081 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$3,410+1 BED$3,830+2 BEDS$5,290+
Liberty Towers
33 Hudson St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,431+1 BED$3,130+Base Rent$2,410 - $3,439Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,431 - $3,460
3 Journal Square
2935 John F Kennedy Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07306 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,222+1 BED$2,456+2 BEDS$3,536+Base Rent$2,150 - $3,464Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,222 - $3,536
Osprey Cove
45 Meadowlands Pky, Secaucus, NJ 07094 -
Price Drop. $380 Off
-
Good Value
-
STUDIO$2,050+1 BED$2,324+2 BEDS$3,100+
Edison Lofts
33 Ashland Ave, West Orange, NJ 07052 -
Price Drop. $390 Off
-
Discounts1 BED$2,612+2 BEDS$2,867+
The Villas at Fairway
1636 Stelton Rd, Piscataway, NJ 08854 -
Good Value1 BED$2,950+2 BEDS$4,200+
The Upton Short Hills
1 Fineran Way, Short Hills, NJ 07078 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,012+1 BED$2,380+2 BEDS$3,491+
Vermella West
135 Passaic Ave, Kearny, NJ 07032 -
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,576+1 BED$2,876+2 BEDS$3,681+Base Rent$2,570 - $3,675Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,576 - $3,681
Harrison Yards
600 Frank E Rodgers Blvd, Harrison, NJ 07029 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$3,800+3 BEDS$5,797+
Ocean Drive
1 Ocean Dr, Brooklyn, NY 11224 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,959+1 BED$4,827+2 BEDS$6,698+Base Rent$3,828 - $6,567Required Monthly Fees$131Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,959 - $6,698
Harbor 1500
1500 Harbor Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$3,035+
24 Springfield Ave
24 Springfield Ave, Cranford, NJ 07016 -
STUDIO$2,404+1 BED$3,020+2 BEDS$3,672+
Sawyer
39 New York Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07307 -
STUDIO$2,292+1 BED$2,553+2 BEDS$3,828+
Premiere Residences
7 Livingston Ave, New Brunswick, NJ 08901 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,364+1 BED$2,525+2 BEDS$3,564+
Six Points at Bloomfield Station
30 Farrand St, Bloomfield, NJ 07003 -
Price Drop. $453 Off1 BED$2,222+2 BEDS$2,988+3 BEDS$3,437+
Modera Woodbridge
10 Main St, Woodbridge, NJ 07095 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,844+2 BEDS$3,320+Base Rent$2,844 - $5,848Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,844 - $3,870
The Station
4901 Bergenline Ave, West New York, NJ 07093 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,204+1 BED$2,383+2 BEDS$3,257+
Avenue & Green
10 Green St, Woodbridge, NJ 07095 -
Price Drop. $381 OffSTUDIO$2,678+1 BED$2,488+2 BEDS$3,264+
EVO Apartments
40 Bennett Rd, Englewood, NJ 07631