Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Scarsdale Center in Scarsdale, NY - Page 3

28,965 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,800+
    1 BED
    $3,500+
    3 BEDS
    $6,840+

    The Devan

    3 New York Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07307
    (205) 740-6351
  2. Price Drop. $507 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,851+
    1 BED
    $2,981+
    2 BEDS
    $4,004+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,760 - $4,639
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,851 - $4,730

    Cornerstone Westbury

    461 Railroad Ave, Westbury, NY 11590
    (516) 518-6281
  3. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,084+
    1 BED
    $2,331+
    2 BEDS
    $3,874+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,009 - $6,073
    Required Monthly Fees$75 - $95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,084 - $4,063

    25 Maple

    25 Maple Ave, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 278-7829
  4. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $2,683+
    1 BED
    $2,807+
    2 BEDS
    $4,018+
    3 BEDS
    $5,767+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,565 - $6,475
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,683 - $6,593

    Piper

    467 West Ave, Norwalk, CT 06850
    (475) 258-7483
  5. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,170+
    1 BED
    $2,845+
    2 BEDS
    $4,500+

    Encore

    325 Huguenot St, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 278-2474
  6. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,405+
    1 BED
    $2,723+
    2 BEDS
    $3,891+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,279 - $5,181
    Required Monthly Fees$126
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,405 - $4,964

    Two Clinton Park

    50 Clinton Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 650-2334
  7. 1 BED
    $3,542+
    2 BEDS
    $5,942+
    3 BEDS
    $7,092+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,415 - $7,165
    Required Monthly Fees$127
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,542 - $7,292

    Brookside Wilton

    64 Danbury Rd, Wilton, CT 06897
    (475) 258-7153
  8. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,325+
    2 BEDS
    $2,261+
    3 BEDS
    $3,300+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,261 - $4,394
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,261 - $4,394

    Merritt River Apartments

    399 Main Ave, Norwalk, CT 06851
    (475) 258-7307
  9. Price Drop. $317 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,060+
    1 BED
    $2,396+
    2 BEDS
    $3,010+
    3 BEDS
    $3,931+

    Shearwood Station

    1 Shearwood Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 506-5074
  10. |
    STUDIO
    $1,793+
    1 BED
    $2,262+
    2 BEDS
    $2,408+
    3 BEDS
    $3,061+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,793 - $3,955
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,793 - $3,955

    Residences on Bedford

    1425-1435 Bedford St, Stamford, CT 06905
    (475) 250-2564
  11. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,376+
    1 BED
    $2,636+
    2 BEDS
    $3,271+
    3 BEDS
    $4,716+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,235 - $4,575
    Required Monthly Fees$141
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,376 - $4,716
    - 12 Month Lease

    Halstead Norwalk

    8 Norden Pl, Norwalk, CT 06855
    (475) 330-3172
  12. |
    1 BED
    $2,206+
    2 BEDS
    $2,924+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,206 - $5,054
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,206 - $5,054

    Arrive Stamford

    100 Morgan St, Stamford, CT 06905
    (475) 897-5163
  13. |
    STUDIO
    $2,345+
    1 BED
    $2,795+
    2 BEDS
    $3,195+

    MODA

    153-30 89th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11432
    (516) 619-2718
  14. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,900+
    1 BED
    $2,250+
    2 BEDS
    $2,850+

    The Ivanhoe

    130 Overlook Ave, Hackensack, NJ 07601
    (551) 305-3502
  15. Good Value
    1 BED
    $3,566+
    2 BEDS
    $4,671+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,495 - $4,600
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,566 - $4,671

    The Cliffs Lofts

    100 Paterson Plank Rd, Jersey City, NJ 07307
    (551) 377-5945
  16. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,881+
    2 BEDS
    $3,621+
    3 BEDS
    $5,408+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,773 - $5,450
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,881 - $5,558
    - 1 Month Lease

    Element One

    111 Morgan St, Stamford, CT 06905
    (914) 690-7030
  17. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,867+
    1 BED
    $3,737+
    2 BEDS
    $4,788+
    3 BEDS
    $7,738+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,719 - $7,730
    Required Monthly Fees$148
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,867 - $7,878

    Estuary

    1600 Harbor Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086
    (551) 345-5668
  18. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,597+
    1 BED
    $2,433+
    2 BEDS
    $3,180+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,144 - $4,089
    Required Monthly Fees$289 - $299
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,433 - $4,388

    The Brownstones at Englewood South

    73 Brownstone Way, Englewood, NJ 07631
    (551) 210-2741
  19. |
    STUDIO
    $3,115+
    1 BED
    $3,625+
    2 BEDS
    $5,630+
    3 BEDS
    $6,745+

    485 Marin

    485 Marin Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07302
    (973) 528-7171
  20. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,985+
    1 BED
    $2,575+
    2 BEDS
    $3,174+
    3 BEDS
    $4,118+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,723 - $4,636
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,985 - $4,193

    Sawyer Place

    50 Nepperhan St, Yonkers, NY 10701
    (914) 768-2700
  21. |
    STUDIO
    $2,352+
    1 BED
    $2,688+
    2 BEDS
    $3,413+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,329 - $3,789
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,352 - $3,812

    The Harper At Harmon Meadow

    100 Park Plaza Dr, Secaucus, NJ 07094
    (551) 302-3652
  22. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,601+
    2 BEDS
    $3,068+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,601 - $3,304
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,601 - $3,304

    Metro Green Terrace

    695 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 252-8480
  23. Price Drop. $625 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,502+
    2 BEDS
    $3,496+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,402 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,502 - $3,571

    Harbor Landing

    28 Southfield Ave, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 252-5737
  24. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,882+
    1 BED
    $3,785+
    2 BEDS
    $4,743+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,876 - $9,781
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,882 - $5,500

    7 Seventy House

    770 Jackson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030
    (551) 272-5565
  25. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,724+
    1 BED
    $2,704+
    2 BEDS
    $3,633+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,455 - $5,300
    Required Monthly Fees$149
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,704 - $4,935

    Continuum

    57 Bank St, White Plains, NY 10606
    (914) 745-6310
  26. |
    STUDIO
    $3,141+
    1 BED
    $3,019+
    2 BEDS
    $4,557+
    3 BEDS
    $6,184+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,939 - $12,246
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$3,019 - $12,326

    The Smyth

    100 Tresser Blvd, Stamford, CT 06901
    (475) 264-6136
  27. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,764+
    1 BED
    $2,586+
    2 BEDS
    $4,140+
    3 BEDS
    $5,459+

    The Mitchell

    131 Mamaroneck Ave, White Plains, NY 10601
    (914) 594-8015
  28. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,424+
    1 BED
    $2,607+
    2 BEDS
    $3,492+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,341 - $5,028
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,424 - $4,124

    The Walcott Hackensack

    435 Main St, Hackensack, NJ 07601
    (551) 266-5310
  29. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,331+
    1 BED
    $3,129+
    2 BEDS
    $3,919+
    3 BEDS
    $6,525+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,206 - $7,999
    Required Monthly Fees$125 - $145
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,331 - $6,545

    Stella

    10 Lecount Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 768-2809
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.