Apartments for Rent near Scarsdale Center in Scarsdale, NY - Page 5
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,708+2 BEDS$3,611+Base Rent$2,572 - $4,961Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,708 - $4,261
-
Discounts
-
Discounts|1 BED$2,809+2 BEDS$3,829+
River Club Apartments
105 Light House Ter, Edgewater, NJ 07020 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,210+1 BED$3,854+2 BEDS$7,062+3 BEDS$7,875+
Hudson House East
315 15th St, Jersey City, NJ 07310 -
Price Drop. $450 Off|STUDIO$2,000+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$4,000+
The Roxy
201 Cornelison Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07304 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,665+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,275+
Brookchester Apartments
915A River Rd, New Milford, NJ 07646 -
Price Drop. $550 Off1 BED$2,675+2 BEDS$3,700+
Lexington on Broadway
188 Broadway, Woodcliff Lake, NJ 07677 -
Plus Fees1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$3,750+3 BEDS$5,500+4 BEDS$6,500+
Ardea Pointe at Mill Pond
1 Cemetery St, Norwalk, CT 06855 -
|
-
1 BED$2,350
Legion Manor: In-Unit Washer & Dryer, Cold Water Included, Elevator, Fitness Center, and Cat & Do...
47 Legion Dr, Bergenfield, NJ 07621 -
Rent Special|
-
|
-
STUDIO$1,795+1 BED$1,895+
Cadillac Manor: On-Site Laundry, Heat, Hot & Cold Water Included, Cat & Dog Friendly, and On-Site...
370 Park St, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,295+1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$3,495+
The Mews
1305 Paterson Plank Rd, North Bergen, NJ 07047 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,899+1 BED$3,139+2 BEDS$4,614+
The Duet - Downtown
100-104 Hale Ave, White Plains, NY 10605 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$3,185
The Atrium @ Anderson Station: In-Unit Washer & Dryer, Cold Water Included, Fitness Center, and C...
29 Linden St, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
|
-
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,390+2 BEDS$2,855+3 BEDS$3,700+
Englewood Village, LLC
240 E Palisade Ave SE, Englewood, NJ 07631 -
|STUDIO$1,841+1 BED$2,295+
Magnolia Apartments
125-129 Magnolia Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07306 -
|1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,500+
Citizen Little Falls Apartments
405 Main St, Little Falls, NJ 07424 -
Rent Special
-
|
-
Price Drop. $510 Off|
-
Price Drop. $800 Off|
-
Price Drop. $350 Off|1 BED$2,080+2 BEDS$2,525+
Rutherford Heights
666 Paterson Ave, East Rutherford, NJ 07073 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$3,095+2 BEDS$3,550+3 BEDS$4,870+
Fair Lawn Promenade
5 Promenade Blvd, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,825+2 BEDS$3,495+
Oakes Pond at Bloomfield
440 Memorial Pkwy, Bloomfield, NJ 07003 -
-
1 BED$2,768+2 BEDS$3,917+
Riverbend at Port Imperial
24 A Avenue at Port, West New York, NJ 07093 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,895+1 BED$2,180+2 BEDS$2,605+3 BEDS$3,280+Base Rent$1,860 - $3,370Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,895 - $3,405- 12 Month Lease
Hoyt Bedford Apartments
98-140 Hoyt St, Stamford, CT 06905 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,320+1 BED$2,617+2 BEDS$3,690+
Alexander Crossing
57 Alexander St, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
|
-
Price Drop. $350 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,280+1 BED$2,480+2 BEDS$3,155+Base Rent$2,050 - $3,425Required Monthly Fees$180Total Monthly Price$2,280 - $3,605
The Lafayette Stamford
821 E Main St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,350+2 BEDS$4,350+Base Rent$3,350 - $5,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,350 - $5,500
East Point on Hudson
505 South St, Peekskill, NY 10566 -
|
-
|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,875+1 BED$3,375+2 BEDS$4,600+
Webster Apartments- ALL WOMENS HOUSING
229 Duffield St, Brooklyn, NY 11201 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$7,175+2 BEDS$6,375+Base Rent$5,130 - $9,430Required Monthly Fees$175Total Monthly Price$6,375 - $9,605- 12 Month Lease
100 East
100 E Putnam Ave, Greenwich, CT 06830 -