Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Oyster Bay Plaza in Oyster Bay, NY - Page 3

18,372 Rentals
  1. 2 BEDS
    $3,663
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,605 - $3,625
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,663 - $3,683

    Onyx

    1000 Brix Pl, Uniondale, NY 11553
    (934) 200-4617
  2. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,266+
    1 BED
    $2,634+
    2 BEDS
    $3,788+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,001 - $4,555
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,266 - $4,675

    The Leaf

    12 Church St, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 627-7077
  3. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,267+
    1 BED
    $2,779+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,267 - $7,364
    Required Monthly Fees$335
    Total Monthly Price$2,267 - $3,319

    The Hazel Stamford

    44 John st, Stamford, CT 06902
    (914) 690-7422
  4. Price Drop. $507 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,851+
    1 BED
    $2,981+
    2 BEDS
    $4,004+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,760 - $4,639
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,851 - $4,730

    Cornerstone Westbury

    461 Railroad Ave, Westbury, NY 11590
    (516) 518-6281
  5. Price Drop. $803 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,084+
    1 BED
    $2,331+
    2 BEDS
    $3,874+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,009 - $6,073
    Required Monthly Fees$75 - $95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,084 - $4,063

    25 Maple

    25 Maple Ave, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 278-7829
  6. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $2,683+
    1 BED
    $2,807+
    2 BEDS
    $4,018+
    3 BEDS
    $5,767+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,565 - $6,475
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,683 - $6,593

    Piper

    467 West Ave, Norwalk, CT 06850
    (475) 258-7483
  7. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,170+
    1 BED
    $2,845+
    2 BEDS
    $4,500+

    Encore

    325 Huguenot St, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 278-2474
  8. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,602+
    1 BED
    $2,997+
    2 BEDS
    $3,687+
    3 BEDS
    $4,522+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,427 - $5,009
    Required Monthly Fees$132
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,602 - $5,141

    The Core

    3 Hawkins Ave, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779
    (631) 619-2337
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,708+
    2 BEDS
    $3,611+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,572 - $4,961
    Required Monthly Fees$136
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,708 - $4,261

    Sono Central

    10 Monroe St, Norwalk, CT 06854
    (475) 258-8827
  10. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,458+
    1 BED
    $2,723+
    2 BEDS
    $3,891+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,332 - $5,181
    Required Monthly Fees$126
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,458 - $4,964

    Two Clinton Park

    50 Clinton Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 650-2334
  11. 1 BED
    $3,542+
    2 BEDS
    $5,942+
    3 BEDS
    $7,092+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,415 - $7,165
    Required Monthly Fees$127
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,542 - $7,292

    Brookside Wilton

    64 Danbury Rd, Wilton, CT 06897
    (475) 258-7153
  12. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,325+
    2 BEDS
    $2,261+
    3 BEDS
    $3,300+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,261 - $4,394
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,261 - $4,394

    Merritt River Apartments

    399 Main Ave, Norwalk, CT 06851
    (475) 258-7307
  13. Price Drop. $317 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,060+
    1 BED
    $2,396+
    2 BEDS
    $3,010+
    3 BEDS
    $3,931+

    Shearwood Station

    1 Shearwood Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 506-5074
  14. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,648+
    1 BED
    $4,393+
    2 BEDS
    $6,959+

    View 34

    401 E 34th St, New York, NY 10016
    (551) 465-7030
  15. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,472+
    1 BED
    $3,067+
    2 BEDS
    $4,034+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,302 - $4,299
    Required Monthly Fees$170
    Total Monthly Price$2,472 - $4,469

    Summer House

    184 Summer St, Stamford, CT 06901
    (475) 889-7617
  16. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,457+
    2 BEDS
    $3,167+
    3 BEDS
    $4,723+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,452 - $5,411
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,457 - $4,723

    Sofi Parc Grove

    200 Broad St, Stamford, CT 06901
    (475) 268-0074
  17. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,589+
    2 BEDS
    $3,389+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500 - $4,195
    Required Monthly Fees$89
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,589 - $3,584

    Parallel 41

    1340 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 268-1326
  18. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,795+
    1 BED
    $3,305+
    2 BEDS
    $4,294+

    The Abendroth

    169 N Main St, Port Chester, NY 10573
    (475) 252-9695
  19. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,755+
    2 BEDS
    $3,780+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,625 - $3,650
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Total Monthly Price$2,755 - $3,780

    Bedford Hall

    545-573 Bedford St, Stamford, CT 06901
    (475) 252-9347
  20. Price Drop. $350 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,280+
    1 BED
    $2,480+
    2 BEDS
    $3,155+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,050 - $3,425
    Required Monthly Fees$180
    Total Monthly Price$2,280 - $3,605

    The Lafayette Stamford

    821 E Main St, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 405-1768
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.